Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Yurie Matsuda 1987 JPN 81 01:04:28 00:10:46 00:00:00 00:34:33 00:00:00 00:19:09
2 Aoi Kuramoto 1988 JPN 84 01:04:41 00:10:51 00:00:00 00:34:28 00:00:00 00:19:22
3 Tomoko Sonoda 1983 JPN 88 01:04:53 00:10:36 00:00:00 00:34:50 00:00:00 00:19:27
4 Jaz Hedgeland 1995 AUS 91 01:05:06 00:10:59 00:00:00 00:35:12 00:00:00 00:18:55
5 Kira Hedgeland 1998 AUS 99 01:05:27 00:10:33 00:00:00 00:34:48 00:00:00 00:20:06
6 Sumire Ohara 1996 JPN 93 01:05:51 00:10:44 00:00:00 00:34:40 00:00:00 00:20:27
7 Brittany Dutton 1997 AUS 101 01:06:05 00:10:48 00:00:00 00:34:37 00:00:00 00:20:40
8 Maddie Dillon 1993 NZL 86 01:06:09 00:10:56 00:00:00 00:34:28 00:00:00 00:20:45
9 Mikala Falconer 1995 AUS 102 01:06:36 00:10:54 00:00:00 00:34:29 00:00:00 00:21:13
10 Sophie Malowiecki 1997 AUS 100 01:06:49 00:10:53 00:00:00 00:35:18 00:00:00 00:20:38
11 Elise Salt 1995 NZL 95 01:07:02 00:10:55 00:00:00 00:35:18 00:00:00 00:20:49
12 Fumika Matsumoto 1995 JPN 94 01:07:27 00:11:45 00:00:00 00:35:24 00:00:00 00:20:18
13 Hideko Kikuchi 1986 JPN 82 01:07:34 00:11:00 00:00:00 00:35:18 00:00:00 00:21:16
14 Ayami Taketomo 1985 JPN 83 01:07:50 00:10:50 00:00:00 00:35:27 00:00:00 00:21:33
15 Deborah Lynch 1992 NZL 89 01:07:54 00:10:59 00:00:00 00:35:13 00:00:00 00:21:42
16 Kishiko Ito 1989 JPN 90 01:07:58 00:10:57 00:00:00 00:36:14 00:00:00 00:20:47
17 Honami Nakajima 1996 JPN 96 01:08:10 00:11:17 00:00:00 00:36:39 00:00:00 00:20:14
18 Chika Sato 1986 JPN 85 01:08:29 00:11:30 00:00:00 00:35:39 00:00:00 00:21:20
19 Mina Edamitsu 1998 JPN 115 01:08:32 00:11:05 00:00:00 00:36:01 00:00:00 00:21:26
20 Laura Dennis 1995 AUS 106 01:08:47 00:11:09 00:00:00 00:35:56 00:00:00 00:21:42
21 Kelly-Ann Perkins 1992 AUS 92 01:08:49 00:10:05 00:00:00 00:36:13 00:00:00 00:22:31
22 Sae Hashimoto 1998 JPN 107 01:08:54 00:11:26 00:00:00 00:35:44 00:00:00 00:21:44
23 Hiraku Fukuoka 1994 JPN 111 01:12:02 00:10:53 00:00:00 00:37:07 00:00:00 00:24:02
24 Camden Richter 1998 HKG 108 01:12:18 00:11:02 00:00:00 00:38:47 00:00:00 00:22:29
25 Misaki Kago 1996 JPN 97 01:12:40 00:11:13 00:00:00 00:38:37 00:00:00 00:22:50
26 Leanne Szeto Shiu Yan 1991 HKG 110 01:13:08 00:11:46 00:00:00 00:39:01 00:00:00 00:22:21
27 Yukino Ando 1994 JPN 109 01:13:51 00:12:58 00:00:00 00:38:42 00:00:00 00:22:11
28 Kokoro Hirashita JPN 113 01:14:13 00:11:07 00:00:00 00:40:21 00:00:00 00:22:45
29 Nijina Magosaki 1994 JPN 104 01:14:44 00:11:38 00:00:00 00:39:08 00:00:00 00:23:58
30 Nagiho Ishida 1993 JPN 98 01:15:10 00:11:34 00:00:00 00:38:19 00:00:00 00:25:17
31 Irene See Win Chong 1989 MAS 105 01:16:40 00:11:37 00:00:00 00:39:12 00:00:00 00:25:51
32 Mana Uchiyama 1997 JPN 112 01:18:11 00:11:40 00:00:00 00:39:11 00:00:00 00:27:20
33 Naoko Okamoto 1987 JPN 103 01:20:20 00:11:35 00:00:00 00:40:30 00:00:00 00:28:15
DNF Maiko Nishi 1984 JPN 87 DNF 00:10:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Shoko Fuchigami 1990 JPN 114 DNF 00:11:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00