Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Kristian Blummenfelt 1994 NOR 6 00:54:39 00:09:44 00:00:31 00:28:02 00:00:00 00:16:21
2 Shachar Sagiv 1994 ISR 16 00:54:43 00:09:53 00:00:27 00:27:58 00:00:00 00:16:23
3 Marco Van Der Stel 1991 NED 2 00:54:50 00:09:36 00:00:31 00:28:11 00:00:00 00:16:31
4 Dario Chitti 1993 ITA 11 00:55:01 00:09:49 00:00:30 00:27:59 00:00:00 00:16:43
5 Nicolas Alliot 1990 FRA 17 00:55:04 00:09:48 00:00:29 00:28:01 00:00:00 00:16:44
6 Jonas Breinlinger 1994 GER 10 00:55:10 00:09:38 00:00:33 00:28:07 00:00:00 00:16:50
7 Aliaksandr Vasilevich 1986 BLR 5 00:55:16 00:09:39 00:00:30 00:28:10 00:00:00 00:16:55
8 Albert Parreño 1987 ESP 34 00:55:16 00:09:37 00:00:30 00:28:10 00:00:00 00:16:57
9 Casper Stenderup Korch 1994 DEN 7 00:55:18 00:09:41 00:00:32 00:28:06 00:00:00 00:16:58
10 Anders Lund Hansen 1994 DEN 41 00:55:19 00:10:23 00:00:31 00:28:22 00:00:00 00:16:02
11 Ognjen Stojanovic 1990 SRB 9 00:55:20 00:09:55 00:00:33 00:28:48 00:00:00 00:16:03
12 László Tarnai 1993 HUN 15 00:55:20 00:10:14 00:00:30 00:28:34 00:00:00 00:16:01
13 Matija Lukina 1987 CRO 22 00:55:25 00:09:42 00:00:30 00:28:08 00:00:00 00:17:03
14 Alexandre Maire 1991 FRA 23 00:55:32 00:09:49 00:00:34 00:28:53 00:00:00 00:16:14
15 Jordi García Gracia 1992 ESP 25 00:55:36 00:09:56 00:00:34 00:28:51 00:00:00 00:16:14
16 Adrian Haller 1988 SUI 19 00:55:37 00:09:59 00:00:32 00:28:46 00:00:00 00:16:19
17 Gustav Iden 1996 NOR 12 00:55:39 00:10:34 00:00:28 00:28:15 00:00:00 00:16:20
18 Henrik Klemmesen 1993 DEN 37 00:55:53 00:09:54 00:00:31 00:28:56 00:00:00 00:16:30
19 Travis Johnston 1985 RSA 3 00:56:10 00:10:36 00:00:28 00:28:19 00:00:00 00:16:46
20 Yohan Saby 1993 FRA 14 00:56:16 00:10:25 00:00:31 00:28:22 00:00:00 00:16:56
21 Jørgen Gundersen 1995 NOR 20 00:56:19 00:09:33 00:00:32 00:28:15 00:00:00 00:17:58
22 Dominik Exel 1990 AUT 30 00:56:23 00:10:21 00:00:33 00:28:25 00:00:00 00:17:02
23 Dylan Pivo 1994 RSA 21 00:56:25 00:10:22 00:00:31 00:28:29 00:00:00 00:17:02
24 Massimo De Ponti 1987 ITA 8 00:56:27 00:09:59 00:00:32 00:28:51 00:00:00 00:17:03
25 Roy Zuaretz 1994 ISR 26 00:56:29 00:09:56 00:00:34 00:28:53 00:00:00 00:17:04
26 Stefano Intagliata 1987 ITA 45 00:56:31 00:09:54 00:00:30 00:28:58 00:00:00 00:17:06
27 Audric Lambolez 1992 FRA 49 00:56:42 00:10:22 00:00:29 00:28:29 00:00:00 00:17:20
28 Lukas Siska 1984 SVK 18 00:56:44 00:09:47 00:00:34 00:28:59 00:00:00 00:17:22
29 Matija Krivec 1991 CRO 28 00:56:46 00:10:24 00:00:31 00:28:24 00:00:00 00:17:25
30 Nikos Wilczek 1992 GRE 42 00:56:48 00:10:18 00:00:31 00:28:30 00:00:00 00:17:27
31 Matthieu Marteau 1990 FRA 24 00:57:06 00:10:13 00:00:32 00:28:34 00:00:00 00:17:46
32 James Chronis 1992 GRE 4 00:57:18 00:09:58 00:00:28 00:28:52 00:00:00 00:17:58
33 Grigoris Souvatzoglou 1988 GRE 27 00:57:24 00:09:50 00:00:36 00:28:53 00:00:00 00:18:04
34 Milan Tomin 1996 SRB 44 00:57:46 00:10:00 00:00:29 00:28:50 00:00:00 00:18:25
35 Ali Mutlu 1995 TUR 43 00:57:46 00:10:12 00:00:31 00:28:38 00:00:00 00:18:23
36 Andreas Prem 1991 AUT 39 00:58:00 00:10:20 00:00:32 00:28:27 00:00:00 00:18:38
37 Aaron Pages 1993 ESP 46 00:58:29 00:10:19 00:00:29 00:28:35 00:00:00 00:19:05
38 Ali Atlan 1995 TUR 48 01:02:31 00:11:12 00:00:28 00:33:04 00:00:00 00:17:45
39 Grigoris Skoularikis 1981 GRE 38 01:03:05 00:12:19 00:00:37 00:31:52 00:00:00 00:18:16
40 Julien Leroy 1983 FRA 51 01:03:20 00:10:39 00:00:31 00:33:39 00:00:00 00:18:29
41 Panagiotis Xristodoulopoulos 1986 GRE 33 01:03:32 00:11:18 00:00:43 00:32:48 00:00:00 00:18:42
42 Christos Garefis 1955 GRE 31 01:06:03 00:11:11 00:00:40 00:32:56 00:00:00 00:21:14
43 Djordje Agbaba 1987 SRB 32 01:06:55 00:11:18 00:00:41 00:32:51 00:00:00 00:22:03
LAP Nikola Kutanovski 1986 MKD 52 LAP 00:12:07 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Luka Garevski 1994 MKD 36 LAP 00:14:01 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Christoph Leitner 1979 AUT 47 DNF 00:10:21 00:00:33 00:28:23 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Melih Ilker Gucuyener 1993 TUR 35 DNF 00:11:19 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00