Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Kaisa Ilvesmäki-Jakobsen 1963 DEN 671 06:42:53 00:29:44 00:03:52 03:36:03 00:03:08 02:30:07
2 Catherine Houseaux 1964 FRA 674 06:43:47 00:28:05 00:08:02 03:34:30 00:03:02 02:30:08
3 Monica Bystedt 1964 SWE 657 06:47:40 00:36:32 00:04:14 03:22:10 00:03:16 02:41:28
4 Ana Oertel 1964 AUS 665 06:59:30 00:29:51 00:03:04 03:25:00 00:02:26 02:59:10
5 Annika Åström 1963 SWE 660 06:59:43 00:24:10 00:04:11 03:46:18 00:02:46 02:42:17
6 Diana Thaxter 1964 CAN 669 06:59:49 00:28:32 00:05:16 03:44:20 00:03:00 02:38:40
7 Anita Thoning 1965 DEN 670 07:10:28 00:35:54 00:03:29 03:48:10 00:03:21 02:39:34
8 Erica Mantay 1965 CAN 668 07:12:30 00:28:09 00:05:06 03:52:30 00:04:37 02:42:09
9 Jane Senior 1962 GBR 678 07:19:30 00:27:58 00:04:19 03:42:58 00:03:46 03:00:29
10 Anne Julia FRA 673 07:21:37 00:32:16 00:06:27 03:54:39 00:02:37 02:45:38
11 Louise Chercuitte 1962 CAN 667 07:29:22 00:32:07 00:09:15 03:58:40 00:03:36 02:45:44
12 Cecilia Jertborn 1963 SWE 661 07:33:46 00:30:21 00:06:14 03:54:59 00:04:52 02:57:20
13 Wendy-Natalie Wilcox 1961 GBR 679 07:37:11 00:33:05 00:08:12 03:55:30 00:04:14 02:56:10
14 Hiromi Okada 1963 JPN 683 07:39:47 00:29:54 00:04:47 03:57:17 00:04:20 03:03:29
15 Sayuri Shibata 1965 JPN 681 07:42:20 00:37:15 00:03:13 04:02:19 00:03:18 02:56:15
16 Anna Malmerfelt 1964 SWE 655 07:51:19 00:33:09 00:08:25 03:56:10 00:04:25 03:09:10
17 Carina Helin 1965 SWE 656 07:51:31 00:25:47 00:04:31 03:48:46 00:05:37 03:26:49
18 Yasuko Sakaki 1962 JPN 684 07:54:58 00:30:36 00:10:46 04:08:32 00:04:42 03:00:21
19 Anki Linderoth 1962 SWE 663 07:57:59 00:36:18 00:08:00 04:02:58 00:05:14 03:05:28
20 Alison White 1964 GBR 675 08:06:14 00:38:20 00:06:53 04:12:20 00:08:12 03:00:28
21 Jessica Spatz Shelgren 1962 NZL 686 08:08:51 00:29:09 00:05:39 04:06:45 00:05:17 03:22:01
22 Jennifer Clark 1963 USA 690 08:09:46 00:31:18 00:06:38 03:37:49 00:05:16 03:48:45
23 Maren Riedel 1961 GER 680 08:10:38 00:34:30 00:06:55 03:56:46 00:04:31 03:27:56
24 Martha Ying 1965 USA 689 08:12:27 00:31:34 00:05:17 04:08:19 00:04:40 03:22:36
25 Elina Laitinen 1964 FIN 672 08:28:49 00:36:48 00:04:49 04:30:12 00:04:51 03:12:09
26 Nicola Coates 1963 GBR 677 08:30:17 00:27:37 00:05:42 04:11:55 00:04:32 03:40:30
27 Anna Gandal 1963 SWE 662 08:36:33 00:32:30 00:06:19 04:39:16 00:06:48 03:11:40
28 Debra Williams 1962 USA 692 08:45:09 00:31:10 00:07:46 04:10:33 00:05:08 03:50:32
29 Carolyn Baer 1961 CAN 666 08:48:34 00:29:49 00:07:00 04:54:38 00:04:05 03:13:02
30 Michelle Howard 1964 USA 693 08:51:29 00:32:59 00:06:03 04:33:31 00:02:59 03:35:58
31 Azusa Hashimoto 1961 JPN 685 09:01:46 00:44:07 00:08:06 04:27:12 00:05:51 03:36:30
DNF Robin Ydremark 1964 SWE 659 DNF 00:26:47 00:03:00 03:48:59 00:03:45 00:00:00
DNF Karen Blackwood 1965 NZL 687 DNF 00:38:53 00:03:10 04:01:36 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Haruka Minoda 1964 JPN 682 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00