Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ayan Beisenbayev 1996 KAZ 64 00:57:46 00:10:20 00:00:45 00:29:54 00:00:21 00:16:26
2 Hui Wai Wong 1995 HKG 71 00:57:58 00:09:39 00:00:39 00:30:22 00:00:22 00:16:56
3 Koki Yamamoto 1996 JPN 83 00:58:15 00:09:42 00:00:46 00:30:12 00:00:18 00:17:17
4 Yu Hang Kok 1996 HKG 66 00:58:16 00:10:21 00:00:46 00:29:54 00:00:25 00:16:50
5 Temirlan Temirov 1996 KAZ 61 00:58:31 00:10:15 00:00:49 00:29:57 00:00:19 00:17:11
6 Masaki Kuroomaru 1996 JPN 73 00:59:02 00:10:19 00:00:54 00:29:45 00:00:21 00:17:43
7 Miles Williams 1998 HKG 80 00:59:37 00:09:38 00:00:53 00:30:31 00:00:18 00:18:17
8 Chun Kit Shuen 1997 HKG 72 00:59:51 00:10:50 00:00:45 00:31:28 00:00:18 00:16:30
9 Alexey Korotkov 1995 KAZ 81 01:00:23 00:10:18 00:00:52 00:29:50 00:00:22 00:19:01
10 Shuma Taniguchi 1996 JPN 74 01:00:46 00:10:43 00:00:43 00:31:39 00:00:19 00:17:22
11 Reiny Brown 1998 HKG 75 01:00:55 00:10:45 00:00:41 00:31:39 00:00:22 00:17:28
12 Semen Pivovarov 1997 KAZ 84 01:01:51 00:10:46 00:00:51 00:31:28 00:00:22 00:18:24
13 Yuto Inai 1995 JPN 62 01:02:03 00:11:25 00:00:52 00:32:16 00:00:21 00:17:09
14 Rikigoro Shinozuka 1995 MAS 79 01:02:34 00:11:35 00:00:48 00:32:06 00:00:22 00:17:43
15 Roman Afanasyev 1998 KAZ 69 01:03:16 00:10:43 00:00:58 00:32:41 00:00:25 00:18:29
16 Ilyosbek Yunusov 1996 UZB 67 01:03:18 00:11:02 00:00:54 00:32:28 00:00:24 00:18:30
17 Sasan Malmir 1996 IRI 70 01:03:30 00:11:38 00:00:58 00:32:52 00:00:22 00:17:40
18 Henry Warren 1996 HKG 78 01:03:56 00:10:37 00:01:05 00:32:43 00:00:21 00:19:10
19 Biloliddin Fahirdinov 1995 UZB 63 01:04:12 00:11:09 00:00:53 00:32:32 00:00:26 00:19:12
19 Andrey Andreyev 1997 KAZ 76 01:04:12 00:10:45 00:00:52 00:32:53 00:00:25 00:19:17
21 Hiro Kudo 1995 JPN 77 01:04:30 00:11:09 00:00:51 00:32:31 00:00:27 00:19:32
22 Seung Jun Lee 1995 KOR 87 01:04:37 00:09:47 00:00:53 00:36:02 00:00:21 00:17:34
23 Seyed Mohammad Hosseini 1994 IRI 65 01:05:50 00:13:11 00:01:01 00:32:33 00:00:27 00:18:38
24 Nooj Temuulen 1996 MGL 82 01:07:15 00:10:56 00:00:39 00:32:59 00:00:29 00:22:12
25 Amin Saghaeidehkordi 1998 IRI 68 01:07:54 00:13:10 00:00:52 00:32:51 00:00:26 00:20:35
26 Jimuel Patilan PHI 85 01:09:05 00:11:14 00:01:03 00:34:26 00:00:27 00:21:55
27 Chong Yoong Thiang 1996 MAS 86 01:12:53 00:12:26 00:00:56 00:37:02 00:00:26 00:22:03
DNF Baxriddin Umaraliev 1996 UZB 88 DNF 00:10:47 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00