Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Mike Wood 1985 GBR 883 05:31:31 00:23:39 00:03:04 02:58:31 00:01:50 02:04:27
2 Daniel Windisch 1982 SWE 850 05:39:21 00:26:28 00:03:09 03:01:13 00:02:51 02:05:39
3 Hamish Cropper 1982 AUS 872 05:39:44 00:19:55 00:02:18 03:09:56 00:01:44 02:05:52
4 Markus Hagberg 1985 SWE 845 05:47:03 00:23:49 00:03:08 03:03:11 00:02:25 02:14:31
5 Rasmus Sellehed 1982 SWE 846 05:51:12 00:26:59 00:02:51 03:06:17 00:02:13 02:12:52
6 Patrik Sondell 1982 SWE 864 05:55:28 00:23:20 00:03:07 03:18:26 00:02:12 02:08:23
7 Dennis Larsson 1984 SWE 866 05:55:55 00:23:12 00:02:52 03:09:01 00:02:13 02:18:37
8 Daniel Andersson 1982 SWE 857 05:56:37 00:25:55 00:02:58 03:04:56 00:02:17 02:20:31
9 Magnus Söderberg 1985 SWE 867 05:58:02 00:25:26 00:03:09 03:13:26 00:02:24 02:13:37
10 Cédric Largajolli 1983 FRA 878 05:58:04 00:22:51 00:03:52 03:08:07 00:03:13 02:20:01
11 Ben Meaker 1985 GBR 882 05:58:46 00:25:39 00:04:28 03:11:49 00:03:01 02:13:49
12 Dennis Nilsson 1983 SWE 848 06:00:31 00:23:18 00:02:19 03:12:03 00:02:46 02:20:04
13 Henrik Häglund 1984 SWE 855 06:02:06 00:26:22 00:02:19 03:05:22 00:01:57 02:26:06
14 Markos Mölsä 1981 FIN 877 06:02:36 00:22:11 00:02:53 03:17:36 00:02:06 02:17:49
15 Julien Crapsky FRA 879 06:03:54 00:27:15 00:02:49 03:05:57 00:02:42 02:25:11
16 Diarmuid Spelman 1984 IRL 885 06:10:11 00:26:13 00:02:26 03:14:05 00:03:47 02:23:39
17 Jonathon Tucker 1984 AUS 873 06:11:29 00:23:16 00:03:58 03:14:44 00:02:31 02:27:01
18 Oscar Ek 1984 SWE 853 06:11:35 00:23:23 00:02:30 03:21:27 00:01:31 02:22:45
19 Roland Kemp 1981 GBR 884 06:16:39 00:26:33 00:02:53 03:12:20 00:02:50 02:32:02
20 Tobias Arvidsson 1985 SWE 854 06:17:06 00:24:26 00:03:10 03:17:14 00:02:05 02:30:12
21 Mattias Johansson 1984 SWE 849 06:17:11 00:25:32 00:02:59 03:20:53 00:03:20 02:24:27
22 Lasse Stengaard Jensen 1982 DEN 875 06:17:44 00:28:13 00:03:33 03:13:53 00:03:53 02:28:12
23 David Staley 1985 AUS 874 06:25:02 00:25:15 00:03:52 03:23:04 00:03:06 02:29:45
24 Daniel Malmhäll 1984 SWE 870 06:25:45 00:27:09 00:02:39 03:17:40 00:01:45 02:36:32
25 Andreas Weckfors 1985 SWE 868 06:26:55 00:24:39 00:02:51 03:15:10 00:02:31 02:41:45
26 Andreas Lindström 1983 SWE 861 06:34:15 00:29:15 00:02:49 03:33:18 00:02:42 02:26:11
27 Roger Ström 1984 SWE 851 06:35:10 00:25:18 00:03:10 03:25:47 00:01:54 02:39:00
28 Shintarou Taira 1981 JPN 891 06:35:15 00:23:36 00:04:06 03:39:05 00:02:48 02:25:40
29 Erik Bergkvist 1981 SWE 858 06:35:35 00:26:51 00:04:01 03:19:57 00:02:40 02:42:07
30 Matthew Downey 1981 NZL 892 06:37:03 00:23:42 00:03:50 03:20:25 00:02:06 02:47:00
31 Yuichi Tanaka 1981 JPN 890 06:37:15 00:27:31 00:06:39 03:34:39 00:02:05 02:26:22
32 Patrik Sjörs 1985 SWE 862 06:38:25 00:26:50 00:05:44 03:32:42 00:03:38 02:29:30
33 Michael Nabb 1982 SWE 865 06:40:59 00:26:19 00:02:34 03:25:01 00:02:13 02:44:52
34 Lester Young 1985 NZL 893 06:42:29 00:25:49 00:03:01 03:32:25 00:02:10 02:39:04
35 Jonas Lerneteg 1982 SWE 869 06:48:55 00:22:27 00:02:14 03:03:56 00:01:50 03:18:28
36 Jeremy Hudson 1983 USA 894 07:00:02 00:25:16 00:03:25 03:40:50 00:02:39 02:47:53
37 Markus Grenestam 1982 SWE 856 07:01:19 00:27:04 00:03:31 03:31:18 00:03:28 02:55:58
38 Björn Ingelsson 1983 SWE 859 07:02:21 00:24:18 00:03:19 03:47:07 00:02:31 02:45:06
39 Shintaro Mizoguchi 1985 JPN 888 07:14:46 00:33:34 00:06:20 03:37:02 00:04:34 02:53:16
40 Bobby Granath 1982 SWE 860 07:17:53 00:25:22 00:02:06 03:31:25 00:02:14 03:16:46
41 Lionel Tressel 1983 FRA 880 07:33:53 00:33:42 00:08:11 03:38:28 00:04:46 03:08:47
42 Suguru Uchida 1985 JPN 886 07:58:20 00:27:21 00:06:05 04:08:17 00:04:34 03:12:02
43 Tadaki Nakamura 1985 JPN 887 08:21:59 00:24:21 00:06:14 04:04:59 00:04:35 03:41:51
44 Tomas Dehlin 1985 SWE 871 09:01:41 00:30:40 00:04:19 04:03:34 00:05:27 04:17:42
DNF David Windisch 1985 SWE 847 DNF 00:23:07 00:02:37 03:05:19 00:02:30 00:00:00