Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Désirée Gmür 1992 SUI 20108 02:07:48 00:20:54 00:02:19 01:03:48 00:01:30 00:39:16
2 Alice Jenkins 1992 GBR 20126 02:08:04 00:21:13 00:02:35 01:03:53 00:01:18 00:39:03
3 Hannah Johnston 1991 GBR 20129 02:09:59 00:19:25 00:02:11 01:06:00 00:01:24 00:40:56
4 Nina Derron 1993 SUI 20107 02:11:02 00:23:17 00:01:54 01:05:06 00:01:21 00:39:23
5 Hannah Pace 1993 MLT 20131 02:15:31 00:22:59 00:02:14 01:06:55 00:01:25 00:41:56
6 Sabrina Rinaldi 1991 FRA 20115 02:17:39 00:25:37 00:02:15 01:06:12 00:01:26 00:42:07
7 Jana Petr 1995 SUI 20110 02:18:04 00:22:22 00:01:58 01:07:01 00:01:28 00:45:13
8 Sabrina Stadelmann 1991 SUI 20111 02:18:29 00:24:22 00:02:06 01:08:25 00:01:23 00:42:12
9 Sophie Douziech FRA 20114 02:18:57 00:22:41 00:02:02 01:10:55 00:01:36 00:41:41
10 Sabrina Exenberger 1992 AUT 20112 02:19:52 00:27:10 00:02:12 01:06:01 00:01:26 00:43:01
11 Lauren Munro Bennett 1995 GBR 20119 02:20:22 00:22:34 00:02:25 01:10:32 00:01:33 00:43:17
12 Hannah Howitt 1995 GBR 20120 02:23:19 00:21:37 00:02:21 01:10:52 00:01:30 00:46:57
13 Josephin Betche 1993 GER 20130 02:23:56 00:27:37 00:02:28 01:08:42 00:01:34 00:43:34
14 Lisa Elena Grandjean 1992 SUI 20109 02:26:21 00:24:27 00:02:27 01:10:44 00:01:50 00:46:51
15 Heather Guy 1992 GBR 20124 02:27:02 00:23:17 00:03:00 01:14:34 00:01:49 00:44:20
16 Rachel Hardy 1994 GBR 20121 02:27:27 00:24:26 00:02:29 01:11:44 00:01:43 00:47:02
17 Hannah Farran 1994 GBR 20122 02:27:55 00:27:35 00:02:33 01:10:02 00:01:35 00:46:08
18 Joanna Wright 1992 GBR 20125 02:28:17 00:32:26 00:02:14 01:08:48 00:01:34 00:43:13
19 Ella Dobson 1995 GBR 20117 02:29:17 00:24:26 00:02:21 01:14:18 00:01:32 00:46:37
20 Natalie Mitchell 1992 GBR 20127 02:31:17 00:26:55 00:02:12 01:13:35 00:01:40 00:46:53
21 Lauren Evans 1995 GBR 20118 02:34:06 00:24:23 00:02:14 01:17:28 00:01:30 00:48:29
22 Gerard Fleur 1995 FRA 20116 02:38:57 00:25:06 00:02:08 01:18:16 00:01:48 00:51:38
23 Elisa Talker 1995 AUT 20113 02:55:43 00:31:01 00:03:07 01:18:35 00:02:41 01:00:17
24 Lydia Dant 1991 GBR 20128 03:00:13 00:30:55 00:03:17 01:17:30 00:02:50 01:05:39
Program notes:

Distances: Swim 1500 m (1 loop); Bike 40.8 km (2 laps) Run 10 km (3 laps)
Water temperature 21º C. Air temperature 19º C. Wetsuit swim.
Technical Delegate: Esther Sanchez/ESP, Pascal Godel/FRA
Race Referee: Sarah Taylor/GBR
Competition Jury: Esther Sanchez/ESP, Eugene Kraus/LUX, Oliver Imfeld/SUI