Results: 2015 Tabor ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup | Junior Men
Tabor, Czech Republic • 02 Aug, 2015
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ayan Beisenbayev 1996 KAZ 51 00:59:44 00:10:16 00:01:52 00:32:06 00:00:35 00:14:53
2 Matevž Planko 1998 SLO 1 00:59:47 00:10:00 00:01:55 00:32:18 00:00:30 00:15:03
3 Eduardo Londoño Naranjo 1997 COL 42 00:59:48 00:10:06 00:02:00 00:32:08 00:00:31 00:15:02
4 Csongor Lehmann 1999 HUN 5 01:00:00 00:10:01 00:01:56 00:32:15 00:00:30 00:15:17
5 Ondrej Olsar 1997 CZE 23 01:00:14 00:10:20 00:02:01 00:31:54 00:00:31 00:15:27
6 Philip Horwarth 1997 AUT 3 01:00:16 00:09:45 00:01:59 00:32:26 00:00:30 00:15:33
7 Leon Pauger 1998 AUT 49 01:00:19 00:10:06 00:01:52 00:32:16 00:00:29 00:15:33
8 Michael Haas 1997 GER 28 01:00:25 00:10:17 00:02:01 00:31:51 00:00:30 00:15:43
9 Paul Weindl 1999 GER 45 01:00:30 00:10:14 00:01:54 00:32:05 00:00:33 00:15:42
10 Frederik Henes 1997 GER 39 01:00:56 00:10:26 00:01:59 00:32:22 00:00:30 00:15:38
11 Gergő Soós 1999 HUN 11 01:01:18 00:10:19 00:01:57 00:33:10 00:00:33 00:15:16
12 Matus Verbovsky 1998 SVK 4 01:01:23 00:10:04 00:01:58 00:32:27 00:00:31 00:16:20
13 Temirlan Temirov 1996 KAZ 50 01:01:26 00:10:15 00:02:07 00:32:24 00:00:33 00:16:06
14 Janik Wagner 1998 GER 30 01:01:34 00:09:52 00:02:02 00:32:09 00:00:31 00:16:57
15 Vojtech Sommer 1996 CZE 21 01:01:41 00:10:06 00:01:59 00:32:08 00:00:31 00:16:53
16 Lukas Kollegger 1997 AUT 10 01:01:44 00:09:38 00:02:08 00:32:30 00:00:30 00:16:56
17 Lukas Novak 1996 CZE 26 01:01:59 00:10:17 00:01:56 00:31:59 00:00:33 00:17:12
18 Joris Basslé 1999 BEL 27 01:02:02 00:09:44 00:02:09 00:32:25 00:00:32 00:17:10
19 Bastian Schwöllenbach 1997 AUT 24 01:02:11 00:10:02 00:02:10 00:32:32 00:00:30 00:16:55
20 Niel Emerald 1998 ISR 16 01:02:19 00:10:22 00:02:01 00:33:24 00:00:34 00:15:56
21 Klemen Bojanc 1998 SLO 40 01:02:27 00:10:38 00:02:04 00:33:08 00:00:35 00:16:00
22 Tomas Houra 1996 CZE 25 01:02:30 00:11:30 00:02:04 00:32:08 00:00:33 00:16:14
23 Tomas Plojhar 1998 CZE 32 01:02:39 00:10:52 00:02:03 00:32:55 00:00:39 00:16:09
24 Jarno Cuypers 1999 BEL 29 01:03:22 00:10:24 00:02:08 00:33:14 00:00:32 00:17:01
25 Mika Vekemans 1999 BEL 17 01:03:28 00:10:52 00:02:02 00:32:57 00:00:32 00:17:03
26 Joshua Greenspon 1998 ISR 34 01:03:39 00:10:53 00:01:57 00:34:40 00:00:31 00:15:36
27 Alexander Bründl 1996 AUT 9 01:03:57 00:11:13 00:02:08 00:34:04 00:00:34 00:15:57
28 Jan Koller 1997 AUT 44 01:04:17 00:10:23 00:02:08 00:33:21 00:00:36 00:17:48
29 Jan Such 1998 GER 12 01:04:43 00:10:21 00:01:59 00:35:03 00:00:30 00:16:48
30 Tomas Zikmund 1999 CZE 38 01:05:05 00:09:55 00:02:02 00:33:40 00:00:38 00:18:47
31 Maximilian Reihn 1997 GER 36 01:05:23 00:10:18 00:02:12 00:32:17 00:00:33 00:20:01
32 Martin Semerad 1999 CZE 18 01:05:33 00:11:28 00:02:03 00:35:03 00:00:38 00:16:19
33 Christopher-Keanu Stark 1998 GER 19 01:05:45 00:09:54 00:02:03 00:35:32 00:00:33 00:17:40
34 Matus Kozlovsky 1998 SVK 14 01:05:59 00:11:25 00:01:59 00:35:10 00:00:37 00:16:46
35 Jan Trutna 1999 CZE 37 01:06:28 00:10:52 00:02:09 00:34:27 00:00:32 00:18:27
36 Antonin Salamin 1998 SUI 7 01:06:31 00:10:11 00:02:06 00:35:09 00:00:29 00:18:35
37 Arno Van Hende 1998 BEL 46 01:06:44 00:10:51 00:02:04 00:34:31 00:00:31 00:18:45
38 Daniel Santa Cruz 1998 CHI 22 01:06:54 00:10:24 00:02:11 00:33:17 00:00:36 00:20:24
39 Domen Obreza 1999 SLO 35 01:07:11 00:10:48 00:02:06 00:35:41 00:00:31 00:18:02
40 Stepan Zahradnik 1997 CZE 47 01:07:11 00:10:03 00:02:12 00:36:23 00:00:31 00:18:00
41 Tadeas Drahovsky 1997 SVK 31 01:08:09 00:11:08 00:02:20 00:35:04 00:00:34 00:19:02
DSQ Joaquin Santa Cruz 1998 CHI 48 DSQ 00:11:56 00:02:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Simon Folens 1999 BEL 6 DNF 00:10:05 00:02:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jakub Rehula 1999 CZE 15 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00