Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Elizabeth Richardson 1975 GBR 516 05:22:28 00:35:33 00:03:19 03:05:36 00:02:48 01:35:12
2 Kristina Beckendorf 1974 DEN 500 05:24:58 00:41:08 00:03:41 03:03:38 00:03:00 01:33:31
3 Fran Bungay 1974 GBR 507 05:26:16 00:38:38 00:03:21 02:57:59 00:02:56 01:43:22
4 Barabra Trazzi 1972 ITA 495 05:28:59 00:38:46 00:03:41 03:09:00 00:04:52 01:32:40
5 Carla Ciaudano 1971 ITA 497 05:30:21 00:44:11 00:03:47 03:04:39 00:02:17 01:35:27
6 Barbara Davolio 1975 ITA 492 05:31:24 00:40:46 00:04:17 02:54:00 00:02:20 01:50:01
7 Elke Dom 1974 BEL 499 05:33:21 00:37:40 00:03:53 03:07:11 00:02:43 01:41:54
8 Jean Wallace 1975 IRL 524 05:34:20 00:41:41 00:03:21 03:10:08 00:02:23 01:36:47
9 Kirstine Faerch 1971 DEN 502 05:40:05 00:37:50 00:05:25 03:06:02 00:04:28 01:46:20
10 Rannveig Anna Guicharnaud 1972 ISL 525 05:46:37 00:34:58 00:03:52 03:12:04 00:02:56 01:52:47
11 Lucie Wainwright 1974 GBR 519 05:49:39 00:37:14 00:04:16 03:11:51 00:02:52 01:53:26
12 Penny Grayson 1972 GBR 513 05:57:42 00:42:10 00:02:51 03:17:59 00:02:58 01:51:44
13 Michaela Furlong 1973 GBR 511 05:57:53 00:35:01 00:03:57 03:29:11 00:03:03 01:46:41
14 Chiara Buri 1974 SUI 498 05:58:22 00:44:07 00:03:45 03:13:15 00:03:02 01:54:13
15 Siobhan Devlin 1971 IRL 522 06:01:59 00:49:58 00:03:57 03:15:09 00:02:33 01:50:22
16 Katy Toms 1973 GBR 518 06:08:40 00:45:33 00:04:19 03:13:26 00:03:35 02:01:47
17 Tine Fischer-Nielsen 1975 DEN 503 06:11:40 00:38:01 00:03:56 03:35:11 00:03:29 01:51:03
18 Nicola Goodwin 1974 GBR 512 06:14:56 00:36:03 00:04:01 03:28:43 00:04:22 02:01:47
19 Maddalena Penzo 1972 ITA 494 06:16:57 00:41:29 00:05:13 03:23:53 00:04:49 02:01:33
20 Claire Birch 1974 GBR 506 06:18:36 00:43:36 00:04:19 03:21:01 00:03:28 02:06:12
21 Sandrine Aeby 1974 SUI 496 06:20:01 00:44:15 00:05:05 03:21:16 00:03:21 02:06:04
22 Nicola Ward 1973 GBR 520 06:20:16 00:47:26 00:05:29 03:22:30 00:05:31 01:59:20
23 Angela Ackerley 1971 GBR 504 06:26:29 00:48:24 00:03:55 03:17:01 00:03:23 02:13:46
24 Karen Riley 1973 GBR 517 06:32:56 00:40:11 00:04:26 03:28:34 00:03:17 02:16:28
25 Katherine Caris-Harris 1971 GBR 508 06:33:53 00:55:07 00:05:55 03:37:40 00:03:55 01:51:16
26 Emma Marshall-Telfer 1972 GBR 515 06:34:56 00:47:24 00:04:55 03:33:43 00:05:17 02:03:37
27 Melanie Haughan 1971 GBR 514 07:01:07 00:58:40 00:04:26 03:34:25 00:04:15 02:19:21
28 Vicky Clarke 1975 GBR 509 07:15:56 01:04:48 00:05:02 03:31:20 00:03:44 02:31:02
DNF Lisa Desidera ITA 493 DNF 00:35:52 00:04:37 03:15:29 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Wanda-Jane Field 1974 GBR 510 DNF 00:35:00 00:05:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Catherine Lynn 1975 IRL 523 DNF 00:51:41 00:07:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00