Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Dmitry Polyanskiy 1986 RUS 3 01:46:09 00:17:40 00:01:02 00:55:55 01:14:36 00:31:13
2 Uxio Abuin Ares 1991 ESP 7 01:46:58 00:17:50 00:01:00 00:55:48 01:14:37 00:32:02
3 Gregory Barnaby 1991 ITA 23 01:47:02 00:17:52 00:01:00 00:55:44 01:14:35 00:32:08
4 Igor Polyanskiy 1990 RUS 1 01:47:23 00:17:41 00:01:02 00:55:53 01:14:35 00:32:30
5 Andrey Bryukhankov 1991 RUS 8 01:47:52 00:17:42 00:01:03 00:55:51 01:14:35 00:32:53
6 Ilya Prasolov 1994 RUS 17 01:48:25 00:17:48 00:01:01 00:55:46 01:14:34 00:33:33
7 Alexander Bryukhankov 1987 RUS 2 01:48:48 00:17:47 00:01:00 00:55:49 01:14:35 00:33:54
8 Adrien Briffod 1994 SUI 12 01:49:08 00:18:48 00:01:03 00:56:35 01:16:25 00:32:29
9 Ivan Vasiliev 1984 RUS 15 01:49:23 00:18:08 00:01:05 00:57:13 01:16:25 00:32:37
10 Denis Vasiliev 1989 RUS 11 01:50:38 00:17:51 00:01:05 00:57:28 01:16:24 00:33:53
11 Brice Daubord 1985 FRA 14 01:50:56 00:18:54 00:01:03 00:58:45 01:18:41 00:31:59
12 Aliaksandr Vasilevich 1986 BLR 16 01:51:26 00:18:52 00:01:06 00:56:30 01:16:27 00:34:41
13 Anatoly Fedotov RUS 27 01:51:43 00:18:45 00:01:06 00:56:37 01:16:27 00:34:55
14 Oleksiy Syutkin 1985 UKR 10 01:52:10 00:18:19 00:01:10 00:59:14 01:18:42 00:33:08
15 Aurélien Lebrun 1981 FRA 5 01:52:32 00:18:01 00:00:54 00:59:42 01:18:36 00:33:34
16 Yegor Martynenko 1987 UKR 6 01:53:10 00:18:51 00:01:05 00:58:46 01:18:41 00:34:09
17 Daniel Halksworth 1986 GBR 32 01:53:31 00:18:48 00:01:09 00:56:32 01:16:28 00:36:40
18 Alexey Kalistratov 1994 RUS 22 01:53:40 00:19:21 00:01:06 00:59:47 01:20:13 00:33:06
19 Alexey Khmelevskiy 1993 RUS 37 01:54:21 00:18:51 00:01:03 00:58:10 01:18:03 00:35:56
20 Kirill Goldovsky RUS 28 01:54:41 00:18:13 00:01:06 00:59:24 01:18:41 00:35:40
21 Matija Lukina 1987 CRO 20 01:55:11 00:18:55 00:01:02 01:00:15 01:20:11 00:34:36
22 Dmitry Esaulav 1990 RUS 24 01:55:28 00:18:37 00:01:04 00:59:03 01:18:43 00:36:26
23 Mikita Katsianeu 1996 BLR 31 01:55:43 00:19:23 00:01:04 00:59:48 01:20:13 00:35:11
24 Gregor Payet 1995 ITU 33 01:56:04 00:18:53 00:01:03 00:58:50 01:18:44 00:36:33
25 Andrey Moiseenko 1994 RUS 21 01:57:03 00:19:26 00:01:04 00:59:44 01:20:12 00:36:30
26 Roy Zuaretz 1994 ISR 34 02:06:21 00:18:56 00:01:04 01:00:17 01:20:17 00:45:42
LAP Igor Ostrovskiy 1993 RUS 30 LAP 00:19:44 00:01:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Vladimir Kliushnichenko 1996 RUS 36 LAP 00:19:28 00:01:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Andrey Alypov 1997 RUS 38 LAP 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vladimir Turbayevskiy 1983 RUS 4 DNF 00:18:01 00:01:09 00:59:31 01:18:40 00:00:00
DNF Valentin Mechsheryakov 1985 KAZ 9 DNF 00:18:36 00:01:11 00:58:54 01:18:41 00:00:00
DNF Vyacheslav Vasiliev 1991 RUS 19 DNF 00:19:27 00:01:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yaroslav Potanin 1996 RUS 25 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00