Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jan Henningsen 1978 DEN 936 05:30:13 00:21:25 00:02:43 02:53:06 00:02:39 02:10:20
2 Johan Larsson 1979 SWE 903 05:32:07 00:20:59 00:01:53 03:01:37 00:02:04 02:05:35
3 Christian Malmström 1980 SWE 923 05:34:57 00:23:25 00:01:55 03:02:21 00:01:35 02:05:40
4 Jan-Morten Ra 1980 NOR 952 05:36:45 00:20:58 00:02:17 03:04:11 00:01:42 02:07:36
5 Fredrik Robertsson 1980 SWE 901 05:36:57 00:22:03 00:01:59 03:02:48 00:01:51 02:08:16
6 Daniel Mannweiler 1979 GER 944 05:42:58 00:22:08 00:02:09 03:05:53 00:02:55 02:09:54
7 Shane Gibbs 1980 AUS 930 05:48:45 00:19:29 00:02:46 03:07:54 00:02:19 02:16:18
8 Tero Setola 1979 FIN 938 05:50:23 00:24:04 00:02:28 03:05:50 00:01:58 02:16:03
9 Fredrik Ekström 1977 SWE 925 05:51:20 00:26:13 00:02:10 03:01:34 00:03:22 02:18:00
10 Hiroshi Sanda 1977 JPN 949 05:53:15 00:24:34 00:04:54 03:05:42 00:02:36 02:15:28
11 Morten Hornnes 1978 NOR 953 05:53:49 00:22:15 00:02:35 03:03:08 00:02:50 02:23:01
12 Mark Huber 1977 AUS 931 05:54:06 00:26:18 00:04:33 03:04:47 00:03:10 02:15:19
13 Michael Honicker 1979 USA 958 05:55:12 00:23:47 00:02:25 03:17:56 00:01:44 02:09:21
14 Jess Ripper 1978 JPN 947 05:56:30 00:23:41 00:03:40 03:07:36 00:02:19 02:19:13
15 Rickard Wallén 1980 SWE 906 05:58:26 00:26:52 00:03:04 03:14:12 00:02:07 02:12:11
16 Markus Nymark 1979 SWE 922 05:58:46 00:22:56 00:02:10 03:09:47 00:02:32 02:21:23
17 Robert Schelin 1978 SWE 904 05:59:05 00:24:11 00:02:04 03:15:26 00:02:26 02:14:59
18 Filip Johansson 1979 SWE 911 05:59:40 00:25:39 00:02:43 03:13:16 00:01:45 02:16:17
19 Hector Rodriguez 1978 CAN 935 05:59:53 00:20:00 00:02:17 03:04:36 00:02:09 02:30:50
20 Fredrik Forsberg 1976 SWE 916 06:01:37 00:24:02 00:04:43 03:15:53 00:02:21 02:14:38
21 Jani Lassila 1978 SWE 924 06:03:10 00:25:29 00:04:26 03:13:00 00:02:09 02:18:05
22 Jacob Nyström 1977 SWE 921 06:03:21 00:24:06 00:02:05 03:14:54 00:02:23 02:19:53
23 Erik Olsson 1980 SWE 905 06:05:07 00:25:23 00:02:36 03:10:17 00:02:05 02:24:45
24 Teun Van Dooren 1980 NED 951 06:06:54 00:26:49 00:02:26 03:16:37 00:02:10 02:18:52
25 Alexander Flores 1977 SWE 912 06:07:00 00:21:59 00:04:27 03:18:27 00:02:42 02:19:24
26 Peter Schröder 1978 SWE 928 06:09:22 00:24:12 00:02:22 03:15:46 00:02:12 02:24:50
27 Henrik Jansson 1979 SWE 910 06:09:31 00:22:04 00:03:14 03:11:34 00:02:04 02:30:36
28 Arttu Saarinen 1980 FIN 939 06:09:50 00:24:15 00:02:45 03:21:38 00:02:36 02:18:36
29 Henrik Mosén 1976 SWE 908 06:09:54 00:24:51 00:02:08 03:13:46 00:02:36 02:26:34
30 Luke Woods 1978 NZL 954 06:11:31 00:23:32 00:03:38 03:13:33 00:02:26 02:28:23
31 David Svensson 1977 SWE 920 06:15:30 00:23:00 00:02:48 03:14:00 00:02:11 02:33:30
32 Mike Rice 1978 USA 959 06:15:51 00:25:25 00:05:39 03:10:29 00:02:44 02:31:34
33 Gustav Carlsson 1978 SWE 914 06:16:12 00:26:31 00:02:46 03:20:00 00:02:08 02:24:48
34 Ryan Leestma 1979 USA 957 06:17:20 00:25:08 00:02:29 03:12:46 00:02:59 02:33:57
35 Andreas Bergström 1978 SWE 915 06:18:10 00:26:54 00:03:47 03:20:10 00:02:15 02:25:04
36 Junichi Ishizuka 1979 JPN 946 06:18:50 00:24:30 00:03:34 03:21:17 00:02:40 02:26:49
37 Laine Bosma 1976 CAN 934 06:21:43 00:27:21 00:05:06 03:15:30 00:02:30 02:31:16
38 Dan Lynch 1980 USA 956 06:25:05 00:23:28 00:02:24 03:23:05 00:03:33 02:32:35
39 Tobias Brauns 1980 GER 943 06:27:47 00:25:23 00:04:02 03:16:24 00:03:06 02:38:52
40 Pierre Svärd 1980 SWE 929 06:28:49 00:27:44 00:02:30 03:28:46 00:02:34 02:27:15
41 Veiko Termonen 1980 EST 937 06:29:20 00:26:47 00:03:50 03:30:42 00:02:28 02:25:33
42 John Forsell 1978 SWE 909 06:32:47 00:27:00 00:03:31 03:31:24 00:02:19 02:28:34
43 Julien Cloet 1979 FRA 941 06:34:58 00:25:54 00:03:53 03:13:20 00:03:11 02:48:40
44 Christer Ekdahl 1978 SWE 913 06:34:58 00:25:20 00:03:39 03:25:08 00:02:37 02:38:15
45 Jonathan Minor 1978 USA 960 06:35:38 00:24:53 00:05:03 03:32:11 00:03:16 02:30:15
46 Yuki Miyamoto 1980 JPN 945 06:37:35 00:24:03 00:05:16 03:29:12 00:03:27 02:35:36
47 Tom Lawton 1980 GBR 942 06:38:59 00:26:25 00:02:43 03:12:47 00:02:03 02:55:01
48 Sebastian Berg 1980 SWE 918 06:40:49 00:29:02 00:03:28 03:26:31 00:03:18 02:38:30
49 Daniel Dalla Bernardina 1976 BRA 932 06:54:05 00:27:13 00:02:54 03:18:16 00:04:27 03:01:15
50 Johannes Forsberg 1980 SWE 917 06:55:36 00:25:30 00:03:42 03:25:14 00:03:41 02:57:30
51 Makoto Sasaki 1976 JPN 950 07:06:54 00:28:13 00:04:09 03:43:43 00:02:24 02:48:26
52 Adrian Shields 1980 SWE 927 07:16:28 00:26:36 00:04:26 03:17:54 00:05:55 03:21:36
53 Victor Osokin 1979 RUS 955 07:27:45 00:27:46 00:03:07 03:54:34 00:04:47 02:57:31
54 Atsuro Oishi 1978 JPN 948 07:33:26 00:37:48 00:05:31 03:52:54 00:05:24 02:51:49
55 Gustav Karlsson 1976 SWE 900 07:43:37 00:24:37 00:04:46 03:31:18 00:10:47 03:32:09
DNF Morgan Pätsi 1977 SWE 902 DNF 00:24:12 00:02:50 03:00:04 00:02:15 00:00:00
DNF Anssi Huttunen 1979 FIN 940 DNF 00:30:49 00:02:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00