Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jacob Jelsing 1974 DEN 313 09:08:58 01:01:37 00:00:00 05:02:12 00:00:00 02:55:39
2 Steven Van Heirseele 1971 BEL 288 09:23:09 00:51:01 00:00:00 05:09:50 00:00:00 03:16:42
3 Edward Hertsenberg 1970 NED 252 10:05:15 00:59:07 00:00:00 05:32:50 00:00:00 03:26:44
4 Frederic Brouck 1972 BEL 298 10:09:03 01:05:04 00:00:00 05:33:59 00:00:00 03:21:52
5 Kenneth Holder 1970 GBR 319 10:15:28 00:58:56 00:00:00 05:27:24 00:00:00 03:42:00
6 Martijn Van Ouwerkerk 1972 NED 284 10:17:42 00:55:46 00:00:00 05:14:56 00:00:00 03:56:33
7 Randy Hendriks 1970 NED 248 10:19:04 01:02:18 00:00:00 05:26:46 00:00:00 03:39:28
8 Harry Bultema 1971 NED 301 10:22:45 00:57:12 00:00:00 05:19:40 00:00:00 03:58:15
9 Sander Hospers 1970 NED 324 10:24:50 01:02:44 00:00:00 05:12:44 00:00:00 04:01:38
10 Paul Lebouille 1970 NED 264 10:27:59 01:01:26 00:00:00 05:34:33 00:00:00 03:44:47
11 Martin Kleinjan 1970 NED 291 10:27:59 01:16:55 00:00:00 05:36:57 00:00:00 03:21:58
12 Ivo Tatrik 1973 EST 280 10:28:37 01:08:26 00:00:00 05:35:37 00:00:00 03:34:26
13 Karl Lefillatre 1973 FRA 303 10:30:35 01:04:32 00:00:00 05:51:12 00:00:00 03:24:29
14 Gary Lawton 1972 GBR 297 10:37:00 01:04:32 00:00:00 05:45:20 00:00:00 03:37:30
15 Bart Van Linder 1971 NED 287 10:40:22 01:05:59 00:00:00 05:33:46 00:00:00 03:52:05
16 Mirco Van Driessche 1972 BEL 278 10:44:28 01:08:32 00:00:00 05:29:02 00:00:00 03:58:45
17 David Knight 1975 GBR 318 10:59:37 01:09:22 00:00:00 05:27:49 00:00:00 04:15:05
18 Yury Ivanov 1970 RUS 269 11:04:59 01:12:41 00:00:00 05:47:23 00:00:00 03:58:08
19 Gerrit Van Egmond 1973 NED 305 11:13:19 01:10:18 00:00:00 05:30:48 00:00:00 04:21:03
20 Adriaan Coppools 1971 NED 286 11:17:06 01:08:42 00:00:00 06:12:00 00:00:00 03:43:28
21 Pavel Kolobov 1973 RUS 270 11:19:33 01:10:52 00:00:00 05:45:14 00:00:00 04:13:47
22 Michel Siep 1970 NED 302 11:22:04 01:06:05 00:00:00 05:38:51 00:00:00 04:28:31
23 Sander Van Vliet 1974 NED 271 11:45:51 01:05:40 00:00:00 06:04:58 00:00:00 04:23:09
24 Ido Holtkuile 1971 NED 327 11:53:49 00:57:23 00:00:00 05:42:23 00:00:00 05:04:50
25 John Lenten 1970 NED 108 11:57:06 01:00:30 00:00:00 06:14:23 00:00:00 04:32:06
26 Jason Briley 1972 GBR 321 12:02:00 01:27:05 00:00:00 05:50:30 00:00:00 04:33:50
27 Gerald Victoriano 1974 NED 309 12:08:44 01:06:37 00:00:00 06:11:36 00:00:00 04:43:10
28 Niels Scholtens 1974 NED 285 12:14:39 01:03:14 00:00:00 06:25:47 00:00:00 04:30:53
29 Arthur Van Den Aarssen 1970 NED 276 12:25:13 01:24:22 00:00:00 06:14:51 00:00:00 04:31:48
30 Ivar Vial 1971 NED 304 12:29:32 01:07:20 00:00:00 06:01:05 00:00:00 05:08:24
31 Rory Brennan 1971 IRL 256 12:33:58 00:57:58 00:00:00 06:11:18 00:00:00 05:13:07
32 Roef De Ruiter 1974 NED 247 12:34:04 01:17:06 00:00:00 05:40:00 00:00:00 05:24:49
33 Robert Ijzermans 1973 NED 257 12:35:26 01:16:14 00:00:00 06:20:32 00:00:00 04:45:56
34 Michael Gram Nielsen 1972 DEN 263 12:38:48 01:37:32 00:00:00 06:10:58 00:00:00 04:30:39
35 Pedro Silva Mendes 1974 POR 245 12:57:40 01:13:27 00:00:00 06:22:21 00:00:00 05:08:15
36 Jörgen Schagen 1970 NED 306 13:22:18 01:16:41 00:00:00 05:55:37 00:00:00 05:55:53
37 Carlo Pappot 1970 NED 259 13:37:42 01:11:05 00:00:00 07:09:49 00:00:00 05:01:18
38 Dennis Sleeuwenhoek 1972 NED 312 13:55:46 01:01:30 00:00:00 06:19:58 00:00:00 06:22:45
DNF Tom De Jonge NED 533 DNF 00:51:42 00:00:00 05:33:13 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dan Mason 1974 GBR 283 DNF 01:06:49 00:00:00 05:43:13 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Christophe Hayot 1972 FRA 314 DNF 01:06:23 00:00:00 06:31:48 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Elmar Van Deijck 1970 NED 261 DNF 01:19:07 00:00:00 05:53:50 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marco Glastra NED 239 DNF 01:09:03 00:00:00 05:15:53 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hans Bosman 1970 NED 272 DNF 01:40:58 00:00:00 07:45:20 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Henk Veenstra 1972 NED 325 DNF 01:22:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00