Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jingze Hou 1997 CHN 210 00:58:30 00:09:27 00:00:58 00:29:33 00:00:30 00:18:02
2 Jinxin Yang CHN 201 00:58:31 00:09:15 00:00:57 00:29:47 00:00:29 00:18:02
3 Guangyu Cheng CHN 218 00:58:31 00:09:37 00:00:57 00:29:27 00:00:30 00:17:59
4 Tianqi Sha 1999 CHN 211 00:58:40 00:09:40 00:00:57 00:29:23 00:00:34 00:18:05
5 Hongxu Jiang CHN 208 00:58:47 00:09:21 00:00:57 00:29:38 00:00:27 00:18:24
6 Chi Zhang 2000 CHN 205 00:58:52 00:09:24 00:00:54 00:29:44 00:00:31 00:18:19
7 Shikun Fan CHN 203 00:59:14 00:09:19 00:00:57 00:29:41 00:00:29 00:18:47
8 Shuchuan Wang CHN 219 00:59:56 00:09:46 00:00:52 00:29:23 00:00:30 00:19:25
9 Yi Zhao CHN 206 01:00:36 00:09:15 00:01:02 00:29:43 00:00:32 00:20:04
10 Bo Ma CHN 209 01:00:49 00:09:12 00:01:01 00:29:51 00:00:28 00:20:16
11 Zhipeng Yue CHN 204 01:01:05 00:09:13 00:01:03 00:29:48 00:00:28 00:20:33
12 Yujia Tong CHN 232 01:01:15 00:09:24 00:01:03 00:29:38 00:00:30 00:20:39
13 Yifan Wang CHN 215 01:01:18 00:09:52 00:00:53 00:29:15 00:00:30 00:20:48
14 Kaize Mao CHN 207 01:01:18 00:09:31 00:01:03 00:29:33 00:00:26 00:20:45
15 Zixiang Yan CHN 217 01:01:48 00:09:38 00:00:58 00:30:42 00:00:32 00:19:58
16 Hudi Peng CHN 212 01:01:56 00:10:10 00:01:03 00:31:06 00:00:26 00:19:11
17 Rui Li CHN 221 01:01:58 00:10:02 00:01:00 00:30:06 00:00:30 00:20:20
18 Jianhua Peng 1996 CHN 223 01:02:06 00:13:06 00:00:54 00:30:14 00:00:29 00:17:22
19 Wen Sun CHN 230 01:02:14 00:09:35 00:00:57 00:29:28 00:00:34 00:21:39
20 Jiaxiang Jiang CHN 202 01:02:26 00:09:17 00:00:58 00:29:44 00:00:27 00:21:59
21 Haiqi Liu CHN 228 01:03:29 00:09:39 00:01:02 00:29:26 00:00:33 00:22:48
22 Hanglin Zhang CHN 225 01:03:49 00:09:45 00:01:08 00:31:28 00:00:29 00:20:58
23 Quanfeng Jiang CHN 222 01:04:18 00:09:33 00:01:00 00:29:26 00:00:27 00:23:51
24 Yi Wei CHN 213 01:05:03 00:09:29 00:00:55 00:31:57 00:00:31 00:22:10
25 Yadong Wei CHN 214 01:05:31 00:09:36 00:00:58 00:31:45 00:00:30 00:22:41
26 Bing Han CHN 226 01:05:36 00:09:47 00:01:04 00:31:31 00:00:35 00:22:39
27 Pengjie Deng CHN 224 01:05:54 00:11:14 00:00:57 00:32:02 00:00:29 00:21:11
28 Jinchao Deng 1997 CHN 220 01:06:01 00:10:41 00:00:59 00:32:33 00:00:29 00:21:19
29 Pingchuan Ma CHN 231 01:08:03 00:09:40 00:01:09 00:33:44 00:00:40 00:22:50
30 Jinkai Zhang CHN 216 01:08:05 00:12:25 00:01:06 00:30:44 00:00:34 00:23:16
31 Yuanxin Tang 1997 CHN 227 01:14:09 00:12:22 00:01:07 00:31:19 00:00:43 00:28:37
DNF Xin Shen CHN 229 DNF 00:09:07 00:01:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Full results.
Distances: Swim 750m (1 lap); Bike 20km (2 laps); Run 5km (2laps)
Water Temperature 26.1ºC; Air Temperature 28ºC; No wetsuit swim
Technical Delegate: Wang Baoping/CHN.
Race Referee: Wang Zhiqiang/CHN
Competition Jury: Wang Baoping/CHN, Wang Jianguo/CHN, Han Weijian/CHN