Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jacob Veenstra 1981 NED 109 09:02:38 00:51:40 00:00:00 04:53:00 00:00:00 03:12:46
2 Niels Esmeijer 1983 NED 214 09:23:36 00:57:29 00:00:00 05:05:45 00:00:00 03:15:37
3 Olivier Lyoen 1980 FRA 155 10:08:42 00:51:34 00:00:00 05:19:14 00:00:00 03:50:07
4 Carl Norell 1983 SWE 119 10:17:42 01:02:16 00:00:00 05:12:27 00:00:00 03:56:19
5 Ben Taylor 1983 GBR 171 10:20:26 00:58:40 00:00:00 05:44:45 00:00:00 03:26:52
6 Ronald Prins 1984 NED 223 10:23:50 00:56:28 00:00:00 05:39:02 00:00:00 03:38:04
7 James Wilson 1980 GBR 122 10:38:35 01:11:33 00:00:00 05:32:13 00:00:00 03:47:53
8 Jean-Claude Schmitz 1983 LUX 216 10:44:39 01:07:33 00:00:00 05:38:08 00:00:00 03:45:14
9 Gijs Oosterholt 1980 NED 140 10:48:40 01:04:51 00:00:00 05:30:36 00:00:00 04:06:21
10 Wesley Bouman 1983 NED 125 10:48:46 01:06:27 00:00:00 05:36:32 00:00:00 03:57:57
11 Sergey Nosov 1981 RUS 421 10:58:47 01:05:40 00:00:00 05:35:28 00:00:00 04:08:40
12 Bart De Bruine 1981 NED 199 11:15:44 01:06:25 00:00:00 06:00:15 00:00:00 04:01:30
13 Remko Siers 1982 NED 134 11:16:31 00:51:37 00:00:00 05:54:24 00:00:00 04:22:06
14 Patrick De Bock 1981 NED 203 11:24:19 01:06:47 00:00:00 06:09:31 00:00:00 04:00:00
15 Robin Van Horn 1984 NED 550 11:28:42 01:11:08 00:00:00 05:47:38 00:00:00 04:21:48
16 Bram De Roos 1983 NED 186 11:40:18 01:14:37 00:00:00 06:00:57 00:00:00 04:15:36
17 Bart Keijzers 1982 NED 236 11:48:10 01:09:07 00:00:00 05:55:07 00:00:00 04:31:03
18 Niels Fokkema 1980 NED 104 12:07:12 01:12:26 00:00:00 06:11:10 00:00:00 04:32:54
19 Jan Hof 1980 NED 222 12:18:30 01:15:58 00:00:00 06:10:42 00:00:00 04:37:42
20 Gerco Slotman 1983 NED 227 12:20:04 01:20:16 00:00:00 06:17:03 00:00:00 04:31:28
21 Anatoly Karpov 1984 RUS 154 12:30:53 01:12:08 00:00:00 06:24:07 00:00:00 04:45:37
22 Jurre Onrust 1981 NED 184 12:48:45 01:16:59 00:00:00 06:33:21 00:00:00 04:43:41
23 Pavel Makarov 1980 RUS 206 12:58:11 01:16:03 00:00:00 06:33:34 00:00:00 04:59:09
24 Jimmy Baert 1982 BEL 102 13:44:15 01:15:01 00:00:00 07:07:44 00:00:00 04:55:16
25 Maxim Cheskidov 1981 RUS 208 14:09:26 01:25:00 00:00:00 07:02:06 00:00:00 05:25:13
DNF Robert Mchale 1980 GBR 137 DNF 01:02:57 00:00:00 05:25:58 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rob Parry 1980 GBR 193 DNF 00:59:48 00:00:00 05:21:40 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marc Van Raam 1983 NED 548 DNF 01:21:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00