Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Tom Stead 1996 GBR 10123 01:05:12 00:10:41 00:02:38 00:33:03 00:01:35 00:17:17
2 Marcel Pachteu 1995 AUT 10111 01:05:36 00:10:33 00:02:35 00:33:55 00:01:39 00:16:56
3 Tautvydas Kopustas 1995 LTU 10130 01:05:40 00:10:30 00:02:37 00:33:37 00:01:54 00:17:04
4 Michael Singer 1995 AUT 10114 01:07:01 00:10:30 00:02:40 00:34:08 00:01:47 00:17:59
5 Massimo Köstl 1995 AUT 10109 01:07:41 00:11:05 00:02:39 00:34:28 00:01:40 00:17:50
6 Angus Smith 1995 GBR 10122 01:08:02 00:10:56 00:02:50 00:34:23 00:01:41 00:18:13
7 Fergus Robinson 1998 GBR 10121 01:08:09 00:10:20 00:02:37 00:35:32 00:01:46 00:17:57
8 Sean Wylie 1997 GBR 10126 01:08:13 00:09:52 00:02:36 00:35:48 00:01:52 00:18:07
9 Julian Höllmüller 1995 AUT 10108 01:08:49 00:09:54 00:02:38 00:35:14 00:01:45 00:19:22
10 Christopher Davies 1998 GBR 10118 01:09:07 00:11:17 00:02:51 00:35:55 00:02:04 00:17:02
11 Yannik Duft 1998 GER 10127 01:09:33 00:10:27 00:02:36 00:36:33 00:01:55 00:18:04
12 Timurs Mamedovs 1997 LAT 10128 01:09:33 00:11:08 00:02:43 00:36:29 00:01:49 00:17:25
13 Sebastian Grassinger 1995 AUT 10105 01:10:43 00:10:46 00:02:35 00:36:55 00:01:47 00:18:41
14 Sebastian Bauer 1997 AUT 10101 01:11:20 00:10:25 00:02:51 00:36:54 00:01:48 00:19:23
15 James Bolam 1996 GBR 10115 01:12:00 00:11:08 00:03:06 00:36:38 00:02:00 00:19:11
16 Leander Jörg Richter 1996 AUT 10113 01:12:48 00:10:14 00:03:12 00:37:16 00:02:01 00:20:07
17 Kieran Townsend 1995 GBR 10125 01:13:17 00:10:20 00:02:40 00:38:41 00:01:52 00:19:47
18 Nikolaus De Zordo 1997 AUT 10102 01:14:05 00:12:59 00:02:31 00:38:20 00:01:53 00:18:24
19 Daniel Busbridge 1995 GBR 10116 01:14:37 00:11:11 00:02:38 00:36:17 00:02:20 00:22:13
20 Kevin Contreras 1996 CHI 10133 01:17:58 00:10:18 00:02:59 00:41:54 00:02:15 00:20:33
21 Georg Hochschwarzer 1995 AUT 10107 01:19:37 00:10:50 00:03:13 00:41:15 00:02:02 00:22:20
22 Christoph Pieber 1995 AUT 10112 01:21:39 00:13:22 00:03:07 00:43:02 00:02:08 00:20:00
23 Jack Griggs 1997 GBR 10119 01:22:18 00:15:23 00:02:59 00:41:57 00:02:23 00:19:37
24 Oskar Frühwirth 1997 AUT 10104 01:22:46 00:12:02 00:03:02 00:44:38 00:02:21 00:20:45
25 George Comerford 1995 GBR 10117 01:23:32 00:11:45 00:03:19 00:44:43 00:02:15 00:21:32
26 Michael Haenlein 1996 AUT 10106 01:24:11 00:14:34 00:03:45 00:41:47 00:02:12 00:21:56
27 Mark Todhunter 1995 GBR 10124 01:25:20 00:11:53 00:03:00 00:46:16 00:01:59 00:22:13
28 Chrysanta Mochar 1995 AUT 10110 01:37:33 00:18:11 00:03:18 00:43:58 00:02:27 00:29:41
DNF Nicholas Haworth 1995 GBR 10120 00:00:00 00:11:09 00:02:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kaspars Stivrins 1997 LAT 10129 00:00:00 00:10:59 00:03:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00