Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Giulio Molinari 1988 ITA 10 04:07:38 00:24:03 00:02:48 02:11:49 00:02:40 01:26:18
2 Bruno Pais 1981 POR 16 04:12:32 00:24:08 00:02:30 02:20:43 00:02:26 01:22:44
3 Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias 1979 ESP 34 04:14:15 00:27:22 00:02:49 02:17:04 00:02:40 01:24:20
4 Alejandro Santamaria Perez 1977 ESP 27 04:15:00 00:29:10 00:02:37 02:19:41 00:02:48 01:20:44
5 Kirill Kotsegarov 1986 EST 7 04:15:19 00:27:03 00:02:43 02:17:32 00:03:00 01:25:00
6 Thomas Strange Hansen 1993 DEN 30 04:16:41 00:24:06 00:02:45 02:20:33 00:02:51 01:26:27
7 Alberto Casadei 1985 ITA 6 04:17:09 00:24:07 00:02:35 02:20:44 00:02:48 01:26:55
8 Jonathan Ciavattella 1981 ITA 29 04:18:00 00:24:06 00:02:48 02:20:36 00:03:16 01:27:15
9 Massimo Cigana 1974 ITA 4 04:19:12 00:29:15 00:02:42 02:18:39 00:03:08 01:25:28
10 Ladislav Dvorak 1982 CZE 40 04:21:06 00:25:06 00:02:47 02:19:41 00:02:36 01:30:55
11 Fabian Rahn GER 28 04:22:05 00:32:30 00:02:34 02:16:28 00:02:41 01:27:52
12 Evgeny Khabarov RUS 19 04:27:22 00:24:07 00:02:43 02:21:23 00:03:35 01:35:35
13 Markus Hoermann 1990 GER 35 04:27:33 00:27:12 00:02:49 02:25:22 00:03:02 01:29:08
14 Alexey Brylev 1988 RUS 3 04:27:35 00:26:32 00:02:49 02:24:14 00:02:52 01:31:08
15 Nicholas Ward Munoz 1981 DEN 21 04:28:08 00:28:54 00:02:37 02:28:09 00:02:37 01:25:51
16 Maxim Kuzmin 1988 RUS 5 04:30:02 00:33:09 00:03:02 02:19:56 00:02:47 01:31:08
17 Sanne Swolfs 1987 BEL 42 04:32:13 00:28:03 00:02:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Julian Mutterer 1988 GER 18 04:32:45 00:26:41 00:02:39 02:24:57 00:02:47 01:35:41
19 Kacper Adam POL 43 04:33:41 00:25:01 00:02:45 02:25:49 00:02:59 01:37:08
20 Francisco Fernandez-Cortes 1987 ESP 22 04:37:08 00:24:01 00:02:29 02:20:55 00:02:49 01:46:55
21 Jose Almagro Valero 1980 ESP 37 04:40:23 00:32:54 00:02:59 02:25:00 00:03:08 01:36:22
22 Pavel Andreev 1983 RUS 38 04:43:32 00:27:06 00:02:31 02:29:55 00:02:56 01:41:04
23 Dejan Patrcevic 1975 CRO 20 04:46:39 00:26:57 00:02:26 02:24:11 00:03:11 01:49:53
24 Thomas Vandiest 1983 BEL 39 04:46:58 00:27:15 00:02:35 02:28:24 00:02:51 01:45:53
25 Sebastian Bleisteiner GER 45 04:50:59 00:27:05 00:02:54 02:35:14 00:03:23 01:42:23
26 Tomas Kabrhel 1992 CZE 15 04:51:14 00:25:03 00:02:51 02:32:25 00:03:08 01:47:47
27 Igor Andreev RUS 44 04:53:28 00:32:48 00:02:55 02:40:14 00:03:06 01:34:25
28 Lukas Maiwaelder 1991 CZE 24 05:05:58 00:25:01 00:03:02 02:36:02 00:03:52 01:58:02
29 Oscar Vicente 1990 ESP 12 05:06:30 00:26:59 00:02:47 02:17:39 00:02:27 02:16:38
DSQ Dmitry Rostyagaev 1988 RUS 2 DSQ 00:24:05 00:02:30 02:24:55 00:02:48 00:00:00
DNF Johann Ackermann GER 26 DNF 00:24:05 00:02:46 02:21:03 00:03:30 00:00:00
DNF Carlos Lopez Diaz 1983 ESP 31 DNF 00:24:03 00:02:26 02:21:00 00:03:24 00:00:00
DNF Stefhan Andersen 1988 SWE 36 DNF 00:24:50 00:02:43 02:29:04 00:03:05 00:00:00
DNF George Bjälkemo 1981 SWE 32 DNF 00:27:04 00:02:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nikolay Yaroshenko 1986 RUS 1 DNF 00:24:03 00:02:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ruedi Wild 1982 SUI 11 DNF 00:25:05 00:02:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Pieter Heemeryck 1989 BEL 17 DNF 00:24:59 00:02:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00