Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Adriana Barraza 1993 MEX 146 01:59:41 00:19:25 00:00:56 01:01:43 00:00:48 00:36:47
2 Jessica Broderick 1990 USA 111 01:59:51 00:19:22 00:00:56 01:01:48 00:00:46 00:36:57
3 Anahi Leon 1988 MEX 115 02:00:08 00:19:20 00:00:52 01:01:52 00:00:48 00:37:13
4 Flora Duffy 1987 BER 109 02:00:17 00:19:28 00:00:56 01:01:38 00:00:00 00:38:14
5 Joanna Brown 1992 CAN 141 02:00:32 00:19:43 00:00:50 01:01:30 00:00:47 00:37:39
6 Cecilia Gabriela Perez Flores 1991 MEX 145 02:01:05 00:19:19 00:00:51 01:01:54 00:00:47 00:38:12
7 Erin Storie 1991 USA 163 02:02:12 00:19:23 00:00:56 01:01:48 00:00:47 00:39:15
8 Lindsey Jerdonek 1984 USA 107 02:02:21 00:19:24 00:00:53 01:01:47 00:00:41 00:39:35
9 Dominika Jamnicky 1992 CAN 147 02:02:25 00:19:43 00:00:48 01:01:34 00:00:50 00:39:28
10 Beatriz Neres 1986 BRA 102 02:02:51 00:19:46 00:00:57 01:04:55 00:00:48 00:36:24
11 Taylor Spivey 1991 USA 154 02:03:45 00:18:36 00:00:54 01:02:35 00:00:49 00:40:49
12 Paola Diaz 1992 MEX 143 02:04:12 00:19:51 00:00:54 01:04:51 00:00:49 00:37:44
13 Summer Cook 1991 USA 156 02:04:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Nicole Truxes 1990 USA 126 02:05:00 00:19:26 00:01:02 01:01:39 00:00:51 00:42:00
15 Luisa Baptista 1994 BRA 144 02:05:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:02:05
16 Andrea Berenice Gutierrez Gonzalez 1994 MEX 148 02:05:28 00:19:42 00:00:57 01:04:59 00:00:51 00:38:57
17 Brianna Baird 1988 USA 116 02:06:06 00:19:22 00:00:00 01:02:44 00:00:57 00:43:00
18 Michelle Flipo 1988 ITU 108 02:06:25 00:19:45 00:00:53 01:04:58 00:00:51 00:39:56
19 Elizabeth Bravo 1987 ECU 110 02:07:03 00:19:43 00:00:52 01:05:01 00:00:50 00:40:36
20 Allison Hooper 1991 CAN 152 02:07:07 00:19:26 00:00:54 01:01:45 00:00:00 00:45:00
21 Romina Biagioli 1989 ARG 101 02:07:14 00:19:27 00:00:58 01:05:14 00:00:53 00:40:41
22 Alexandra Coates 1990 CAN 114 02:08:25 00:20:17 00:00:58 01:06:50 00:00:46 00:39:32
23 Romina Palacio Balena 1984 ARG 103 02:08:36 00:20:26 00:00:53 01:06:47 00:00:51 00:39:37
24 Maria Cristina Farez Pucha 1994 ECU 150 02:08:52 00:19:54 00:00:53 01:04:50 00:00:48 00:42:26
25 Militza Rios 1987 PUR 118 02:10:08 00:19:23 00:00:55 01:05:22 00:00:53 00:43:33
26 Alia Cardinale Villalobos 1985 CRC 112 02:10:17 00:19:41 00:00:55 01:04:59 00:00:46 00:43:54
27 Natalia Rodriguez COL 132 02:12:51 00:20:25 00:00:51 01:06:50 00:00:50 00:43:52
28 Karol-Ann Roy 1993 CAN 155 02:13:14 00:19:51 00:00:54 01:07:19 00:00:44 00:44:23
29 Raquel Torres 1981 DOM 117 02:13:32 00:19:58 00:01:00 01:07:10 00:00:49 00:44:32
30 Sandra Hernandez 1982 COL 131 02:14:02 00:19:49 00:00:56 01:07:22 00:00:49 00:45:06
31 Patricia Tejada 1992 DOM 160 02:14:05 00:19:55 00:01:01 01:07:13 00:00:52 00:45:02
32 Deborah Antillon 1990 GUA 120 02:17:48 00:19:24 00:00:58 01:07:45 00:00:56 00:48:42
DNF Amelie Kretz 1993 CAN 142 DNF 00:19:28 00:00:53 01:01:43 00:00:44 00:00:00
DNF Gabriela Rodriguez 1994 GUA 159 DNF 00:20:29 00:01:00 01:08:03 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Barbara Schoenfeld 1991 GUA 149 DNF 00:20:39 00:00:58 01:07:56 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Fiama Rodriguez 1991 VEN 158 DNF 00:21:21 00:01:01 01:07:21 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Estefanie Bender 1989 BRA 128 DNF 00:21:21 00:01:04 01:07:07 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nell Rojas 1987 USA 134 DNF 00:23:58 00:01:00 01:04:35 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Amanda Hahn USA 127 DNF 00:20:30 00:01:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Leanna Lee 1985 CAN 123 DNF 00:22:10 00:01:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lauren Brandon 1985 USA 124 DNF 00:18:36 00:00:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Daniela Schoenfeld 1991 GUA 153 DNF 00:22:09 00:00:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jessica Souza Santos 1986 BRA 125 DNF 00:22:11 00:00:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Elisabeth Mondon 1979 JAM 133 DNF 00:28:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maira Alejandra Vargas 1987 COL 104 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00