Results: 2015 Gamagori ASTC Triathlon Asian Cup | Elite Men
Gamagori, Aichi prefectur, Japan • 21 Jun, 2015
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jumpei Furuya 1991 JPN 33 01:48:19 00:17:40 00:00:00 00:56:33 00:00:00 00:34:06
2 Hirokatsu Tayama 1981 JPN 31 01:49:04 00:17:37 00:00:00 00:56:40 00:00:00 00:34:47
3 Ryosuke Yamamoto 1979 JPN 34 01:49:19 00:18:05 00:00:00 00:57:23 00:00:00 00:33:51
4 Shogo Ishitsuka 1989 JPN 36 01:49:33 00:17:53 00:00:00 00:56:27 00:00:00 00:35:13
5 Shiruba Taniguchi 1994 JPN 35 01:50:10 00:17:50 00:00:00 00:56:26 00:00:00 00:35:54
6 Kohei Tsubaki 1991 JPN 32 01:50:31 00:18:12 00:00:00 00:58:15 00:00:00 00:34:04
7 Christian Wilson 1996 AUS 44 01:50:44 00:18:10 00:00:00 00:57:19 00:00:00 00:35:15
8 Makoto Odakura 1993 JPN 49 01:50:58 00:17:57 00:00:00 00:57:37 00:00:00 00:35:24
9 Ryousuke Maeda 1995 JPN 51 01:51:39 00:17:52 00:00:00 00:56:25 00:00:00 00:37:22
10 Yukihiro Hiramatsu 1983 JPN 42 01:51:48 00:18:28 00:00:00 00:58:53 00:00:00 00:34:27
11 Sam Lade 1995 AUS 52 01:51:53 00:18:13 00:00:00 00:59:09 00:00:00 00:34:31
12 Takayuki Ike 1991 JPN 38 01:52:32 00:18:53 00:00:00 00:59:37 00:00:00 00:34:02
13 Hideo Fukui 1977 JPN 39 01:52:59 00:18:14 00:00:00 00:57:22 00:00:00 00:37:23
14 Takahiro Toyama 1983 JPN 53 01:53:06 00:18:15 00:00:00 01:00:22 00:00:00 00:34:29
15 Takaya Sukizaki 1994 JPN 66 01:53:20 00:18:46 00:00:00 00:59:47 00:00:00 00:34:47
16 Takanori Sugihara 1994 JPN 43 01:53:29 00:18:08 00:00:00 00:58:20 00:00:00 00:37:01
17 Nick Rennie 1990 NZL 45 01:53:31 00:20:06 00:00:00 00:59:42 00:00:00 00:33:43
18 Yuuki Oketani 1988 JPN 47 01:54:06 00:18:11 00:00:00 00:57:22 00:00:00 00:38:33
19 Kenta Asakai 1994 JPN 67 01:55:02 00:18:48 00:00:00 00:59:44 00:00:00 00:36:30
20 Hiroaki Kobayashi 1992 JPN 65 01:55:11 00:18:56 00:00:00 01:03:03 00:00:00 00:33:12
21 Rikuto Isogawa 1994 JPN 61 01:55:20 00:18:09 00:00:00 00:59:14 00:00:00 00:37:57
22 Kohei Shimomura 1985 JPN 37 01:55:25 00:18:56 00:00:00 00:59:32 00:00:00 00:36:57
23 Kosuke Terasawa 1994 JPN 69 01:55:31 00:18:25 00:00:00 00:59:04 00:00:00 00:38:02
24 Yuki Umeda 1985 JPN 40 01:55:38 00:19:14 00:00:00 01:00:39 00:00:00 00:35:45
25 Yuto Tatematsu 1994 JPN 60 01:56:14 00:18:56 00:00:00 00:59:36 00:00:00 00:37:42
26 Tetsu Yoneya 1995 JPN 62 01:57:31 00:20:10 00:00:00 01:01:48 00:00:00 00:35:33
27 Shota Takanashi 1995 JPN 63 02:01:29 00:19:27 00:00:00 01:02:27 00:00:00 00:39:35
28 Ryo Sueoka 1990 JPN 50 02:04:17 00:20:09 00:00:00 00:59:42 00:00:00 00:44:26
LAP Fumiya Tanaka 1991 JPN 54 LAP 00:21:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Daiki Omodaka 1990 JPN 55 LAP 00:18:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Keita Kinjo 1975 JPN 59 LAP 00:22:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Hayato Gonoi 1985 JPN 64 LAP 00:21:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Hideki Yamazaki 1965 JPN 68 LAP 00:22:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yosuke Yamashita 1993 JPN 41 DNF 00:18:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Koki Yamamoto 1996 JPN 46 DNF 00:17:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yuki Abe 1993 JPN 48 DNF 00:18:41 00:00:00 00:57:42 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Takumi Higo 1996 JPN 56 DNF 00:18:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ren Sato 1995 JPN 57 DNF 00:18:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00