Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Craig Davis 1988 AUS 1338 05:42:55 00:55:07 00:03:46 03:24:37 00:01:24 01:17:59
2 Grant Wilesmith 1988 RSA 1354 06:21:00 01:02:36 00:04:03 03:44:04 00:01:27 01:28:48
3 Tim Glinski 1985 USA 1357 06:24:55 01:04:12 00:03:49 03:46:51 00:00:00 01:30:00
4 Alexandru Diaconu 1987 ROU 1353 06:31:10 00:59:28 00:03:35 03:56:40 00:02:27 01:28:58
5 Stephen Morriss 1985 NZL 1352 06:44:01 01:01:51 00:03:40 03:48:56 00:00:00 01:49:32
6 Ryuuya Kidokoro 1988 JPN 1344 06:49:49 01:17:16 00:06:50 03:47:42 00:03:16 01:34:43
7 Akhil Viz 1988 GIB 1341 06:54:56 01:03:46 00:03:44 03:54:37 00:00:00 01:52:48
8 Daniel Coombes 1987 NZL 1350 07:03:05 01:15:46 00:05:15 03:56:52 00:00:00 01:45:11
9 Nicholas Guz 1987 AUS 1339 07:03:33 01:13:05 00:03:33 04:04:53 00:01:56 01:40:04
10 Biao Wang 1986 CHN 1328 07:06:57 01:20:43 00:04:44 03:56:07 00:00:00 01:45:21
11 Vincent Mcilduff 1986 IRL 1342 07:18:01 01:13:37 00:04:14 04:04:43 00:02:06 01:53:19
12 Tohru Motomiya 1985 JPN 1345 07:28:46 01:15:31 00:04:51 04:15:20 00:03:13 01:49:49
13 Tadaki Nakamura 1985 JPN 1346 07:39:34 01:09:21 00:06:23 04:20:46 00:00:00 02:03:02
14 Jason Dick 1987 NZL 1351 07:47:21 01:11:04 00:05:35 04:28:26 00:00:00 02:02:15
15 Rory Bennett 1987 NZL 1348 07:49:52 01:06:46 00:05:12 03:51:20 00:00:00 02:46:32
16 Nathan Brock 1987 USA 1356 07:52:00 01:30:16 00:06:34 04:23:13 00:02:34 01:49:21
17 Yusuke Kai 1988 JPN 1343 07:54:14 01:24:35 00:06:16 04:40:05 00:03:04 01:40:12
18 Songgen Cheng 1987 CHN 1320 08:08:40 01:34:05 00:05:19 04:19:40 00:03:37 02:05:58
19 Fan Wu 1989 CHN 1331 08:16:32 01:28:38 00:06:46 04:37:33 00:02:13 02:01:21
20 Di Miao 1985 CHN 1326 08:18:23 01:39:15 00:06:41 04:31:37 00:03:22 01:57:26
21 Guanjun Chen 1985 CHN 1319 08:20:36 01:35:23 00:04:11 04:48:11 00:02:00 01:50:49
22 Ziqun Yu 1985 CHN 1335 08:22:58 01:27:29 00:05:51 04:23:52 00:02:08 02:23:36
23 Huaibi Ye 1989 CHN 1333 08:41:33 01:51:18 00:05:09 04:44:39 00:02:14 01:58:11
24 Daniel Antoon 1989 USA 1355 08:45:51 01:20:18 00:05:30 04:42:21 00:05:41 02:31:59
25 Rongshuang Wang 1985 CHN 1329 08:47:39 01:37:35 00:06:08 04:38:39 00:02:05 02:23:10
26 Nathaniel Vatimbella 1986 FRA 1340 08:56:21 01:27:02 00:05:00 05:05:44 00:02:32 02:16:02
27 Eric Nilsson 1985 USA 1358 09:00:32 01:30:18 00:05:41 04:57:59 00:03:48 02:22:44
28 Hui Yu 1989 CHN 1334 09:00:33 01:52:36 00:06:45 04:47:51 00:02:10 02:11:09
29 Yan Feng 1988 CHN 1321 09:02:23 01:37:43 00:08:12 04:35:20 00:02:58 02:38:08
30 Weiwei Lin 1985 CHN 1323 09:06:37 01:46:07 00:07:23 05:06:35 00:02:55 02:03:34
31 Hao Zou 1987 CHN 1336 09:29:01 01:51:32 00:07:52 05:23:36 00:02:11 02:03:48
32 Yinping Shen 1986 CHN 1327 09:51:49 01:28:00 00:05:46 05:32:38 00:04:50 02:40:33
DSQ Rui Mao 1985 CHN 1325 DSQ 01:55:19 00:07:06 06:13:34 00:02:42 01:13:04
DNF John Burnett 1988 NZL 1349 DNF 01:10:11 00:05:00 03:36:41 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Christopher Schroeder 1985 USA 1360 DNF 00:41:19 00:53:36 05:03:20 00:00:00 00:00:00