Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Estelle-Marie Kieffer FRA 511 06:09:16 00:23:31 00:02:43 03:20:00 00:02:36 02:20:25
2 Constance Mochar 1977 AUT 508 06:09:38 00:26:24 00:02:40 03:16:11 00:01:38 02:22:45
3 Tina Fastesson 1980 SWE 489 06:17:36 00:26:27 00:03:17 03:20:20 00:01:51 02:25:41
4 Sara Asp 1979 SWE 484 06:18:08 00:24:58 00:03:55 03:28:21 00:02:25 02:18:28
5 Kerry Mcgawley 1978 GBR 513 06:24:26 00:24:42 00:02:14 03:20:46 00:01:52 02:34:52
6 Hanna Heikkilä 1979 FIN 510 06:29:02 00:27:01 00:02:31 03:23:22 00:02:02 02:34:06
7 Airi Sawada 1980 JPN 516 06:35:19 00:24:29 00:04:20 03:47:13 00:03:54 02:15:24
8 Lena Jakobsson 1978 SWE 491 06:35:53 00:28:43 00:03:15 03:33:10 00:02:06 02:28:39
9 Beatrix Cser 1976 SWE 480 06:36:05 00:28:42 00:03:54 03:33:48 00:03:37 02:26:05
10 Claire Powell 1976 GBR 515 06:41:03 00:30:08 00:03:18 03:29:13 00:03:28 02:34:57
11 Samantha Owles 1978 NZL 523 06:42:26 00:26:31 00:05:22 03:40:04 00:02:30 02:27:58
12 Sara Randolph 1976 USA 533 06:42:34 00:26:11 00:07:06 03:36:16 00:03:02 02:29:59
13 Deirdre Nagle 1978 NZL 522 06:55:55 00:31:15 00:05:13 03:40:47 00:03:26 02:35:15
14 Karen Rasmussen 1978 NZL 524 06:57:36 00:26:34 00:05:18 03:31:42 00:02:42 02:51:20
15 Helene Rossiter 1980 GBR 512 06:58:04 00:26:43 00:03:40 03:41:37 00:02:35 02:43:29
16 Anna Johansson 1980 SWE 487 07:00:11 00:30:44 00:04:07 03:32:50 00:02:03 02:50:26
17 Melanie Wintle 1976 NZL 525 07:01:13 00:31:54 00:04:45 03:43:35 00:02:53 02:38:06
18 Karin Wessberg 1980 SWE 502 07:01:19 00:30:12 00:03:50 03:42:28 00:05:40 02:39:08
19 Erica Eriksson 1980 SWE 485 07:02:12 00:29:08 00:02:47 03:24:45 00:02:20 03:03:12
20 Åsa Gustafsson 1977 SWE 500 07:02:20 00:34:20 00:03:00 03:33:21 00:02:10 02:49:29
21 Anna Gustafsson 1977 SWE 481 07:02:48 00:28:11 00:03:00 03:32:38 00:02:43 02:56:16
22 Veronica Andersson 1978 SWE 482 07:06:06 00:23:57 00:03:14 03:43:46 00:02:17 02:52:52
23 Kate Strong 1979 AUS 505 07:08:29 00:29:47 00:02:48 03:50:11 00:02:28 02:43:16
24 Claire Grimmer 1976 GBR 514 07:11:15 00:27:44 00:03:48 03:44:28 00:03:01 02:52:14
25 Paula Miotto 1977 BRA 509 07:11:42 00:29:56 00:06:31 03:53:08 00:02:48 02:39:19
26 Elvira Stromback 1977 AUS 506 07:13:02 00:26:41 00:07:12 03:45:10 00:04:30 02:49:29
27 Helena Vågberg 1977 SWE 501 07:13:02 00:30:36 00:04:58 03:41:06 00:06:44 02:49:38
28 Misty Humphries 1976 USA 534 07:23:14 00:28:44 00:02:58 03:53:27 00:02:51 02:55:14
29 Lovisa Tobieson 1979 SWE 490 07:23:21 00:29:39 00:04:01 03:46:49 00:02:41 03:00:11
30 Cathy Callow 1979 RSA 526 07:30:04 00:30:31 00:11:06 03:51:08 00:07:05 02:50:13
31 Linda Carlsson 1976 SWE 497 07:31:29 00:26:52 00:03:53 04:12:26 00:06:58 02:41:20
32 Jennifer Mathe 1976 USA 532 07:32:28 00:26:20 00:03:57 03:50:18 00:03:16 03:08:37
33 Viktoria Jacobsson 1976 SWE 504 07:40:48 00:31:30 00:04:20 03:51:55 00:03:48 03:09:14
34 Shan Maas 1976 NZL 521 07:46:17 00:26:49 00:04:38 03:51:25 00:04:20 03:19:05
35 Erin Ferguson 1978 USA 529 07:46:55 00:28:35 00:05:04 03:53:42 00:04:05 03:15:29
36 Sayaka Nonaka 1979 JPN 517 07:47:29 00:33:59 00:15:00 04:09:18 00:03:47 02:45:24
37 Rita Messing 1976 USA 531 07:54:47 00:29:17 00:07:01 04:05:19 00:03:31 03:09:40
38 Lisa Engde 1978 SWE 488 07:56:24 00:33:10 00:05:22 04:02:11 00:04:13 03:11:28
39 Rie Nisiguchi 1979 JPN 518 08:06:50 00:42:03 00:09:51 04:11:52 00:06:10 02:56:54
40 Tomoko Kawahara 1978 JPN 520 08:07:56 00:34:28 00:07:25 04:08:56 00:05:25 03:11:42
41 Linda Malmqvist 1980 SWE 494 08:09:23 00:28:24 00:06:42 04:22:58 00:04:58 03:06:20
42 Lina Gregersdotter 1977 SWE 495 08:10:02 00:33:17 00:03:52 04:02:36 00:05:11 03:25:07
43 Liselott Holmberg 1978 SWE 483 08:11:46 00:32:49 00:05:24 04:05:44 00:05:54 03:21:54
44 Akiko Kubo 1978 JPN 519 08:12:02 00:30:47 00:06:19 04:21:39 00:03:46 03:09:31
45 Anna Wallin 1976 SWE 503 08:15:09 00:41:30 00:08:11 04:21:28 00:03:43 03:00:18
46 Anna Howard 1980 USA 528 08:27:40 00:32:57 00:05:19 04:13:48 00:03:02 03:32:34
47 Sabina Kosgård 1976 SWE 496 09:20:07 00:33:14 00:10:15 04:42:52 00:04:05 03:49:40
48 Jenni Karas 1980 USA 527 09:21:15 00:32:54 00:04:04 04:07:40 00:04:29 04:32:08
DNF Ulrika Eriksson 1980 SWE 492 DNF 00:24:03 00:01:55 03:31:46 00:01:59 00:00:00
DNF Camilla Landén 1980 SWE 493 DNF 00:25:36 00:02:18 03:45:11 00:03:14 00:00:00
DNF Malin Haglycke 1978 SWE 498 DNF 00:45:59 00:06:34 05:07:29 00:05:36 00:00:00
DNF Kori Martini 1977 USA 530 DNF 00:29:18 00:03:26 03:29:50 00:04:32 00:00:00