Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Lisa Tertsch 1998 GER 83 00:41:52 00:05:39 00:00:21 00:23:19 00:00:22 00:12:10
2 Eva Skaza 1997 SLO 81 00:42:25 00:05:35 00:00:22 00:23:28 00:00:26 00:12:32
3 Therese Feuersinger 1998 AUT 84 00:42:39 00:05:40 00:00:21 00:23:15 00:00:28 00:12:53
4 Iveta Fairaislova 1998 CZE 89 00:43:07 00:05:37 00:00:23 00:23:48 00:00:27 00:12:51
5 Anne Struijk 1999 AUT 92 00:43:14 00:05:49 00:00:24 00:23:05 00:00:24 00:13:31
6 Beatrice Weiss 1998 AUT 102 00:43:25 00:05:49 00:00:21 00:23:17 00:00:25 00:13:32
7 Lea Wevelsiep GER 114 00:43:53 00:05:42 00:00:23 00:23:46 00:00:27 00:13:35
8 Quinty Schoens 1999 NED 90 00:44:03 00:06:20 00:00:24 00:23:43 00:00:27 00:13:08
9 Rani Skrabanja 1998 NED 93 00:44:11 00:05:54 00:00:23 00:24:12 00:00:27 00:13:12
10 Noémi Sárszegi 1996 HUN 88 00:44:17 00:05:53 00:00:22 00:24:10 00:00:28 00:13:22
11 Sophie Pilz 1997 GER 103 00:44:25 00:05:52 00:00:21 00:24:17 00:00:36 00:13:17
12 Dorottya Petrov 1999 HUN 94 00:44:36 00:05:56 00:00:24 00:24:31 00:00:32 00:13:12
13 Jasmin Weber 1998 SUI 101 00:44:37 00:05:39 00:00:20 00:24:24 00:00:24 00:13:48
14 Jara Brandenberg 1999 GER 112 00:44:41 00:06:08 00:00:22 00:23:51 00:00:24 00:13:53
15 Dorka Putnóczki 1999 HUN 86 00:44:43 00:05:29 00:00:22 00:25:29 00:00:32 00:12:49
16 Eliska Zelena 1998 CZE 104 00:45:12 00:05:55 00:00:22 00:24:25 00:00:38 00:13:49
17 Diana Mashevska 1997 UKR 82 00:45:28 00:06:40 00:00:24 00:24:22 00:00:31 00:13:29
18 Elisabetta Vitasovic 1997 CRO 87 00:45:30 00:06:13 00:00:23 00:23:51 00:00:25 00:14:35
19 Simona Simunkova 1997 CZE 99 00:45:49 00:06:07 00:00:20 00:25:00 00:00:27 00:13:53
20 Hannah Hanusch 1997 AUT 97 00:46:07 00:06:11 00:00:22 00:25:14 00:00:26 00:13:53
21 Cybèle Schneider 1996 SUI 106 00:46:11 00:05:45 00:00:26 00:24:35 00:00:34 00:14:49
22 Camille Bauer 1999 SUI 110 00:46:44 00:06:12 00:00:22 00:25:25 00:00:31 00:14:12
23 Chayenne Poorts 1998 NED 113 00:47:03 00:05:38 00:00:27 00:25:28 00:00:32 00:14:56
24 Valentyna Molchanets 1996 UKR 98 00:47:16 00:05:54 00:00:25 00:26:51 00:00:33 00:13:31
25 Sara Skardelly 1997 AUT 95 00:47:29 00:05:55 00:00:21 00:26:49 00:00:40 00:13:42
26 Alja Marič 1999 SLO 115 00:47:34 00:06:22 00:00:25 00:26:13 00:00:26 00:14:06
27 Chiara Perusko 1999 CRO 100 00:47:38 00:06:19 00:00:24 00:25:42 00:00:46 00:14:24
28 Lydia Drahovska 1999 SVK 128 00:48:05 00:06:10 00:00:32 00:26:17 00:00:41 00:14:23
29 Yuliia Yaroshevska 2001 UKR 117 00:48:30 00:06:45 00:00:25 00:26:59 00:00:43 00:13:35
30 Flóra Bicsák 1997 HUN 85 00:49:07 00:06:17 00:00:21 00:27:52 00:00:34 00:14:03
31 Karla Seselja 1999 CRO 96 00:49:17 00:06:44 00:00:23 00:27:03 00:00:31 00:14:33
32 Julia Bauböck 1999 AUT 124 00:49:50 00:06:19 00:00:26 00:27:28 00:00:35 00:15:01
33 May Magen 1998 ISR 120 00:49:57 00:06:14 00:00:24 00:27:42 00:00:33 00:15:02
34 Lucija Petrovic 1999 CRO 107 00:50:33 00:06:29 00:00:26 00:28:05 00:00:39 00:14:52
35 Aļika Skarstane 1999 LAT 111 00:51:01 00:06:25 00:00:37 00:28:24 00:00:56 00:14:38
36 Nika Begic 1997 CRO 108 00:51:10 00:06:38 00:00:28 00:28:00 00:00:30 00:15:32
37 Zsanna Filep 1998 HUN 118 00:52:21 00:06:12 00:00:24 00:29:32 00:00:26 00:15:45
DNF Deborah Vauthey 1998 SUI 105 DNF 00:05:42 00:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Klara Zabojnikova 1999 CZE 122 DNF 00:06:09 00:00:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Julie Jungblut 1998 GER 121 DNF 00:06:10 00:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tjasa Vrtacic 2000 SLO 126 DNF 00:06:11 00:00:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tinkara Capuder 1999 SLO 123 DNF 00:06:23 00:00:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Manca Decman 1997 SLO 125 DNF 00:06:38 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Distances: Swim 400 m (1 lap), Bike 13 km (2 7 laps), Run 3.3 km (1 lap). Water temperature 22.5ºC. Air Temperature 15ºC. Non Wetsuit swim. Technical Delegate: Jane Vine/GBR. Race Referee: Howard Vine/GBR. Competition Jury: Jane Vine/GBR, Mojmir Ocvirk/SLO, Tomaz Planko/SLO.