Results: 2014 Antalya ETU Triathlon European Cup | Elite Men
Antalya, Turkey • 04 May, 2014
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Alexander Bryukhankov 1987 RUS 1 01:46:44 00:20:10 00:00:21 00:54:07 00:00:21 00:31:44
2 Dorian Coninx 1994 FRA 50 01:46:52 00:20:06 00:00:22 00:54:11 00:00:22 00:31:54
3 Ivan Tutukin 1986 RUS 10 01:47:17 00:20:57 00:00:21 00:54:30 00:00:21 00:31:04
4 Igor Polyanskiy 1990 RUS 2 01:47:27 00:20:09 00:00:19 00:54:09 00:00:19 00:32:28
5 Denis Vasiliev 1989 RUS 9 01:47:54 00:20:11 00:00:22 00:54:03 00:00:22 00:32:56
6 Andrey Bryukhankov 1991 RUS 3 01:48:01 00:20:11 00:00:22 00:54:04 00:00:22 00:32:58
7 Vladimir Turbayevskiy 1983 RUS 6 01:48:19 00:20:28 00:00:25 00:54:57 00:00:25 00:32:11
8 Danylo Sapunov 1982 UKR 8 01:48:21 00:20:37 00:00:21 00:54:54 00:00:21 00:32:04
9 Anton Kozlov RUS 35 01:48:32 00:21:02 00:00:19 00:54:32 00:00:19 00:32:17
10 Christian Otto 1986 GER 27 01:48:50 00:20:17 00:00:23 00:55:12 00:00:23 00:32:37
11 Valentin Mechsheryakov 1985 KAZ 11 01:48:57 00:20:16 00:00:22 00:55:11 00:00:22 00:32:44
12 Jan Celustka 1982 CZE 16 01:49:16 00:20:59 00:00:21 00:54:32 00:00:21 00:33:01
13 Marten Van Riel 1992 BEL 17 01:49:21 00:20:57 00:00:22 00:54:32 00:00:22 00:33:08
14 Raphael Montoya 1995 FRA 43 01:49:34 00:20:41 00:00:20 00:54:50 00:00:20 00:33:22
15 Ilya Prasolov 1994 RUS 64 01:49:50 00:20:34 00:00:20 00:54:59 00:00:20 00:33:37
16 Anatoly Fedotov RUS 46 01:49:54 00:20:37 00:00:23 00:54:50 00:00:23 00:33:40
17 Jonas Schomburg 1994 ITU 14 01:50:02 00:20:49 00:00:19 00:54:42 00:00:19 00:33:53
18 Yegor Martynenko 1987 UKR 7 01:50:16 00:21:14 00:00:20 00:56:23 00:00:20 00:31:58
19 Christopher Hettich 1988 GER 47 01:50:16 00:21:05 00:00:22 00:56:31 00:00:22 00:31:56
20 Massimo De Ponti 1987 ITA 22 01:50:25 00:22:08 00:00:23 00:55:31 00:00:23 00:31:54
21 Christophe De Keyser 1993 BEL 21 01:50:30 00:21:19 00:00:20 00:56:19 00:00:20 00:32:11
22 Andrey Moiseenko 1994 RUS 32 01:50:35 00:21:01 00:00:22 00:54:30 00:00:22 00:34:17
23 Panu Lieto 1982 FIN 48 01:50:42 00:20:54 00:00:26 00:54:34 00:00:26 00:34:22
24 Nikolay Yaroshenko 1986 RUS 26 01:50:44 00:20:16 00:00:23 00:55:14 00:00:23 00:34:27
25 Daniel Hofer 1983 ITA 5 01:50:59 00:21:15 00:00:19 00:56:30 00:00:19 00:32:31
26 Ivan Kalashnikov 1990 RUS 18 01:51:06 00:20:57 00:00:22 00:56:42 00:00:22 00:32:40
27 Vyacheslav Pimenov RUS 29 01:51:08 00:20:53 00:00:25 00:54:33 00:00:25 00:34:56
28 Georgy Kaurov 1993 RUS 68 01:51:10 00:20:51 00:00:24 00:54:39 00:00:24 00:34:56
29 Simon Viain 1993 FRA 15 01:51:12 00:21:29 00:00:22 00:56:11 00:00:22 00:32:50
30 Dmitry Esaulav RUS 19 01:51:29 00:20:54 00:00:24 00:54:34 00:00:24 00:35:07
31 Mateusz Rak 1990 POL 24 01:51:31 00:21:11 00:00:22 00:56:27 00:00:22 00:33:09
32 Vladimir Kosteltsev RUS 45 01:51:41 00:21:28 00:00:21 00:56:10 00:00:21 00:33:16
33 Yohan Saby 1993 FRA 28 01:51:46 00:22:08 00:00:26 00:55:26 00:00:26 00:33:23
34 Frantisek Kubinek 1988 CZE 36 01:51:50 00:21:22 00:00:20 00:56:22 00:00:20 00:33:24
35 Stefan Zachaeus 1990 LUX 12 01:52:05 00:20:27 00:00:20 00:55:03 00:00:20 00:35:56
36 Nicolas Alliot 1990 FRA 44 01:52:09 00:21:12 00:00:20 00:56:27 00:00:20 00:33:48
37 Shachar Sagiv 1994 ISR 53 01:52:21 00:21:25 00:00:21 00:56:14 00:00:21 00:33:58
38 Donald Hillebregt 1992 NED 49 01:52:22 00:21:03 00:00:23 00:54:26 00:00:23 00:36:06
39 Kacper Stepniak 1994 POL 41 01:52:23 00:22:06 00:00:24 00:55:29 00:00:24 00:33:59
40 Douglas Roberts 1991 GBR 72 01:52:38 00:22:06 00:00:22 00:55:33 00:00:22 00:34:16
41 Valerio Patanè 1992 ITA 65 01:52:44 00:22:04 00:00:23 00:55:35 00:00:23 00:34:15
42 Olivier Eschler 1987 SUI 66 01:52:56 00:22:03 00:00:22 00:55:36 00:00:22 00:34:34
43 Ayan Beisenbayev 1996 KAZ 67 01:53:05 00:22:07 00:00:22 00:55:32 00:00:22 00:34:43
44 Wannes Swinnen 1992 BEL 71 01:53:23 00:22:07 00:00:23 00:55:29 00:00:23 00:34:57
45 Kjel De Hertog 1991 BEL 58 01:53:26 00:21:03 00:00:23 00:54:25 00:00:23 00:37:07
46 Henrik Goesch 1994 FIN 31 01:53:35 00:21:32 00:00:22 00:56:08 00:00:22 00:35:10
47 Vyacheslav Vasiliev 1991 RUS 57 01:53:47 00:22:07 00:00:21 00:55:35 00:00:21 00:35:21
48 Iestyn Harrett 1993 GBR 40 01:53:52 00:21:19 00:00:20 00:56:18 00:00:20 00:35:34
49 Bob Haller 1993 LUX 33 01:54:04 00:21:58 00:00:21 00:55:38 00:00:21 00:35:47
50 Temirlan Temirov 1996 KAZ 34 01:54:25 00:21:31 00:00:22 00:56:09 00:00:22 00:35:57
51 Joe Miller 1989 LUX 55 01:54:38 00:21:07 00:00:23 00:56:30 00:00:23 00:36:16
52 Neil Peters 1990 LUX 52 01:54:50 00:21:17 00:00:20 00:56:20 00:00:20 00:36:32
53 Alexey Korotkov 1995 KAZ 59 01:54:53 00:22:10 00:00:21 00:55:26 00:00:21 00:36:32
54 Ruslan Terekhov 1994 RUS 62 01:55:03 00:21:54 00:00:20 00:55:49 00:00:20 00:36:35
55 Roy Zuaretz 1994 ISR 54 01:56:23 00:22:05 00:00:24 00:55:34 00:00:24 00:38:00
56 Alexey Khmelevskiy 1993 RUS 60 01:56:56 00:22:05 00:00:22 00:55:36 00:00:22 00:38:28
57 Ali Mutlu 1995 TUR 69 01:57:07 00:21:59 00:00:23 00:55:41 00:00:23 00:38:41
DSQ Alexey Kalistratov 1994 RUS 56 00:00:00 00:23:22 00:00:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Ali Atlan 1995 TUR 61 00:00:00 00:21:22 00:00:20 00:56:14 00:00:20 00:38:52
DSQ Amitai Yonah 1994 ISR 39 00:00:00 00:23:27 00:00:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Anton Portnyagin 1994 KAZ 30 00:00:00 00:23:20 00:00:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dmitry Rostyagaev 1988 RUS 20 00:00:00 00:21:01 00:00:21 00:54:28 00:00:21 00:00:00
DNF Evgeniy Stepanov 1994 RUS 42 00:00:00 00:20:55 00:00:24 00:54:34 00:00:24 00:00:00
DNF Julien Pousson 1990 FRA 23 00:00:00 00:20:29 00:00:21 00:55:01 00:00:21 00:00:00
DNF David Bishop 1991 GBR 25 00:00:00 00:21:16 00:00:23 00:56:20 00:00:23 00:00:00
DNF Matthew Wright 1992 BAR 38 00:00:00 00:22:06 00:00:25 00:55:31 00:00:25 00:00:00
DNF Adrian Haller 1988 SUI 51 00:00:00 00:22:15 00:00:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maxim Nikiforov 1993 RUS 37 00:00:00 00:21:14 00:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Melih Ilker Gucuyener 1993 TUR 73 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Omar Brons 1993 NED 70 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00