Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Carlos Javier Quinchara Forero 1988 COL 1 01:58:20 00:20:44 00:00:29 01:04:34 00:00:00 00:32:33
2 Carlos Enrique Perez Bolsegui 1990 VEN 16 01:59:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Michael Lori 1991 CAN 5 01:59:36 00:20:49 00:00:30 01:04:27 00:00:00 00:33:50
4 Ramón Armando Matute 1994 ECU 4 01:59:59 00:20:47 00:00:32 01:04:29 00:00:00 00:34:10
5 Edgardo Omar Velez 1987 PUR 11 02:00:32 00:20:44 00:00:32 01:04:32 00:00:00 00:34:43
6 Andres Eduardo Diaz 1993 COL 17 02:00:37 00:20:46 00:00:31 01:04:27 00:00:00 00:34:53
7 Juan Sebastian Rubio 1992 COL 10 02:01:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Hernan Dario Valero 1982 COL 6 02:01:30 00:21:39 00:00:33 01:04:08 00:00:00 00:35:10
9 Felipe Rodriguez Rojas 1985 COL 7 02:01:53 00:20:45 00:00:31 01:04:34 00:00:00 00:36:04
10 Diego Castañeda COL 18 02:03:48 00:21:41 00:00:33 01:04:06 00:00:00 00:37:28
11 Brian Moya 1993 COL 12 02:04:42 00:20:47 00:00:29 01:05:04 00:00:00 00:38:22
12 Alejandro Nicolas Chavez 1985 COL 21 02:07:58 00:21:46 00:00:32 01:04:02 00:00:00 00:41:38
13 Simon David Muñetones Morales 1990 COL 22 02:09:08 00:23:21 00:00:33 01:06:30 00:00:00 00:38:44
14 Felipe Santiago Ladino Herrera 1991 COL 23 02:10:09 00:23:17 00:00:30 01:06:37 00:00:00 00:39:45
15 Samid Cuenca 1993 COL 25 02:12:13 00:23:15 00:00:31 01:06:38 00:00:00 00:41:49
16 Julian Camilo Estupiñan Hernandez 1992 COL 34 02:13:46 00:23:35 00:00:31 01:06:22 00:00:00 00:43:18
17 Andres Fonseca Chour 1984 GUA 24 02:13:47 00:24:20 00:00:36 01:07:59 00:00:00 00:40:53
18 Francisco Alonso Acevedo 1991 DOM 31 02:14:05 00:24:23 00:00:30 01:08:01 00:00:00 00:41:11
19 Carlos Federico Iriarte 1990 COL 30 02:14:40 00:20:52 00:00:30 01:08:14 00:00:00 00:45:05
20 Franklin Peña 1994 DOM 26 02:15:24 00:21:40 00:00:36 01:08:23 00:00:00 00:44:46
21 Nick Bernal 1983 USA 19 02:15:49 00:24:18 00:00:39 01:07:57 00:00:00 00:42:55
22 Jose Gomez De La Torre Prato 1990 PER 28 02:19:37 00:23:23 00:00:36 01:08:55 00:00:00 00:46:43
DNF Oscar David Preciado 1984 COL 2 00:00:00 00:20:47 00:00:33 01:04:29 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Wesley Matos 1988 BRA 3 00:00:00 00:20:06 00:00:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Carlos Alfredo Perez Bolsegui 1993 VEN 15 00:00:00 00:20:48 00:00:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Cristian David Zapata Vargas 1987 COL 27 00:00:00 00:21:37 00:00:48 00:51:14 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ismael Jose Vanegas Ramierez 1986 COL 29 00:00:00 00:25:28 00:00:52 00:47:18 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF David Guete 1991 COL 32 00:00:00 00:23:19 00:00:35 00:49:44 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bernie Vásquez 1994 DOM 35 00:00:00 00:25:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ruben Dario Chavez 1990 COL 36 00:00:00 00:20:48 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00