Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Kris Coddens 1981 BEL 4 01:37:45 00:19:11 00:00:52 00:48:09 00:00:31 00:28:59
2 Jan Kubicek 1980 CZE 5 01:38:12 00:19:14 00:00:37 00:48:26 00:00:27 00:29:26
3 Jim Thijs 1980 BEL 11 01:39:21 00:18:15 00:00:38 00:49:23 00:00:26 00:30:38
4 Arthur Serrieres 1994 FRA 9 01:39:36 00:18:37 00:00:42 00:48:57 00:00:25 00:30:53
5 Tomas Kubek 1991 SVK 3 01:42:04 00:18:19 00:00:37 00:49:55 00:00:34 00:32:37
6 Fabio Guidelli 1975 ITA 6 01:43:45 00:17:57 00:00:55 00:53:28 00:00:21 00:31:03
7 Jiri Klima 1987 CZE 2 01:45:15 00:21:18 00:00:38 00:51:33 00:00:25 00:31:19
8 Pavel Jindra 1978 CZE 7 01:46:39 00:22:39 00:00:50 00:50:52 00:00:32 00:31:43
9 Fabrizio Baralla 1976 ITA 10 01:48:04 00:18:14 00:00:51 00:55:03 00:00:33 00:33:21
10 Daniel Müller 1978 AUT 127 01:48:08 00:19:14 00:00:49 00:55:37 00:00:30 00:31:56
11 Alessandro Bonalumi 1974 ITA 119 01:48:38 00:21:16 00:01:21 00:52:10 00:00:37 00:33:11
12 Janez Klančnik 1985 SLO 101 01:49:23 00:19:55 00:00:52 00:54:38 00:00:34 00:33:22
13 Simone Calamai 1969 ITA 123 01:50:44 00:19:47 00:00:47 00:55:09 00:00:36 00:34:23
14 Alessandro Jeraci 1983 ITA 106 01:51:17 00:20:22 00:00:53 00:57:40 00:00:28 00:31:52
15 Damijan Kromar 1972 SLO 132 01:51:41 00:19:43 00:00:54 00:57:39 00:00:34 00:32:49
16 Daniele Fraoni 1978 ITA 110 01:56:56 00:22:49 00:01:09 01:00:15 00:00:35 00:32:05
17 Maximilian Zdouc 1962 AUT 135 01:57:01 00:27:28 00:01:37 00:53:23 00:00:39 00:33:51
18 Marek Scerba 1969 CZE 121 01:58:21 00:22:51 00:01:23 00:58:01 00:00:44 00:35:20
19 Mauro Garavaglia 1972 ITA 117 02:01:32 00:19:09 00:01:04 01:02:18 00:00:43 00:38:16
20 Fabio Loi 1977 ITA 109 02:03:38 00:24:53 00:01:23 01:00:36 00:00:31 00:36:13
21 Abbi Westphal 1971 GER 120 02:06:20 00:25:04 00:01:26 01:03:27 00:00:53 00:35:29
22 Denis Ferlič 1984 SLO 103 02:07:59 00:24:48 00:01:42 01:02:08 00:00:50 00:38:29
23 Tomislav Katalenić 1984 CRO 15 02:09:45 00:29:01 00:01:39 00:58:08 00:00:56 00:39:58
24 Federico Fraoni 1975 ITA 111 02:10:59 00:24:29 00:01:21 01:05:17 00:00:47 00:39:03
25 Klemen Kovač 1974 SLO 113 02:12:04 00:25:01 00:01:28 01:07:08 00:00:39 00:37:46
26 Alessandro Simone Piva ITA 102 02:12:27 00:19:20 00:01:25 01:10:48 00:00:44 00:40:08
27 Enrico Bonivento ITA 105 02:14:17 00:24:47 00:01:40 01:04:03 00:00:55 00:42:50
28 Giuseppe Ruiu 1971 ITA 118 02:15:04 00:27:19 00:01:32 01:04:30 00:00:39 00:41:01
29 Vid Ceklin SLO 108 02:19:20 00:27:56 00:01:14 01:08:38 00:00:52 00:40:38
30 Viktor Saric CRO 1 02:19:30 00:23:24 00:00:44 01:13:44 00:00:58 00:40:39
31 Ivan Barišić 1990 CRO 12 02:21:13 00:24:50 00:01:39 01:13:45 00:00:50 00:40:06
32 Matej Škufca 1967 SLO 133 02:21:49 00:26:08 00:01:04 01:07:40 00:00:45 00:46:10
33 Gregor Grohar SLO 107 02:23:01 00:23:19 00:02:43 01:12:59 00:01:00 00:42:58
34 Eugen Popović 1996 CRO 8 02:26:15 00:28:38 00:01:24 01:09:31 00:00:37 00:46:03
35 Tomaz Zahradnik CZE 136 02:27:04 00:32:34 00:02:42 01:08:28 00:00:39 00:42:40
36 Ferdinand Rust SUI 116 02:38:18 00:24:52 00:01:55 01:21:11 00:01:17 00:49:02
37 Francesco Secchi 1968 ITA 122 02:50:24 00:36:30 00:02:29 01:23:17 00:00:56 00:47:11
38 Juergen Fehrenbach 1964 GER 124 02:54:04 00:26:10 00:02:34 01:20:03 00:01:35 01:03:40
DNF Vid Pucelj SLO 16 DNF 00:19:04 00:00:38 00:52:51 00:00:21 00:00:00