Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Robert Johnson 1982 CAN 30190 01:56:23 00:19:55 00:02:19 00:57:34 00:01:58 00:34:35
2 Mark Tripp 1980 USA 30239 01:57:10 00:18:52 00:02:35 00:58:17 00:01:55 00:35:30
3 Paul Ryman 1981 GBR 30207 01:57:45 00:20:44 00:02:23 00:56:53 00:01:59 00:35:44
4 Matt Migonis 1980 USA 30237 01:58:57 00:20:57 00:02:45 00:57:07 00:02:03 00:36:02
5 Andreas Schonrock 1980 GER 30212 02:00:23 00:19:36 00:02:42 00:57:27 00:02:05 00:38:31
6 Ian Dempsey 1981 GBR 30205 02:01:00 00:20:09 00:02:38 00:59:27 00:01:53 00:36:50
7 Seiji Kurauchi 1984 JPN 30221 02:02:08 00:21:23 00:02:48 00:59:48 00:02:03 00:36:03
8 Michael White 1981 USA 30234 02:02:08 00:20:31 00:02:45 00:56:45 00:02:23 00:39:42
9 Cormac Mcgarry 1981 IRL 30218 02:02:15 00:22:37 00:02:24 00:58:52 00:01:54 00:36:25
10 Evert Lamb 1983 CAN 30192 02:02:59 00:21:13 00:02:46 00:59:02 00:02:11 00:37:44
11 Nick Cosman 1981 CAN 30188 02:03:05 00:21:48 00:02:47 00:59:22 00:02:07 00:36:59
12 Guilherme Coutinho 1984 BRA 30253 02:03:06 00:21:37 00:02:31 00:59:33 00:02:03 00:37:20
13 Byron Trajan 1981 CAN 30201 02:03:24 00:19:47 00:02:40 01:01:33 00:02:00 00:37:22
14 Eric Burnett 1984 USA 30242 02:03:41 00:23:51 00:02:17 01:01:13 00:02:00 00:34:18
15 Andrew Kalley 1983 USA 30238 02:04:15 00:23:24 00:02:20 00:59:13 00:02:11 00:37:06
16 Chris Randall 1980 GBR 30203 02:04:31 00:21:30 00:02:36 00:59:49 00:02:00 00:38:33
17 Jeremy Lindauer 1984 USA 30233 02:04:31 00:20:12 00:02:46 00:57:11 00:02:28 00:41:51
18 Cameron Storm 1982 AUS 30247 02:05:00 00:23:18 00:02:35 00:59:48 00:01:55 00:37:22
19 Brendan Mackenzie 1982 CAN 30194 02:05:07 00:23:02 00:02:27 00:58:25 00:02:12 00:38:59
20 Reid Mcgregor 1982 CAN 30195 02:05:24 00:21:34 00:02:41 00:59:30 00:02:27 00:39:10
21 Peter Geaves 1984 GBR 30208 02:06:04 00:20:10 00:02:59 00:59:27 00:02:11 00:41:15
22 Todd Ricketts 1981 USA 30240 02:06:08 00:23:14 00:02:54 01:00:16 00:02:01 00:37:40
23 Thomas Giesen 1981 GER 30213 02:06:21 00:24:31 00:02:12 01:01:48 00:02:00 00:35:49
24 Philippe Reynolds 1981 CAN 30196 02:06:55 00:22:00 00:02:50 01:01:48 00:02:16 00:37:59
25 Joshua Schaidle 1984 USA 30243 02:07:07 00:22:14 00:02:58 01:00:24 00:02:51 00:38:37
26 Phil Paterson 1982 GBR 30209 02:08:31 00:22:05 00:02:52 01:01:03 00:02:14 00:40:16
27 Ken-Ichi Hino 1984 USA 30236 02:09:05 00:21:27 00:03:11 01:03:13 00:02:32 00:38:40
28 Richard Blackburn 1982 GBR 30210 02:09:06 00:23:27 00:02:55 01:02:00 00:02:32 00:38:09
29 Leonardo Rodrigues 1981 BRA 30255 02:09:18 00:19:26 00:02:31 01:05:28 00:02:29 00:39:22
30 Ronaldo Da Fonseca Paixão Pinto 1984 BRA 30256 02:09:44 00:23:14 00:02:46 01:02:02 00:02:21 00:39:18
31 Paul Edmonds 1981 GBR 30204 02:09:46 00:22:10 00:03:10 01:00:47 00:02:12 00:41:25
32 Robert Stanger 1981 CAN 30199 02:09:56 00:19:53 00:03:17 01:03:44 00:02:32 00:40:28
33 Will Poole 1983 GBR 30211 02:10:47 00:23:59 00:02:23 01:01:31 00:02:33 00:40:19
34 Olmo David Lopez Hernandez 1983 MEX 30224 02:11:42 00:20:25 00:02:48 01:07:25 00:02:14 00:38:48
35 Michael Sikorski 1980 USA 30241 02:11:50 00:24:50 00:02:46 01:04:14 00:02:36 00:37:22
36 Raea Khan 1984 SAM 30250 02:13:01 00:19:45 00:02:47 01:01:32 00:02:21 00:46:35
37 Mark French 1981 GBR 30206 02:13:01 00:23:21 00:02:53 01:05:34 00:02:09 00:39:02
38 Tarek Mouganie 1982 GHA 30214 02:13:16 00:22:55 00:03:07 01:05:51 00:02:21 00:38:59
39 Paul Semeniuk 1983 CAN 30198 02:14:11 00:24:37 00:02:49 01:04:38 00:02:06 00:39:59
40 Kyle Carrick 1981 USA 30235 02:14:35 00:26:29 00:03:01 01:02:48 00:02:43 00:39:32
41 Sam Husband 1980 AUS 30251 02:15:07 00:27:29 00:03:06 01:01:41 00:02:26 00:40:22
42 Gabriel Nogueira Gonçalves 1984 BRA 30254 02:16:46 00:23:55 00:03:00 01:07:42 00:02:19 00:39:47
43 Matthew Rixon 1981 AUS 30249 02:17:10 00:25:09 00:03:04 01:03:53 00:02:53 00:42:09
44 David Doherty 1983 IRL 30219 02:17:35 00:26:16 00:03:46 01:04:14 00:02:33 00:40:45
45 Paul Kilkenny 1981 IRL 30220 02:18:30 00:23:13 00:02:46 01:05:57 00:02:41 00:43:50
46 Clement Lim 1980 CAN 30193 02:19:08 00:23:08 00:03:05 01:05:13 00:02:39 00:45:03
47 Christian Yance 1981 PHI 30229 02:19:26 00:25:37 00:02:50 01:03:16 00:03:02 00:44:39
48 Seamus Fearon 1980 BER 30252 02:21:38 00:31:06 00:03:17 01:05:33 00:02:35 00:39:05
49 Brent Sweeney 1982 AUS 30244 02:23:37 00:25:30 00:02:55 01:05:49 00:02:56 00:46:26
50 Francois Coetzer 1984 CAN 30187 02:24:48 00:22:49 00:03:20 01:04:24 00:02:41 00:51:31
51 Eligio Valerio Muñoz 1982 MEX 30225 02:26:21 00:23:59 00:03:21 01:12:11 00:02:39 00:44:10
52 Tyler Verbin 1981 CAN 30202 02:26:32 00:32:18 00:03:19 01:06:55 00:02:39 00:41:19
53 Ben Tuddenham 1981 AUS 30245 02:29:32 00:23:33 00:03:31 01:05:15 00:02:51 00:54:21
54 Volodymyr Feniuk 1983 UKR 30230 02:30:14 00:32:10 00:03:35 01:07:32 00:02:51 00:44:03
55 Marc Decaul 1981 GRN 30216 02:33:04 00:24:19 00:04:21 01:13:55 00:02:24 00:48:03
56 Stuart Heyworth 1984 NZL 30228 02:34:44 00:27:50 00:03:01 01:14:32 00:02:34 00:46:45
57 Matthew Stevens 1981 CAN 30200 02:35:14 00:28:06 00:02:57 01:12:38 00:02:48 00:48:44
58 Scott Kemp 1980 CAN 30191 02:38:28 00:29:06 00:03:40 01:15:29 00:02:59 00:47:12
59 Patrick Peeters 1983 NED 30226 02:42:00 00:36:41 00:04:12 01:09:58 00:03:11 00:47:57
60 Ryan Scott 1983 CAN 30197 02:42:33 00:33:37 00:05:05 01:13:03 00:02:38 00:48:07
61 Jamie Dixon 1984 CAN 30189 02:44:44 00:32:21 00:03:13 01:15:24 00:02:45 00:50:59
62 Oleksiy Belyakov 1981 UKR 30232 02:54:50 00:32:25 00:04:48 01:21:52 00:03:46 00:51:56
DNF Clinton Millar 1983 AUS 30246 DNF 00:27:03 00:03:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Daniel Edge 1983 AUS 30248 DNF 00:20:51 00:02:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00