Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Leonie Periault 1994 FRA 40 01:03:36 00:08:57 00:00:51 00:35:42 00:00:33 00:17:35
2 Jeanne Lehair 1996 FRA 34 01:04:15 00:08:44 00:00:43 00:36:06 00:00:33 00:18:11
3 Ivana Kuriackova 1994 SVK 1 01:04:31 00:08:58 00:00:48 00:35:44 00:00:36 00:18:27
4 Lotte Miller 1996 NOR 7 01:04:37 00:08:42 00:00:49 00:36:02 00:00:33 00:18:34
5 Margot Garabedian 1996 FRA 37 01:04:44 00:08:41 00:00:52 00:35:59 00:00:34 00:18:40
6 Emilie Morier 1997 FRA 38 01:04:51 00:08:59 00:00:46 00:35:53 00:00:38 00:18:37
7 Sian Rainsley 1997 GBR 31 01:05:01 00:08:43 00:00:49 00:36:01 00:00:37 00:18:52
8 Audrey Merle 1995 FRA 42 01:05:14 00:08:58 00:00:56 00:36:25 00:00:34 00:18:24
9 Celia Bremond 1996 FRA 43 01:05:27 00:09:04 00:00:46 00:35:41 00:00:34 00:19:23
10 Ana Ramos 1995 POR 4 01:05:37 00:08:53 00:00:43 00:36:03 00:00:34 00:19:26
11 Florie Mcleish 1995 GBR 6 01:05:39 00:08:44 00:00:50 00:36:05 00:00:37 00:19:25
12 Emilie Leroy FRA 36 01:05:40 00:08:57 00:00:44 00:35:54 00:00:33 00:19:35
13 Angelica Olmo 1996 ITA 35 01:05:47 00:08:54 00:01:03 00:36:21 00:00:36 00:18:54
14 Alissa Konig 1996 SUI 17 01:05:52 00:09:06 00:00:46 00:36:18 00:00:33 00:19:11
15 Emma Sharkey 1994 IRL 9 01:06:08 00:08:59 00:00:45 00:35:45 00:00:32 00:20:08
16 Andreia Ferrum 1995 POR 3 01:06:15 00:08:47 00:00:44 00:36:15 00:00:37 00:19:54
17 Justine Guerard 1994 FRA 39 01:06:21 00:09:12 00:00:48 00:36:16 00:00:34 00:19:33
18 Perrine Gillot 1995 FRA 41 01:06:24 00:08:54 00:00:50 00:36:36 00:00:39 00:19:27
19 Luisa Condeço 1996 POR 2 01:06:34 00:08:51 00:00:39 00:37:05 00:00:37 00:19:23
20 Ayuna Batotsyrenova 1994 RUS 5 01:06:45 00:08:47 00:00:56 00:36:37 00:00:40 00:19:47
21 Kirsten Nuyes 1997 NED 10 01:06:48 00:09:12 00:00:48 00:36:33 00:00:35 00:19:42
22 Ilona Gross FRA 12 01:06:50 00:08:54 00:00:48 00:36:37 00:00:37 00:19:56
23 Federica Parodi 1996 ITA 27 01:06:59 00:09:29 00:00:48 00:36:18 00:00:33 00:19:53
24 Melanie Santos 1995 POR 8 01:07:02 00:08:43 00:00:47 00:36:08 00:00:33 00:20:53
25 Kate Curran 1996 GBR 14 01:07:12 00:08:49 00:00:47 00:36:44 00:00:40 00:20:15
26 Jasmin Marty 1994 SUI 23 01:07:14 00:09:30 00:00:47 00:36:17 00:00:36 00:20:06
27 Giulia Sforza 1995 ITA 22 01:07:20 00:08:59 00:00:54 00:36:22 00:00:32 00:20:35
28 Verena Steinhauser 1994 ITA 15 01:07:27 00:09:30 00:00:49 00:36:13 00:00:34 00:20:24
29 Marion Doll 1996 FRA 25 01:07:43 00:09:27 00:00:53 00:36:16 00:00:39 00:20:30
30 Mégane Van Steenwinckel 1994 BEL 19 01:07:55 00:09:29 00:00:43 00:36:21 00:00:36 00:20:48
31 Ivona Miklosova 1996 SVK 18 01:09:07 00:09:12 00:00:51 00:36:33 00:00:34 00:21:59
32 Elianne Huitema 1997 NED 16 01:09:21 00:09:01 00:00:55 00:36:41 00:00:42 00:22:05
33 Emma Küpfer 1995 SUI 28 01:09:47 00:09:21 00:00:46 00:36:30 00:00:42 00:22:31
34 Ine Couckuyt 1994 BEL 24 01:09:52 00:09:43 00:00:54 00:38:10 00:00:35 00:20:31
35 Eloise Piron 1994 BEL 33 01:11:06 00:09:09 00:00:52 00:38:49 00:00:36 00:21:42
36 Sara Papais 1994 ITA 32 01:12:09 00:09:00 00:00:40 00:40:10 00:00:36 00:21:45
37 Sandra Domingues FRA 30 01:12:46 00:09:22 00:00:49 00:40:47 00:00:37 00:21:12
38 Noemie Petifourt FRA 20 01:13:20 00:10:50 00:00:54 00:40:17 00:00:37 00:20:43
39 Lucie Godfroid 1996 BEL 29 01:15:49 00:09:28 00:01:11 00:41:19 00:00:48 00:23:05
DSQ Megan Mcdonald 1997 GBR 26 DSQ 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Susanne Sakkeseter 1995 NOR 11 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00