Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Gonzalo Raul Tellechea 1985 ARG 2 01:56:55 00:19:22 00:00:23 00:58:59 00:00:29 00:37:42
2 Luciano Taccone 1989 ARG 1 01:57:55 00:18:40 00:00:21 00:59:02 00:00:31 00:39:21
3 Martin Bedirian 1989 ARG 9 01:58:14 00:18:34 00:00:23 00:59:08 00:00:27 00:39:42
4 Ignacio Muller 1991 ARG 15 01:58:28 00:19:21 00:00:23 00:58:59 00:00:26 00:39:19
5 Paulo Roberto Maciel 1990 BRA 10 01:59:27 00:18:39 00:00:21 00:59:04 00:00:33 00:40:50
6 Mauro Cavanha Conceicao 1984 BRA 14 02:00:22 00:19:20 00:00:23 01:00:23 00:00:27 00:39:49
7 Flavio Morandini 1994 ARG 11 02:00:27 00:18:44 00:00:21 00:58:59 00:00:26 00:41:57
8 Oscar Galindez 1971 ARG 49 02:01:18 00:21:22 00:00:24 00:58:18 00:00:31 00:40:43
9 Martin Oliver Rostan 1991 URU 5 02:01:38 00:19:24 00:00:22 01:00:20 00:00:26 00:41:06
10 Mario De Elias 1984 ARG 36 02:02:17 00:21:17 00:00:21 00:58:25 00:00:25 00:41:49
11 Rafael Beserra da Fonseca 1986 BRA 17 02:02:52 00:18:39 00:00:23 00:59:02 00:00:25 00:44:23
12 Luciano Farias 1982 ARG 8 02:03:13 00:18:29 00:00:24 00:59:12 00:00:28 00:44:40
13 Matias Nicolas Müller 1993 ARG 50 02:04:12 00:21:13 00:00:23 00:58:30 00:00:27 00:43:39
14 Emilio Aguayo 1990 ESP 25 02:04:13 00:18:46 00:00:21 00:58:55 00:00:23 00:45:48
15 Matheus Diniz 1990 BRA 16 02:04:30 00:19:16 00:00:26 01:00:25 00:00:31 00:43:52
16 Yamil Amuch 1992 ARG 40 02:07:04 00:19:26 00:00:21 01:00:18 00:00:29 00:46:30
17 Martin Maluf 1990 ARG 12 02:07:09 00:19:19 00:00:24 01:00:21 00:00:36 00:46:29
18 Santiago De Guio 1989 ARG 39 02:07:26 00:21:12 00:00:25 00:58:30 00:00:37 00:46:42
19 Santiago Beltran 1990 ARG 44 02:07:34 00:19:27 00:00:25 01:00:21 00:00:34 00:46:47
20 Andres Cabascango 1989 ECU 3 02:08:05 00:19:18 00:00:23 01:00:23 00:00:28 00:47:33
21 Mariano Jose Cambursano 1993 ARG 26 02:10:44 00:19:24 00:00:23 01:05:47 00:00:32 00:44:38
22 Capellades Mateo 1995 ARG 28 02:11:20 00:19:41 00:00:24 01:07:48 00:00:36 00:42:51
23 Bruno Baldini ARG 18 02:12:16 00:19:21 00:00:23 01:00:21 00:00:27 00:51:44
24 Emiliano Sobrero ARG 24 02:12:24 00:20:39 00:00:22 01:03:05 00:00:31 00:47:47
25 Ramiro Sebastian 1989 ARG 19 02:13:45 00:18:40 00:00:29 01:00:58 00:00:32 00:53:06
26 Renze Postma 1996 ARU 47 02:14:21 00:18:48 00:00:22 01:06:02 00:00:34 00:48:35
27 Maximiliano Alberto Barranque Clavijo 1995 URU 37 02:15:06 00:21:06 00:00:21 01:07:05 00:00:32 00:46:02
28 Lucas Mendez 1987 ARG 45 02:15:43 00:21:19 00:00:26 01:04:23 00:00:39 00:48:56
29 Santiago Aldao Lopez 1987 URU 21 02:18:34 00:21:12 00:00:22 01:06:59 00:00:31 00:49:30
30 Matías Quintana 1988 ARG 33 02:22:15 00:21:30 00:00:18 01:06:45 00:00:30 00:53:12
31 Gabriel Bonari 1989 ARG 32 02:24:50 00:21:34 00:00:20 01:06:36 00:00:29 00:55:51
DNF Gaston Montenegro 1991 ARG 48 DNF 00:19:21 00:00:28 00:58:55 00:00:32 00:00:00
DNF Pedro Baldantoni 1992 ARG 42 DNF 00:21:15 00:00:24 01:10:06 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ramón Armando Matute 1994 ECU 4 DNF 00:18:36 00:00:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Martin Ulloa 1994 CHI 6 DNF 00:18:48 00:00:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rodrigo Sendra 1990 ARG 20 DNF 00:19:30 00:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Genaro Teruggi 1995 ARG 22 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gabriel Angeloro 1985 URU 23 DNF 00:21:18 00:00:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Cristian Canals 1995 ARG 27 DNF 00:19:29 00:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Raúl Agustín Carrizo Yunges 1990 ARG 30 DNF 00:19:13 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Natalio Puebla 1989 ARG 31 DNF 00:19:41 00:00:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ulises Otero 1995 ARG 34 DNF 00:22:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Juan Pedro Radinovsky 1994 ARG 35 DNF 00:21:13 00:00:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vicente Fazzolari 1989 ARG 41 DNF 00:19:42 00:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Felipe Guedes 1983 BRA 43 DNF 00:22:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Cristian Ariel Aranda Ayala 1994 PAR 46 DNF 00:22:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00