Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Steffen Justus 1982 GER 00:54:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Christopher Hettich 1988 GER 00:54:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Gregor Buchholz 1986 GER 00:54:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Maximilian Schwetz 1991 GER 00:55:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Ian Manthey 1993 GER 00:55:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Lasse Nygaard-Priester 1995 GER 00:55:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Jonas Breinlinger 1994 GER 00:55:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Lasse Lührs 1996 GER 00:55:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Niclas Gartner GER 00:55:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Max Fetzer 1994 GER 00:55:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Robert Wimmer 1994 GER 00:55:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Christian Otto 1986 GER 00:55:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Nikolaj Michalev GER 00:56:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Jannik Schaufler 1997 GER 00:56:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Philipp Dressel-Putz 1998 GER 00:56:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Kilian Fladung 1991 GER 00:56:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Paul Schuster 1988 GER 00:56:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Marc Trautmann 1997 GER 00:56:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Lucas Abel 1994 GER 00:57:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Christoph Paul Clauss 1992 GER 00:57:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Jonas Meyer 1993 GER 00:57:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 David Kruger GER 00:57:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Uli Hagmann 1994 GER 00:57:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Jan Zimmermann GER 00:57:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Fabian Göggel 1990 GER 00:57:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Only top 25 athletes are show. Splits not provided.