Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Max Studer 1996 SUI 23 00:55:42 00:10:19 00:00:47 00:28:32 00:00:19 00:15:47
2 Sylvain Fridelance 1995 SUI 6 00:55:46 00:10:06 00:00:49 00:28:45 00:00:19 00:15:49
3 Luke Penney 1995 GBR 14 00:55:49 00:10:15 00:00:50 00:28:36 00:00:19 00:15:51
4 Gabriel Sandör 1996 SWE 27 00:55:58 00:10:15 00:00:52 00:28:32 00:00:20 00:16:00
5 Casper Stornes 1997 NOR 11 00:56:05 00:10:11 00:00:53 00:28:38 00:00:24 00:16:02
6 Daniel Bækkegård 1996 DEN 65 00:56:11 00:10:06 00:00:52 00:28:48 00:00:22 00:16:05
7 Jan Fredrik Halvorsen 1998 NOR 35 00:56:14 00:09:56 00:00:53 00:28:54 00:00:24 00:16:09
8 Noah Servais 1997 BEL 16 00:56:18 00:10:12 00:00:52 00:28:39 00:00:21 00:16:16
9 Max Biewer 1995 LUX 1 00:56:21 00:10:08 00:00:55 00:28:38 00:00:19 00:16:23
10 Jimmy Kershaw 1996 GBR 10 00:56:27 00:10:14 00:00:49 00:28:43 00:00:21 00:16:22
11 Jack Willis 1997 GBR 28 00:56:31 00:10:07 00:00:54 00:28:42 00:00:18 00:16:32
12 Levente Szatmári 1995 HUN 2 00:56:32 00:10:04 00:00:50 00:28:47 00:00:18 00:16:34
13 Anthony Haynes 1995 GBR 5 00:56:47 00:10:07 00:00:54 00:28:39 00:00:20 00:16:48
14 Timofey Merkulov 1998 RUS 36 00:56:49 00:10:16 00:00:52 00:29:20 00:00:18 00:16:05
15 Simon Dolet 1995 FRA 60 00:56:58 00:10:17 00:00:55 00:29:15 00:00:20 00:16:13
16 Thibaud Decurnex 1998 SUI 34 00:57:05 00:10:38 00:00:50 00:28:59 00:00:23 00:16:17
17 Aleksandar Srandev 1997 BUL 67 00:57:11 00:10:30 00:00:52 00:29:07 00:00:21 00:16:23
18 Gergő Rácz 1997 HUN 19 00:57:13 00:10:08 00:00:53 00:28:41 00:00:24 00:17:10
19 Milosz Sowinski 1995 POL 15 00:57:16 00:10:29 00:00:57 00:28:59 00:00:21 00:16:32
20 Jeffrey Reijnders 1995 NED 21 00:57:18 00:10:01 00:00:52 00:28:49 00:00:19 00:17:18
21 Morten Hansen 1995 NOR 3 00:57:21 00:10:15 00:00:53 00:28:32 00:00:17 00:17:26
22 Michał Oliwa 1997 POL 4 00:57:27 00:09:44 00:00:55 00:29:04 00:00:19 00:17:27
23 Lukas Kollegger 1997 AUT 48 00:57:32 00:10:04 00:00:56 00:28:45 00:00:25 00:17:24
24 Lewis Byram 1997 GBR 33 00:57:37 00:10:32 00:00:55 00:28:58 00:00:25 00:16:48
25 Tadeas Fazekas 1996 SVK 8 00:57:44 00:10:24 00:00:54 00:29:09 00:00:21 00:16:58
26 Lionel Sauser 1997 SUI 29 00:57:47 00:10:33 00:00:54 00:29:02 00:00:21 00:16:59
27 Kutluhan Konuk 1997 TUR 39 00:57:54 00:10:25 00:00:52 00:29:08 00:00:27 00:17:03
28 Vladimir Kliushnichenko 1996 RUS 40 00:57:55 00:10:27 00:00:57 00:29:08 00:00:23 00:17:02
29 Flavio Sartori 1995 BRA 41 00:57:56 00:10:10 00:00:57 00:28:36 00:00:24 00:17:51
30 Endre Espedal 1998 NOR 50 00:57:59 00:10:29 00:00:55 00:28:59 00:00:33 00:17:05
31 Emil Holm 1996 DEN 24 00:58:04 00:10:28 00:00:55 00:29:01 00:00:20 00:17:22
32 Romain Loop 1997 BEL 22 00:58:05 00:10:09 00:00:53 00:28:41 00:00:22 00:18:02
33 Vojtech Sommer 1996 CZE 18 00:58:08 00:10:09 00:00:52 00:28:44 00:00:20 00:18:06
34 Axel Ek 1996 SWE 30 00:58:18 00:10:30 00:00:56 00:29:02 00:00:27 00:17:25
35 Alexandr Benzik 1996 RUS 52 00:58:24 00:10:20 00:00:55 00:29:09 00:00:22 00:17:42
36 Kamil Damentka 1998 POL 25 00:58:31 00:10:30 00:00:58 00:29:00 00:00:20 00:17:45
37 Eric Hermes 1996 LUX 26 00:58:35 00:10:46 00:00:52 00:28:46 00:00:18 00:17:55
38 Eduard Shabanov 1997 RUS 47 00:58:41 00:10:29 00:01:02 00:28:58 00:00:21 00:17:52
39 Antonin Salamin 1998 SUI 62 00:58:42 00:10:23 00:00:53 00:29:11 00:00:19 00:17:57
40 Emirhan Altıntaş 1997 TUR 58 00:58:48 00:10:14 00:00:53 00:29:22 00:00:20 00:18:02
41 Ali Atlan 1995 TUR 46 00:59:17 00:10:59 00:00:50 00:30:09 00:00:25 00:16:55
42 Mikita Katsianeu 1996 BLR 7 00:59:22 00:10:46 00:00:58 00:30:13 00:00:19 00:17:09
43 Jens Astveit NOR 63 00:59:24 00:10:53 00:00:53 00:30:09 00:00:26 00:17:05
44 Dmitry Pimenov 1995 RUS 32 00:59:27 00:10:18 00:00:57 00:29:10 00:00:23 00:18:41
45 Wouter Timmerman 1995 BEL 55 00:59:31 00:10:18 00:00:58 00:29:08 00:00:20 00:18:49
46 Harry Speers 1995 IRL 49 00:59:39 00:10:40 00:00:55 00:28:54 00:00:24 00:18:49
47 Petar Ivackovic 1996 SRB 57 01:00:23 00:10:50 00:00:57 00:30:13 00:00:29 00:17:56
48 Arturs Sprukts 1996 LAT 20 01:00:30 00:10:47 00:00:58 00:30:15 00:00:20 00:18:11
49 Jakub Seroczynski 1995 POL 12 01:00:57 00:10:27 00:00:56 00:30:38 00:00:25 00:18:33
50 Maksym Anzin 1997 UKR 51 01:01:32 00:10:30 00:00:55 00:30:35 00:00:22 00:19:12
51 Arda Tümer TUR 31 01:01:42 00:10:08 00:00:57 00:29:25 00:00:23 00:20:51
52 Caner Algun TUR 61 01:02:06 00:10:54 00:00:53 00:32:19 00:00:25 00:17:37
53 Strizhkov Andrey 1997 RUS 68 01:02:15 00:10:33 00:00:53 00:32:41 00:00:20 00:17:50
54 Erol Can Yaras TUR 42 01:03:01 00:11:19 00:00:52 00:31:53 00:00:20 00:18:38
55 Attila Daniel 1995 ROU 44 01:03:25 00:12:22 00:00:54 00:32:34 00:00:22 00:17:14
56 Henadzi Semashka 1995 BLR 9 01:03:51 00:10:56 00:01:01 00:32:09 00:00:22 00:19:25
57 Gültigin Er 1997 TUR 59 01:04:27 00:10:00 00:00:55 00:33:10 00:00:26 00:19:58
58 Nurlan Aliev 1997 AZE 53 01:04:38 00:11:03 00:01:00 00:32:05 00:00:23 00:20:09
59 Marek Strachota 1997 POL 17 01:05:15 00:10:19 00:00:56 00:34:38 00:00:24 00:19:00
60 Zaur Arkaniya 1997 AZE 64 01:05:41 00:10:15 00:01:01 00:32:56 00:00:25 00:21:05
61 Andrei Maksimenkov 1996 RUS 69 01:06:34 00:10:47 00:00:56 00:34:13 00:00:18 00:20:23
62 Orxan Heydarli 1995 AZE 56 01:07:26 00:12:03 00:01:01 00:32:48 00:00:22 00:21:14
63 Sahib Salahov 1997 AZE 38 01:15:35 00:12:08 00:01:06 00:36:27 00:00:29 00:25:26
DSQ Denis Karchashkin 1998 AZE 43 DSQ 00:11:58 00:01:12 00:37:26 00:00:26 00:00:00
DNF Timur Srurtdinov 1997 RUS 37 DNF 00:10:26 00:01:00 00:29:03 00:00:23 00:00:00
DNF Elmir Yusifov 1997 AZE 45 DNF 00:12:43 00:01:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Felix Studer 1998 SUI 66 DNF 00:10:55 00:00:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00