Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Philipp Reiner 1983 AUT 20514 02:11:33 00:20:46 00:02:51 01:09:26 00:01:47 00:36:44
2 Florian Schafer 1983 FRA 20525 02:11:39 00:20:02 00:02:53 01:13:01 00:01:45 00:33:59
3 Stefan Schweiger 1984 AUT 20516 02:11:53 00:22:05 00:02:46 01:09:46 00:01:52 00:35:25
4 Urs Schiess 1983 SUI 20557 02:13:52 00:21:34 00:03:11 01:11:45 00:01:50 00:35:35
5 Michael Dalmasso 1980 FRA 20524 02:14:57 00:22:45 00:03:28 01:11:23 00:01:53 00:35:30
6 Ian Roberts 1980 GBR 20539 02:16:24 00:22:31 00:02:55 01:12:37 00:01:50 00:36:34
7 Thomas Robinson 1983 GBR 20541 02:16:47 00:22:41 00:03:05 01:11:55 00:01:51 00:37:17
8 Alexandre David Cabart FRA 20523 02:16:53 00:23:06 00:02:59 01:14:57 00:01:48 00:34:04
9 Stefan Weinberger 1983 AUT 20518 02:17:40 00:22:30 00:03:23 01:11:19 00:02:02 00:38:27
10 James Haigh 1984 GBR 20531 02:18:07 00:20:52 00:02:43 01:13:22 00:01:50 00:39:21
11 Thomas Giesen 1981 GER 20546 02:19:04 00:24:01 00:02:43 01:14:59 00:01:46 00:35:37
12 Julian Kutschera 1980 AUT 20508 02:19:08 00:24:20 00:03:38 01:12:01 00:01:47 00:37:24
13 Robert Jäger 1980 AUT 20504 02:19:09 00:23:46 00:02:54 01:12:13 00:01:50 00:38:28
14 Graham Borg 1981 MLT 20553 02:19:25 00:20:49 00:03:07 01:13:24 00:02:05 00:40:02
15 John Greaney 1984 IRL 20549 02:19:59 00:24:24 00:03:23 01:15:05 00:01:55 00:35:14
16 Paul Bucknall 1980 GBR 20526 02:20:18 00:24:46 00:03:21 01:11:52 00:02:03 00:38:18
17 Joe Tomaney 1980 GBR 20543 02:21:05 00:22:13 00:03:05 01:15:32 00:02:03 00:38:14
18 João Lourenço Alves 1980 POR 20554 02:21:26 00:19:21 00:02:54 01:18:49 00:01:54 00:38:30
19 Klaus Nørregaard 1981 DEN 20522 02:21:39 00:20:43 00:02:43 01:18:24 00:01:42 00:38:09
20 Des Devlin 1983 GBR 20529 02:21:49 00:22:40 00:02:59 01:17:14 00:01:55 00:37:03
21 Raffael Kovar 1980 AUT 20507 02:23:02 00:24:49 00:03:01 01:12:58 00:02:08 00:40:07
22 Nathan Risbey 1982 GBR 20538 02:23:35 00:25:21 00:03:07 01:16:17 00:01:56 00:36:57
23 Stephen Canning 1980 GBR 20527 02:23:38 00:24:03 00:02:59 01:16:17 00:01:58 00:38:24
24 Phillip Lynes 1984 GBR 20533 02:23:47 00:22:18 00:03:15 01:17:40 00:01:49 00:38:47
25 Andreas Haberl 1984 AUT 20503 02:24:04 00:23:23 00:03:25 01:16:34 00:02:06 00:38:37
26 Ricardo Alves 1984 POR 20555 02:24:04 00:22:26 00:03:18 01:16:14 00:01:53 00:40:14
27 Joss Williams 1980 GBR 20545 02:24:19 00:26:13 00:03:13 01:14:06 00:01:45 00:39:04
28 Andreas Matuschka 1983 AUT 20510 02:24:43 00:22:44 00:04:27 01:16:04 00:02:19 00:39:11
29 Nathan Scott 1980 GBR 20542 02:24:46 00:24:09 00:02:58 01:16:09 00:01:55 00:39:36
30 Michael Kerschenbauer 1982 AUT 20505 02:24:58 00:23:55 00:03:13 01:16:28 00:01:57 00:39:27
31 Andy Robinson 1959 GBR 20540 02:24:59 00:22:42 00:03:15 01:17:19 00:01:50 00:39:56
32 Daniele Di Fresco 1983 ITA 20551 02:25:15 00:21:28 00:03:11 01:19:26 00:02:09 00:39:04
33 Robert Zach 1982 AUT 20519 02:26:24 00:22:22 00:03:18 01:18:07 00:02:07 00:40:32
34 Kevin Walden 1982 GBR 20544 02:26:30 00:21:19 00:03:09 01:19:07 00:02:01 00:40:55
35 Herbie Griffin 1980 IRL 20550 02:26:50 00:25:30 00:03:21 01:14:41 00:02:02 00:41:16
36 Martin Auferbauer 1980 AUT 20501 02:27:36 00:22:33 00:03:18 01:19:03 00:02:11 00:40:33
37 Piero Tumiati 1980 ITA 20552 02:27:40 00:23:45 00:03:27 01:19:12 00:02:05 00:39:13
38 Christian Mayr 1983 AUT 20511 02:27:46 00:23:38 00:03:32 01:16:05 00:02:01 00:42:32
39 Ben Melton 1983 GBR 20535 02:27:56 00:23:39 00:03:02 01:19:43 00:01:51 00:39:43
40 Markus Kleinhagauer 1980 AUT 20506 02:28:38 00:22:52 00:03:11 01:18:55 00:02:10 00:41:32
41 Patrick Lees 1980 GBR 20532 02:29:14 00:24:16 00:03:04 01:19:37 00:01:56 00:40:23
42 Matthew Mcclure 1984 GBR 20534 02:32:12 00:26:15 00:03:08 01:18:27 00:02:06 00:42:18
43 Andreas Binder 1984 AUT 20502 02:33:05 00:24:24 00:03:32 01:18:27 00:02:23 00:44:21
44 Thomas Pilgerstorfer 1981 AUT 20513 02:34:26 00:26:20 00:03:53 01:19:01 00:02:19 00:42:56
45 Andreas Haas 1983 SUI 20556 02:36:30 00:24:16 00:03:20 01:20:23 00:02:06 00:46:28
46 Christian Morgenstern 1980 GER 20548 02:38:02 00:24:20 00:02:57 01:29:55 00:02:10 00:38:42
47 Paul Pulze 1981 GBR 20537 02:38:18 00:26:18 00:03:31 01:23:12 00:02:16 00:43:03
48 Mark Cox 1982 GBR 20528 02:39:20 00:26:17 00:03:27 01:22:16 00:02:25 00:44:56
49 Martin Oblak 1982 AUT 20512 02:43:36 00:26:39 00:04:20 01:25:16 00:02:13 00:45:10
50 Johannes Zsifkovits 1984 AUT 20520 02:44:47 00:26:54 00:03:15 01:27:24 00:02:06 00:45:10
51 Florian Kuschel 1982 GER 20547 02:47:22 00:30:54 00:03:15 01:25:05 00:01:59 00:46:11
52 Volodymyr Feniuk 1983 UKR 20558 02:54:28 00:33:17 00:04:25 01:30:10 00:03:07 00:43:31
53 Oleksiy Belyakov 1981 UKR 20560 03:33:55 00:38:48 00:05:52 01:55:07 00:03:06 00:51:05
DNF Demetris Kafouris CYP 20521 00:00:00 00:22:07 00:03:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bernhard Liszt 1982 AUT 20509 00:00:00 00:25:55 00:04:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Daniel Miles 1981 GBR 20536 00:00:00 00:21:30 00:03:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Martin Riedel 1981 AUT 20515 00:00:00 00:25:04 00:03:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00