Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Bence Bicsák 1995 HUN 253 00:37:35 00:06:25 00:00:34 00:19:11 00:00:23 00:11:00
2 Tayler Reid 1996 NZL 252 00:37:40 00:06:06 00:00:35 00:19:07 00:00:20 00:11:30
3 Márk Dévay 1996 HUN 263 00:37:44 00:06:07 00:00:35 00:19:07 00:00:21 00:11:33
4 Linus Stimmel 1996 GER 265 00:38:16 00:06:10 00:00:34 00:19:03 00:00:24 00:12:02
5 Marco Corrà 1995 ITA 266 00:38:21 00:06:31 00:00:35 00:19:07 00:00:22 00:11:44
6 Michał Oliwa 1997 POL 274 00:38:30 00:06:06 00:00:36 00:19:06 00:00:22 00:12:17
7 Ayan Beisenbayev 1996 KAZ 276 00:38:36 00:06:32 00:00:35 00:19:04 00:00:24 00:11:58
8 Levente Szatmári 1995 HUN 258 00:38:37 00:06:33 00:00:34 00:19:03 00:00:19 00:12:06
9 Itamar Alster 1995 ISR 256 00:38:39 00:06:24 00:00:36 00:19:11 00:00:24 00:12:03
10 Constantine Doherty 1995 IRL 251 00:38:41 00:06:44 00:00:34 00:19:27 00:00:19 00:11:35
11 Franco Pesavento 1997 ITA 259 00:38:42 00:06:42 00:00:39 00:19:27 00:00:23 00:11:28
12 Gergő Rácz 1997 HUN 271 00:38:49 00:06:29 00:00:35 00:19:07 00:00:20 00:12:17
13 Frederic Funk 1997 GER 260 00:38:55 00:06:44 00:00:36 00:19:28 00:00:20 00:11:45
14 Patrik Zékány-Nagy 1996 HUN 275 00:38:57 00:06:07 00:00:36 00:19:07 00:00:21 00:12:44
15 Martin Demuth 1995 AUT 270 00:39:09 00:06:29 00:00:37 00:19:05 00:00:26 00:12:29
16 Előd Marton 1995 HUN 277 00:39:15 00:06:08 00:00:36 00:19:28 00:00:24 00:12:37
17 Tadeas Fazekas 1996 SVK 272 00:39:18 00:06:47 00:00:37 00:19:23 00:00:21 00:12:09
18 Jan Pacan 1996 POL 280 00:39:20 00:06:50 00:00:35 00:19:22 00:00:22 00:12:09
19 Jakob Sosniok 1998 ITA 264 00:39:34 00:06:38 00:00:35 00:19:34 00:00:22 00:12:23
20 Milán Tóth 1998 HUN 278 00:39:53 00:06:27 00:00:39 00:19:44 00:00:23 00:12:39
21 Konrad Zdun 1995 POL 279 00:39:58 00:06:37 00:00:40 00:19:32 00:00:24 00:12:43
22 Casper Stornes 1997 NOR 281 00:40:09 00:07:04 00:00:38 00:20:06 00:00:23 00:11:56
23 Ran Sagiv 1997 ISR 254 00:40:14 00:06:58 00:00:36 00:20:15 00:00:22 00:12:00
24 Lukas Gstaltner 1998 AUT 261 00:40:18 00:06:44 00:00:36 00:19:26 00:00:21 00:13:09
25 Jeremy Obrand 1996 CAN 257 00:40:23 00:07:03 00:00:38 00:20:07 00:00:23 00:12:10
26 Róbert Tóth 1997 HUN 273 00:40:36 00:06:18 00:00:32 00:19:59 00:00:23 00:13:21
27 Matevž Planko 1998 SLO 268 00:40:47 00:06:53 00:00:35 00:20:19 00:00:23 00:12:36
28 Mikita Katsianeu 1996 BLR 255 00:41:28 00:06:49 00:00:37 00:20:47 00:00:21 00:12:52
29 Máté Tóth 1996 HUN 269 00:41:57 00:07:02 00:00:37 00:20:09 00:00:21 00:13:46
DSQ Nicola Azzano 1997 ITA 262 00:00:00 00:06:38 00:00:38 00:19:30 00:00:25 00:12:20
Program notes:

Distances: Swim 500m (2 laps), Bike 12,5km (5 laps) , Run 3.6km(3 laps). Water Temperature, 28.8ºC Air Temperature 26.3ºC