Results: 2015 Holten ETU Triathlon Premium European Cup | Elite Women
Kalfstermansweide te Holten, Netherlands • 04 Jul, 2015
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Rachel Klamer 1990 NED 101 01:00:49 00:09:07 00:00:45 00:31:35 00:01:22 00:18:03
2 Kelly-Ann Perkins 1992 AUS 114 01:01:56 00:09:08 00:00:48 00:32:29 00:01:29 00:18:05
3 Sara Dossena 1984 ITA 116 01:02:05 00:09:40 00:00:56 00:32:06 00:01:32 00:17:52
4 Natalie Milne 1989 GBR 112 01:02:39 00:09:24 00:00:53 00:31:13 00:01:32 00:19:40
5 Avery Evenson 1995 USA 119 01:02:44 00:09:17 00:00:45 00:32:27 00:01:25 00:18:52
6 Deborah Lynch 1992 NZL 111 01:02:48 00:09:34 00:00:46 00:31:07 00:01:31 00:19:53
7 Leah Lassche 1989 NZL 125 01:02:53 00:09:50 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:47
8 Anastasia Abrosimova 1990 RUS 104 01:03:08 00:09:08 00:00:46 00:32:34 00:01:29 00:19:13
9 Justine Guerard 1994 FRA 138 01:03:11 00:09:51 00:00:44 00:32:04 00:01:26 00:19:08
10 Alexandra Cassan Ferrier 1989 FRA 109 01:03:13 00:09:40 00:00:47 00:32:15 00:01:30 00:19:04
11 Mathilde Gautier 1995 FRA 130 01:03:29 00:09:22 00:00:46 00:31:20 00:01:31 00:20:32
12 Jenny Manners 1990 GBR 117 01:03:32 00:09:19 00:00:49 00:32:15 00:01:31 00:19:40
13 Ilaria Zane 1992 ITA 120 01:03:33 00:09:18 00:00:48 00:32:38 00:01:32 00:19:19
14 Jitka Rudolfova 1986 CZE 126 01:03:35 00:09:28 00:00:50 00:32:09 00:01:29 00:19:41
15 Johanna Gartman 1993 USA 107 01:03:40 00:09:35 00:00:51 00:32:16 00:01:30 00:19:30
16 Laura Dennis 1995 AUS 113 01:03:47 00:09:34 00:00:44 00:32:07 00:01:28 00:19:55
17 Carina Brechters 1990 GER 129 01:03:51 00:09:26 00:00:50 00:32:08 00:01:36 00:19:53
18 Rebecca Clarke 1988 NZL 105 01:03:56 00:09:11 00:00:47 00:31:31 00:01:35 00:20:55
19 Natalie Van Coevorden 1992 AUS 106 01:03:58 00:09:09 00:00:45 00:32:49 00:01:35 00:19:42
20 Verena Steinhauser 1994 ITA 115 01:04:08 00:09:20 00:00:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:19:58
21 Liubov Polyanskaya 1989 RUS 108 01:04:12 00:09:37 00:00:48 00:32:20 00:01:49 00:19:40
22 Sara Baumann 1994 GER 124 01:04:14 00:09:51 00:00:48 00:32:01 00:01:32 00:20:04
23 Elisabeth Boutin 1995 CAN 118 01:04:16 00:09:26 00:00:48 00:32:12 00:01:30 00:20:22
24 Pien Keulstra 1993 NED 134 01:04:25 00:10:00 00:00:49 00:31:42 00:01:30 00:20:26
25 Anna-Lena Pohl 1990 GER 136 01:04:28 00:09:24 00:00:49 00:32:30 00:01:36 00:20:11
26 Susanna Murphy 1983 IRL 135 01:04:34 00:09:20 00:00:57 00:31:25 00:01:44 00:21:11
27 Samantha Klus 1995 CAN 121 01:05:17 00:09:46 00:00:50 00:32:11 00:01:33 00:20:58
28 Grace Musgrove 1992 AUS 110 01:05:30 00:09:24 00:00:48 00:32:37 00:01:45 00:20:57
29 Renee Tomlin 1988 USA 102 01:06:00 00:09:17 00:00:40 00:35:22 00:01:27 00:19:17
30 Jasmijn Van Der Burg 1995 NED 139 01:06:19 00:09:43 00:00:49 00:32:08 00:01:33 00:22:07
31 Carolyn Hayes 1988 IRL 133 01:06:27 00:09:38 00:00:48 00:34:46 00:01:26 00:19:51
32 Mikaela Persson 1987 SWE 131 01:06:52 00:09:39 00:00:55 00:32:13 00:01:41 00:22:27
33 Kimberley Bell 1991 GBR 128 01:09:12 00:09:08 00:00:53 00:32:45 00:01:57 00:24:31
DNF Kirsten Kasper 1991 USA 103 DNF 00:09:10 00:00:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Estelle Perriard 1995 SUI 127 DNF 00:09:40 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Johanna Rellensmann 1990 GER 137 DNF 00:09:53 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00