Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Brice Daubord 1985 FRA 28 00:55:32 00:13:05 00:00:00 00:26:56 00:00:27 00:15:04
2 Yegor Martynenko 1987 UKR 63 00:55:35 00:13:13 00:00:00 00:26:50 00:00:27 00:15:05
3 Vladimir Turbayevskiy 1983 RUS 1 00:55:40 00:12:53 00:00:00 00:27:04 00:00:23 00:15:20
4 Franz Loeschke 1989 GER 5 00:55:41 00:13:07 00:00:00 00:26:51 00:00:23 00:15:20
5 Dario Chitti 1993 ITA 16 00:55:42 00:13:08 00:00:00 00:26:48 00:00:23 00:15:23
6 Ivan Tutukin 1986 RUS 2 00:55:43 00:13:11 00:00:00 00:26:48 00:00:27 00:15:17
7 Russell Pennock 1995 CAN 20 00:55:44 00:13:25 00:00:00 00:26:40 00:00:32 00:15:07
8 Daniel Hofer 1983 ITA 4 00:55:49 00:13:09 00:00:00 00:26:51 00:00:27 00:15:22
9 Xavier Grenier-Talavera 1995 CAN 8 00:55:54 00:12:56 00:00:00 00:27:06 00:00:27 00:15:25
10 Alexey Kalistratov 1994 RUS 54 00:56:06 00:13:24 00:00:00 00:26:34 00:00:29 00:15:39
11 Andrey Moiseenko 1994 RUS 25 00:56:08 00:13:04 00:00:00 00:26:56 00:00:27 00:15:41
12 Ilya Prasolov 1994 RUS 17 00:56:13 00:13:06 00:00:00 00:26:53 00:00:27 00:15:47
13 Andrey Bryukhankov 1991 RUS 3 00:56:16 00:12:54 00:00:00 00:27:05 00:00:30 00:15:47
14 Dylan Evans 1992 AUS 23 00:56:18 00:13:22 00:00:00 00:26:34 00:00:24 00:15:58
15 Alexandre Nobre 1994 POR 21 00:56:23 00:13:12 00:00:00 00:26:50 00:00:27 00:15:54
16 Dariusz Kowalski 1990 POL 58 00:56:25 00:13:13 00:00:00 00:26:50 00:00:30 00:15:52
17 Bob Haller 1993 LUX 6 00:56:27 00:13:00 00:00:00 00:27:01 00:00:27 00:15:59
18 James Chronis 1992 GRE 9 00:56:33 00:13:01 00:00:00 00:27:00 00:00:24 00:16:08
19 Matija Lukina 1987 CRO 26 00:56:39 00:13:04 00:00:00 00:26:58 00:00:25 00:16:12
20 Luke Penney 1995 GBR 38 00:56:42 00:13:16 00:00:00 00:26:44 00:00:25 00:16:17
21 Erwin Vanderplancke 1995 BEL 57 00:56:54 00:13:02 00:00:00 00:26:59 00:00:25 00:16:28
22 Tomasz Marcinek 1991 POL 29 00:56:57 00:13:10 00:00:00 00:26:53 00:00:28 00:16:26
23 Christophe De Keyser 1993 BEL 15 00:57:01 00:13:01 00:00:00 00:26:56 00:00:23 00:16:41
24 Rory Atkins 1994 GBR 33 00:57:04 00:13:10 00:00:00 00:26:51 00:00:29 00:16:34
25 Casper Stenderup Korch 1994 DEN 12 00:57:07 00:13:07 00:00:00 00:26:52 00:00:32 00:16:36
26 Anthony Haynes 1995 GBR 60 00:57:07 00:13:09 00:00:00 00:26:50 00:00:25 00:16:43
27 Domen Dornik 1991 SLO 37 00:57:07 00:13:11 00:00:00 00:26:50 00:00:29 00:16:37
28 Balázs Pocsai 1983 HUN 14 00:57:10 00:12:57 00:00:00 00:27:06 00:00:30 00:16:37
29 Andreas Schilling 1991 DEN 7 00:57:11 00:13:05 00:00:00 00:28:22 00:00:27 00:15:17
30 Matija Meden 1993 SLO 34 00:57:24 00:13:12 00:00:00 00:26:51 00:00:33 00:16:48
31 Tomasz Brembor 1994 POL 32 00:57:30 00:13:13 00:00:00 00:26:50 00:00:29 00:16:58
32 Emil Holm 1996 DEN 36 00:57:46 00:13:18 00:00:00 00:26:47 00:00:27 00:17:14
33 Jeremy Drake AUS 47 00:58:06 00:13:24 00:00:00 00:26:40 00:00:27 00:17:35
34 Martin Demuth 1995 AUT 62 00:58:17 00:13:10 00:00:00 00:26:52 00:00:30 00:17:45
35 Dmytro Malyar 1984 UKR 27 00:58:31 00:13:19 00:00:00 00:28:07 00:00:26 00:16:39
36 Pierre Balty 1995 BEL 39 00:58:35 00:13:54 00:00:00 00:27:29 00:00:27 00:16:45
37 Arthur De Jaegher 1994 BEL 30 00:58:39 00:13:36 00:00:00 00:27:48 00:00:27 00:16:48
38 Anton Vitolin 1987 UKR 22 00:58:56 00:13:22 00:00:00 00:28:06 00:00:28 00:17:00
39 Alastair Weymouth GBR 59 00:59:24 00:13:21 00:00:00 00:28:08 00:00:29 00:17:26
40 Emil Deleuran Hansen 1997 DEN 41 01:00:10 00:13:53 00:00:00 00:27:33 00:00:27 00:18:17
41 Nicklas Røssner 1991 DEN 42 01:00:31 00:14:57 00:00:00 00:27:52 00:00:24 00:17:18
42 Jonathan Dudley GBR 50 01:01:18 00:13:28 00:00:00 00:28:03 00:00:29 00:19:18
43 Steven Sims 1993 GBR 40 01:03:11 00:14:55 00:00:00 00:30:02 00:00:27 00:17:47
44 Daniel Bækkegård 1996 DEN 55 01:03:19 00:13:09 00:00:00 00:26:55 00:00:33 00:22:42
45 Peter Gaskell 1994 GBR 43 01:03:26 00:14:03 00:00:00 00:27:23 00:00:30 00:21:30
46 Kristian Trier 1992 DEN 51 01:05:02 00:15:04 00:00:00 00:29:53 00:00:29 00:19:36
47 Bjarke Andreasen 1988 DEN 48 01:07:02 00:16:00 00:00:00 00:30:43 00:00:27 00:19:52
DSQ William Cannon 1991 AUS 45 DSQ 00:14:58 00:00:00 00:33:58 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Nikola Kutanovski 1986 MKD 53 DSQ 00:16:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:40 00:00:00
DSQ Robert Wimmer 1994 GER 61 DSQ 00:13:15 00:00:00 00:26:46 00:00:29 00:00:00
DNF Lukas Pertl 1995 AUT 11 DNF 00:13:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lukasz Michalak 1993 POL 31 DNF 00:13:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ali Mutlu 1995 TUR 35 DNF 00:13:26 00:00:00 00:26:34 00:00:29 00:00:00
DNF Christoph Leitner 1979 AUT 46 DNF 00:14:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Luka Garevski 1994 MKD 52 DNF 00:17:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00