Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Alberte Kjær Pedersen 1998 DEN 735 00:59:07 00:11:47 00:01:48 00:27:20 00:01:05 00:17:08
2 Carmen Gomez Cortes 1997 ESP 684 00:59:09 00:11:25 00:01:50 00:27:41 00:01:10 00:17:05
3 Cecilia Santamaria Surroca 1997 ESP 681 00:59:10 00:11:25 00:01:47 00:27:42 00:01:09 00:17:09
4 Elizaveta Zhizhina 1998 RUS 729 00:59:22 00:11:25 00:01:42 00:27:43 00:01:07 00:17:27
5 Flóra Bicsák 1997 HUN 709 00:59:24 00:12:03 00:01:50 00:28:00 00:01:07 00:16:27
6 Sian Rainsley 1997 GBR 702 00:59:35 00:11:27 00:01:55 00:27:34 00:01:06 00:17:35
7 Kristin Ranwig 1997 GER 689 00:59:39 00:11:12 00:01:48 00:27:55 00:01:07 00:17:38
8 Emilie Morier 1997 FRA 687 00:59:44 00:11:32 00:01:53 00:27:32 00:01:09 00:17:39
9 Kirsten Nuyes 1997 NED 688 00:59:48 00:11:39 00:01:54 00:27:19 00:01:05 00:17:54
10 Ines Santiago Moron 1997 ESP 685 00:59:59 00:11:26 00:01:48 00:27:42 00:01:09 00:17:56
11 Lena Meißner 1998 GER 724 01:00:00 00:11:53 00:01:59 00:27:57 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Sara Skardelly 1997 AUT 706 01:00:06 00:11:50 00:01:57 00:28:07 00:01:06 00:17:07
13 Amber Rombaut 1998 BEL 683 01:00:11 00:11:21 00:01:42 00:27:45 00:01:04 00:18:21
14 Sofiya Pryyma 1998 UKR 731 01:00:19 00:11:37 00:01:54 00:27:19 00:01:08 00:18:24
15 Lisa Tertsch 1998 GER 739 01:00:26 00:11:58 00:01:43 00:28:09 00:01:04 00:17:35
16 Madalena Amaral Almeida 1998 POR 686 01:00:34 00:11:46 00:02:12 00:27:57 00:01:11 00:17:30
17 Dóra Fuchs 1997 HUN 696 01:00:36 00:11:28 00:01:47 00:27:37 00:01:04 00:18:41
18 Elianne Huitema 1997 NED 728 01:00:43 00:11:26 00:01:48 00:27:40 00:01:05 00:18:46
19 Sophie Alden 1998 GBR 716 01:00:45 00:11:26 00:01:54 00:27:38 00:01:10 00:18:39
20 Ekaterina Matiukh 1998 RUS 710 01:00:52 00:11:44 00:01:53 00:27:16 00:01:12 00:18:48
21 Eva Skaza 1997 SLO 734 01:00:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Hanne De Vet 1998 BEL 711 01:00:59 00:11:32 00:01:50 00:27:33 00:01:08 00:18:58
23 Noam Fishman 1997 ISR 742 01:01:06 00:11:34 00:01:56 00:27:23 00:01:08 00:19:06
24 Elisabeth Hood 1998 GBR 732 01:01:14 00:10:56 00:01:53 00:28:01 00:01:06 00:19:20
25 Charlotte Ahrens 1997 GER 682 01:01:16 00:11:30 00:02:15 00:28:08 00:01:05 00:18:19
26 Daryna Moskalenko 1997 AZE 733 01:01:22 00:11:51 00:01:48 00:28:13 00:01:05 00:18:29
27 Therese Feuersinger 1998 AUT 693 01:01:23 00:11:14 00:01:43 00:27:50 00:01:08 00:19:30
28 Michela Pozzuoli 1997 ITA 694 01:01:24 00:11:23 00:01:52 00:27:40 00:01:09 00:19:23
29 Olivia Mathias 1998 GBR 719 01:01:38 00:11:29 00:01:53 00:27:34 00:01:11 00:19:33
30 Deborah Vauthey 1998 SUI 743 01:01:43 00:11:29 00:01:45 00:27:44 00:01:06 00:19:41
31 Henrika Parviainen 1997 FIN 730 01:02:06 00:11:47 00:01:51 00:28:15 00:01:10 00:19:04
32 Panna Csák 1998 HUN 708 01:02:07 00:11:45 00:01:52 00:28:17 00:01:06 00:19:10
33 Jasmin Weber 1998 SUI 697 01:02:13 00:11:52 00:01:47 00:28:13 00:01:04 00:19:18
34 Rani Skrabanja 1998 NED 727 01:02:20 00:11:31 00:01:57 00:28:26 00:01:09 00:19:18
35 Alexandra Santos POR 690 01:02:29 00:11:54 00:01:54 00:28:03 00:01:06 00:19:34
36 Vera Vilaca 1998 POR 717 01:02:58 00:11:36 00:01:58 00:28:19 00:01:07 00:20:00
37 Kristina Ursic 1998 SLO 740 01:03:12 00:10:51 00:01:53 00:28:05 00:01:09 00:21:16
38 Inês Baptista Pereira 1998 POR 726 01:03:12 00:11:33 00:02:23 00:27:59 00:01:07 00:20:12
39 Cecilia D'Aniello 1997 ITA 698 01:03:36 00:12:04 00:02:07 00:29:46 00:01:12 00:18:29
40 Rianne De Croock 1998 NED 700 01:03:46 00:11:37 00:02:02 00:28:12 00:01:10 00:20:48
41 Gal Rubanenko 1998 ISR 707 01:04:02 00:12:19 00:01:56 00:29:43 00:01:09 00:18:56
42 Beatrice Weiss 1998 AUT 744 01:04:05 00:11:50 00:02:01 00:28:01 00:01:14 00:21:01
43 Eva Trckova 1997 CZE 722 01:04:14 00:12:09 00:01:57 00:29:53 00:01:09 00:19:08
44 Manuela Contu 1997 ITA 701 01:04:23 00:13:01 00:01:54 00:29:32 00:01:01 00:18:56
45 Aleksandra Sikora 1997 POL 720 01:04:23 00:12:20 00:02:04 00:30:09 00:01:07 00:18:45
46 Beatrice Taverna 1998 ITA 691 01:04:52 00:13:01 00:01:57 00:29:34 00:01:07 00:19:15
47 Lone Meertens 1998 BEL 721 01:04:59 00:12:35 00:01:50 00:29:33 00:01:09 00:19:53
48 Karen Magnussen 1998 NOR 737 01:05:06 00:12:02 00:02:18 00:29:43 00:01:11 00:19:54
49 Aoife Fay 1998 IRL 695 01:05:09 00:12:13 00:02:01 00:30:21 00:01:08 00:19:28
50 Diana Mashevska 1997 UKR 723 01:05:34 00:13:00 00:02:16 00:29:16 00:01:10 00:19:55
51 Paulina Olejniczak POL 713 01:05:34 00:11:35 00:02:12 00:30:14 00:01:12 00:20:24
52 Marije Dankelman 1997 NED 718 01:05:34 00:11:35 00:02:26 00:29:58 00:01:13 00:20:23
53 Arianna Sclabas 1998 SUI 715 01:05:40 00:12:21 00:01:58 00:30:16 00:01:06 00:20:02
54 Philippa Chambers GBR 699 01:05:50 00:12:18 00:01:56 00:30:16 00:01:09 00:20:13
55 Christine Russell 1998 IRL 705 01:05:52 00:12:19 00:02:06 00:30:07 00:01:10 00:20:12
56 Zaneta Bajerova 1997 CZE 725 01:06:34 00:12:18 00:02:14 00:30:04 00:01:12 00:20:47
57 İlayda Kara 1998 TUR 745 01:06:41 00:13:13 00:02:04 00:31:35 00:01:08 00:18:43
58 Andrea Teodora Balan 1997 ROU 738 01:07:05 00:11:09 00:02:14 00:31:12 00:01:16 00:21:15
59 Tatsiana Luksha 1997 BLR 692 01:08:13 00:12:46 00:02:11 00:31:11 00:01:27 00:20:40
60 Lucie Obermannova 1998 CZE 704 01:09:45 00:12:49 00:02:32 00:31:30 00:01:20 00:21:35
61 Laura Kallas 1997 EST 736 01:10:33 00:13:08 00:01:57 00:31:53 00:01:10 00:22:26
62 Sinem Özdil 1998 TUR 703 01:12:08 00:13:48 00:02:04 00:32:45 00:01:18 00:22:15
63 Nika Begic 1997 CRO 746 01:12:27 00:13:48 00:02:14 00:32:35 00:01:16 00:22:36
64 Eleri Etverk 1998 EST 741 01:13:02 00:13:32 00:01:58 00:33:04 00:01:08 00:23:21
DNF Pia Hehenwarter 1998 AUT 712 00:00:00 00:12:07 00:01:57 00:35:18 00:01:13 00:00:00
DNF Maria Chuyko 1998 RUS 714 00:00:00 00:11:06 00:02:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00