Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Sophia Saller 1994 GER 01:01:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Rebecca Robisch 1988 GER 01:01:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Hanna Philippin 1992 GER 01:01:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Laura Lindemann 1996 GER 01:02:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Lisa Sieburger 1991 GER 01:03:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Anna Schmidt 1995 GER 01:03:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Marlene Gomez-Islinger 1993 GER 01:04:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Natascha Schmitt 1986 GER 01:04:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Laura Sprissler 1995 GER 01:04:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Annika Peiler GER 01:04:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Sara Baumann 1994 GER 01:04:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Juliane Straub 1984 GER 01:05:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Klara Marie Schmidt GER 01:05:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Delphine Halberstadt 1995 GER 01:05:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Charlotte Bauer 1991 GER 01:05:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Anja Dittmer 1975 GER 01:05:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Franziska Fleck 1977 GER 01:05:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Isabel Krueger 1995 GER 01:05:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Anabel Knoll 1996 GER 01:05:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Claudia Alfes GER 01:05:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Lina Völker 1998 GER 01:05:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Lena Nitzge GER 01:05:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Sharon Antoni 1995 GER 01:05:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Eva Augustin GER 01:06:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Sophia Eva Ahrbecker GER 01:06:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Only top 25 athletes are show. Splits not provided.