Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Cecilia Jessen 1985 SWE 435 06:20:18 00:26:20 00:03:05 03:24:47 00:02:34 02:23:31
2 Julia Montgomery 1984 SWE 433 06:21:27 00:26:42 00:04:17 03:21:05 00:02:21 02:27:03
3 Ngarama Milner-Olsen 1982 NZL 471 06:25:00 00:26:22 00:03:52 03:23:09 00:02:08 02:29:29
4 Karin Magnusson 1981 SWE 434 06:27:11 00:28:03 00:03:50 03:21:23 00:02:49 02:31:05
5 Suvi Tiainen FIN 461 06:28:39 00:27:33 00:03:09 03:26:01 00:02:20 02:29:36
6 Lina Blomqvist 1985 SWE 455 06:28:46 00:24:56 00:05:23 03:31:43 00:02:34 02:24:09
7 Hanneke Boon 1981 NED 469 06:31:40 00:25:41 00:03:15 03:21:04 00:02:16 02:39:24
8 Marie Sandberg 1981 SWE 431 06:35:54 00:25:38 00:04:52 03:42:21 00:02:49 02:20:14
9 Rebecca Karlsson 1984 SWE 441 06:37:17 00:25:17 00:03:31 03:31:57 00:02:48 02:33:45
10 Sara Hanning 1985 NZL 470 06:47:47 00:25:01 00:03:02 03:34:44 00:02:23 02:42:36
11 Sara Marklund 1984 SWE 438 06:49:21 00:30:38 00:02:51 03:35:28 00:03:12 02:37:12
12 Magdalena Göransson 1982 SWE 453 06:50:09 00:30:49 00:02:31 03:31:03 00:02:09 02:43:37
13 Tove Nasman 1983 NZL 472 06:50:31 00:30:11 00:05:54 03:35:28 00:03:06 02:35:51
14 Marie Lanng Pallisgaard 1981 DEN 460 06:53:01 00:27:32 00:02:19 03:47:27 00:02:19 02:33:24
15 Emilia Möller 1981 SWE 450 06:53:22 00:29:17 00:03:35 03:33:26 00:02:37 02:44:27
16 Jen Moroz 1985 CAN 459 06:53:23 00:30:35 00:06:30 03:48:15 00:04:20 02:23:42
17 Katherine Tobin 1981 USA 474 06:53:36 00:25:01 00:03:26 03:37:59 00:02:18 02:44:52
18 Sofia Ahlqvist 1982 SWE 451 06:54:04 00:28:51 00:03:31 03:38:12 00:03:51 02:39:39
19 Maude Laberge 1984 CAN 457 06:57:19 00:29:07 00:03:49 03:44:29 00:03:00 02:36:55
20 Kelly Stokes 1982 GBR 462 07:00:40 00:24:33 00:04:03 03:30:50 00:02:20 02:58:54
21 Anya Starling 1981 GBR 464 07:09:54 00:26:26 00:03:12 03:53:19 00:03:06 02:43:52
22 Emelie Nienhuysen 1983 SWE 440 07:11:19 00:26:28 00:03:19 03:49:31 00:02:16 02:49:45
23 Amelia Bueche 1981 USA 475 07:12:46 00:32:36 00:05:39 03:38:11 00:04:49 02:51:31
24 Linda Sernfalk 1981 SWE 430 07:13:29 00:26:17 00:03:24 03:36:23 00:02:09 03:05:16
25 Sarah Wrisley 1985 SWE 446 07:18:15 00:29:16 00:04:13 03:49:33 00:02:26 02:52:48
26 Sabina Nilsson 1983 SWE 432 07:27:25 00:31:19 00:03:17 03:46:53 00:03:46 03:02:10
27 Josefine Sjöström 1985 SWE 436 07:33:52 00:32:58 00:05:07 03:59:47 00:03:50 02:52:10
28 Yoohyang Lee 1984 JPN 468 07:41:10 00:32:31 00:05:11 04:04:35 00:03:14 02:55:40
29 Hisae Kitano 1985 JPN 465 07:42:14 00:30:40 00:05:36 03:55:25 00:03:51 03:06:42
30 Marie Lundberg 1985 SWE 443 07:47:22 00:37:13 00:04:07 03:51:49 00:03:14 03:11:00
31 Tina Fritzson 1983 SWE 449 07:47:28 00:37:08 00:05:07 04:02:50 00:02:45 02:59:39
32 Maria Larsson 1982 SWE 437 07:50:24 00:32:17 00:03:18 03:48:51 00:04:44 03:21:15
33 Rebecca Blackburn 1981 CAN 456 07:51:02 00:28:11 00:07:51 04:08:34 00:07:41 02:58:45
34 Matilda Hannäs 1981 SWE 448 07:57:35 00:35:49 00:07:06 04:10:20 00:06:07 02:58:13
35 Michaela Wallin 1985 SWE 447 07:59:13 00:30:43 00:04:33 03:48:55 00:03:19 03:31:42
36 Chie Kobayashi 1983 JPN 466 08:09:04 00:37:08 00:09:38 04:20:48 00:04:29 02:57:01
37 Caroline Vano 1982 USA 476 08:16:51 00:41:24 00:13:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:49:51
38 Emilie Gripewall 1984 SWE 445 08:55:34 00:35:56 00:06:17 04:24:20 00:05:58 03:43:04