Results: 2014 Constanta-Mamaia ETU Triathlon European Cup | Elite Women
Constanta-Mamaia, Romania • 07 Sep, 2014
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Yuliya Yelistratova 1988 UKR 2 02:09:18 00:21:55 00:00:43 01:10:46 00:00:22 00:35:36
2 Elena Danilova 1991 RUS 3 02:09:44 00:21:00 00:00:39 01:11:46 00:00:24 00:35:58
3 Anastasia Abrosimova 1990 RUS 1 02:10:30 00:20:53 00:00:38 01:11:57 00:00:22 00:36:44
4 Liubov Polyanskaya 1989 RUS 4 02:10:51 00:20:57 00:00:40 01:11:47 00:00:20 00:37:09
5 Oleksandra Kokhan 1992 UKR 6 02:11:47 00:21:49 00:00:41 01:10:57 00:00:22 00:38:01
6 Alessia Orla 1992 ITA 8 02:11:54 00:20:55 00:00:38 01:11:48 00:00:21 00:38:14
7 Hanna Kazmierczak 1990 POL 20 02:12:00 00:21:56 00:00:43 01:10:48 00:00:21 00:38:16
8 Paulina Kotfica 1986 POL 7 02:12:05 00:21:52 00:00:39 01:10:57 00:00:24 00:38:15
9 Inna Ryzhykh 1985 UKR 5 02:12:28 00:21:33 00:00:39 01:11:14 00:00:23 00:38:42
10 Ilaria Zane 1992 ITA 27 02:12:55 00:21:19 00:00:36 01:11:27 00:00:22 00:39:14
11 Kseniia Levkovska 1989 AZE 11 02:13:38 00:21:43 00:00:42 01:10:55 00:00:22 00:39:58
12 Fanny Beisaron 1992 ISR 14 02:13:47 00:21:57 00:00:39 01:10:52 00:00:22 00:40:00
13 Kaidi Kivioja 1993 EST 10 02:14:16 00:23:13 00:00:37 01:10:45 00:00:21 00:39:21
14 Mikaela Persson 1987 SWE 26 02:14:38 00:21:16 00:00:43 01:11:27 00:00:27 00:40:47
15 Romana Gajdošová 1994 SVK 18 02:14:52 00:23:48 00:00:41 01:11:49 00:00:20 00:38:16
16 Zsanett Bragmayer 1994 HUN 9 02:15:37 00:21:46 00:00:40 01:10:59 00:00:21 00:41:54
17 Ece Calp 1992 TUR 15 02:15:52 00:23:50 00:00:38 01:11:51 00:00:21 00:39:15
18 Hanna Maksimava 1993 BLR 19 02:16:27 00:23:51 00:00:39 01:11:52 00:00:25 00:39:44
19 Ipek Oztosun 1994 TUR 17 02:16:56 00:23:50 00:00:41 01:11:49 00:00:20 00:40:19
20 Vira Sosnova 1995 UKR 24 02:17:15 00:23:17 00:00:34 01:12:29 00:00:23 00:40:35
21 Renáta Fuchs 1995 HUN 22 02:18:50 00:23:54 00:00:39 01:11:45 00:00:22 00:42:14
22 Francesca Stafford 1992 NZL 16 02:19:20 00:23:49 00:00:40 01:11:54 00:00:21 00:42:39
23 Avital Gez 1994 ISR 23 02:20:04 00:23:46 00:00:43 01:11:47 00:00:29 00:43:22
24 Berrak Irmak TUR 28 02:20:18 00:23:48 00:00:43 01:11:51 00:00:25 00:43:34
25 Angelina Borodina 1994 BLR 21 02:24:09 00:20:51 00:00:41 01:15:37 00:00:30 00:46:32
Program notes:

Distances: Swim 1500 m (2 laps) Bike 39.9 km (7 laps) Run 10 km (4 laps) Water temperature 22.5 C Non wetsuit swim.