Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Gabriel Sandör 1996 SWE 2 00:37:15 00:05:07 00:00:21 00:20:38 00:00:24 00:10:44
2 Márk Dévay 1996 HUN 7 00:37:20 00:04:46 00:00:22 00:20:55 00:00:23 00:10:51
3 Matevž Planko 1998 SLO 3 00:37:44 00:05:03 00:00:21 00:20:42 00:00:24 00:11:12
4 Bence Lehmann 1997 HUN 10 00:37:48 00:04:52 00:00:21 00:21:09 00:00:24 00:10:59
5 Ondrej Olsar 1997 CZE 12 00:38:26 00:05:02 00:00:20 00:21:04 00:00:24 00:11:33
6 Matus Verbovsky 1998 SVK 9 00:38:36 00:05:17 00:00:21 00:21:17 00:00:24 00:11:17
7 Philip Horwarth 1997 AUT 58 00:38:39 00:05:19 00:00:22 00:21:05 00:00:25 00:11:26
8 Maxime Fluri 1999 SUI 20 00:38:44 00:05:28 00:00:24 00:21:36 00:00:25 00:10:48
9 Florian Müller 1998 SUI 43 00:38:51 00:05:19 00:00:24 00:21:06 00:00:27 00:11:33
10 Vojtech Sommer 1996 CZE 21 00:38:54 00:05:01 00:00:23 00:21:52 00:00:27 00:11:09
10 Tjebbe Kaindl 1999 AUT 32 00:38:54 00:05:15 00:00:22 00:21:10 00:00:28 00:11:36
12 Patrik Zékány-Nagy 1996 HUN 27 00:38:57 00:04:48 00:00:21 00:21:52 00:00:25 00:11:30
13 Lasse Lührs 1996 GER 1 00:38:59 00:05:35 00:00:22 00:21:30 00:00:24 00:11:06
14 Simon Westermann 1998 SUI 67 00:39:01 00:05:02 00:00:20 00:21:03 00:00:23 00:12:11
15 Philip Pertl 1998 AUT 16 00:39:04 00:05:35 00:00:22 00:21:38 00:00:25 00:11:03
16 Pierre Moraz 1999 SUI 72 00:39:05 00:05:17 00:00:23 00:21:12 00:00:31 00:11:40
17 Jaka Kaplan 1996 SLO 46 00:39:06 00:05:30 00:00:24 00:21:37 00:00:29 00:11:06
18 Lars Holenweger 1998 SUI 65 00:39:16 00:05:15 00:00:21 00:21:18 00:00:23 00:11:58
19 Csongor Lehmann 1999 HUN 5 00:39:17 00:05:05 00:00:21 00:21:58 00:00:31 00:11:21
20 Tomas Zikmund 1999 CZE 33 00:39:18 00:05:14 00:00:24 00:21:21 00:00:31 00:11:45
21 Scott Mcclymont 1998 GER 34 00:39:19 00:05:22 00:00:22 00:21:50 00:00:31 00:11:12
22 Eric Hermes 1996 LUX 17 00:39:27 00:05:17 00:00:22 00:21:46 00:00:24 00:11:35
23 Marchelo Kunzelmann 1999 GER 53 00:39:31 00:05:18 00:00:25 00:21:50 00:00:25 00:11:31
24 Klemen Bojanc 1998 SLO 25 00:39:34 00:05:41 00:00:20 00:21:26 00:00:27 00:11:39
25 Giulio Soldati 1997 ITA 28 00:39:35 00:05:19 00:00:23 00:21:54 00:00:28 00:11:29
26 Dominik Ehinlanwo GER 37 00:39:36 00:05:15 00:00:25 00:21:16 00:00:26 00:12:11
27 Lukas Kollegger 1997 AUT 18 00:39:38 00:04:55 00:00:24 00:21:58 00:00:27 00:11:52
28 Máté Nagy 1996 HUN 36 00:39:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Urh Klenovšek 1996 SLO 47 00:39:48 00:05:29 00:00:24 00:21:36 00:00:31 00:11:45
29 Timo Hackenjos 1996 GER 63 00:39:48 00:04:50 00:00:21 00:21:50 00:00:23 00:12:21
31 Nicola Azzano 1997 ITA 31 00:39:49 00:05:07 00:00:31 00:22:31 00:00:25 00:11:14
32 Moritz Horn 1999 GER 50 00:39:55 00:05:14 00:00:23 00:21:15 00:00:33 00:12:29
33 Rene Hilber 1999 AUT 66 00:39:56 00:05:43 00:00:19 00:21:22 00:00:31 00:12:00
34 Attila Arany 1998 HUN 59 00:40:11 00:05:19 00:00:23 00:22:37 00:00:23 00:11:28
35 Youri Keulen 1998 NED 52 00:40:15 00:05:43 00:00:26 00:21:27 00:00:32 00:12:05
35 Lionel Sauser 1997 SUI 56 00:40:15 00:05:20 00:00:24 00:21:51 00:00:22 00:12:15
37 Jan Skrjanc 2001 SLO 45 00:40:19 00:05:34 00:00:22 00:21:35 00:00:25 00:12:21
38 Martin Semerad 1999 CZE 57 00:40:20 00:05:32 00:00:26 00:22:40 00:00:33 00:11:08
39 Michał Oliwa 1997 POL 4 00:40:24 00:04:47 00:00:23 00:22:22 00:00:27 00:12:22
39 Gergő Soós 1999 HUN 6 00:40:24 00:05:25 00:00:23 00:22:58 00:00:29 00:11:07
41 Milán Tóth 1998 HUN 38 00:40:45 00:05:13 00:00:28 00:22:58 00:00:32 00:11:33
42 Tomas Houra 1996 CZE 26 00:40:54 00:06:03 00:00:23 00:22:00 00:00:29 00:11:57
43 Maksym Anzin 1997 UKR 19 00:40:55 00:05:25 00:00:27 00:22:41 00:00:28 00:11:54
44 Milán Balogh 1999 HUN 68 00:40:58 00:05:26 00:00:20 00:22:27 00:00:29 00:12:13
45 Alexander Bründl 1996 AUT 29 00:41:02 00:05:52 00:00:23 00:22:16 00:00:32 00:11:58
46 Ziga Podbevsek 1997 SLO 49 00:41:09 00:05:58 00:00:21 00:21:48 00:00:25 00:12:35
47 Sebastian Hanusch 1996 AUT 35 00:41:15 00:05:58 00:00:22 00:22:10 00:00:31 00:12:11
48 Mark Mandic 1998 SLO 48 00:41:17 00:05:37 00:00:25 00:22:47 00:00:41 00:11:45
49 Daniel Santa Cruz 1998 CHI 42 00:41:20 00:05:15 00:00:27 00:22:25 00:00:29 00:12:43
49 Loïc Prince 1998 SUI 74 00:41:20 00:05:12 00:00:23 00:22:54 00:00:30 00:12:20
51 Leon Pandza 1999 CRO 30 00:41:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
52 Danijel Bartol 1999 SLO 60 00:41:22 00:05:41 00:00:24 00:22:28 00:00:26 00:12:21
53 Josip Živković 1998 CRO 11 00:41:29 00:05:24 00:00:23 00:22:30 00:00:27 00:12:43
54 Savelijs Suharževskis 1999 LAT 15 00:41:36 00:05:27 00:00:23 00:22:45 00:00:29 00:12:30
55 Tamás Papp 1998 HUN 70 00:41:40 00:05:35 00:00:23 00:22:18 00:00:28 00:12:54
56 Domen Obreza 1999 SLO 44 00:41:46 00:05:34 00:00:22 00:22:55 00:00:26 00:12:26
57 Leon Obreza 1996 SLO 39 00:41:49 00:05:34 00:00:22 00:22:27 00:00:26 00:12:58
58 Nándor Gera 1996 HUN 40 00:42:16 00:05:42 00:00:24 00:23:37 00:00:30 00:12:00
59 Luka Bela Kocar 1999 SLO 71 00:42:47 00:05:42 00:00:19 00:22:24 00:00:31 00:13:49
60 Denis Plese 1998 CRO 73 00:43:08 00:05:58 00:00:24 00:24:09 00:00:28 00:12:07
61 Luka Dumančić 1998 CRO 24 00:43:12 00:05:28 00:00:24 00:23:25 00:00:24 00:13:29
62 Roland Niemeczek 1999 AUT 41 00:43:20 00:05:26 00:00:29 00:22:50 00:00:37 00:13:56
63 Matija Kovacic Ivanjko SLO 64 00:43:29 00:06:06 00:00:23 00:23:50 00:00:36 00:12:31
64 Joaquin Santa Cruz 1998 CHI 61 00:43:45 00:05:48 00:00:26 00:24:12 00:00:30 00:12:47
65 Stepan Zahradnik 1997 CZE 62 00:44:28 00:05:40 00:00:26 00:24:23 00:00:26 00:13:31
66 Tadeas Drahovsky 1997 SVK 75 00:45:30 00:05:46 00:00:28 00:25:01 00:00:32 00:13:42
67 Tin Kaurić 1997 CRO 51 00:46:23 00:05:33 00:00:30 00:27:21 00:00:44 00:12:13
68 Kyrylo Novikov 2000 UKR 54 00:47:33 00:06:02 00:00:25 00:28:31 00:00:31 00:12:02
DNF Oliver Gorges 1998 LUX 22 DNF 00:04:58 00:00:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Felix Studer 1998 SUI 55 DNF 00:05:36 00:00:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Distances: Swim 400 m (1 lap), Bike 13 km (2 7 laps), Run 3.3 km (1 lap). Water temperature 22.5ºC. Air Temperature 15ºC. Non Wetsuit swim. Technical Delegate: Jane Vine/GBR. Race Referee: Howard Vine/GBR. Competition Jury: Jane Vine/GBR, Mojmir Ocvirk/SLO, Tomaz Planko/SLO.