Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Olivier Fremy 1980 FRA 2129 02:00:06 00:33:07 00:01:29 01:05:02 00:01:50 00:18:35
2 Richard Shephard 1979 GBR 2137 02:01:01 00:35:14 00:01:39 01:03:03 00:01:43 00:19:20
3 Victor Sánchez García 1978 ESP 2120 02:03:52 00:36:14 00:01:40 01:03:24 00:01:52 00:20:40
4 Nathaniel Walker 1981 GBR 2133 02:03:59 00:35:08 00:01:52 01:06:08 00:01:44 00:19:05
5 Aurelio Díaz Pérez 1978 ESP 2125 02:04:20 00:34:53 00:01:36 01:05:57 00:01:48 00:20:04
6 Paul Brown 1977 GBR 2142 02:05:07 00:35:30 00:01:55 01:05:11 00:01:42 00:20:48
7 Luke Worthington 1979 GBR 2138 02:05:25 00:36:08 00:01:44 01:05:04 00:01:48 00:20:39
8 Leon Martin Drajer 1981 ESP 2119 02:05:51 00:35:24 00:01:44 01:05:15 00:01:50 00:21:36
9 Raul Lopez Grueso 1980 ESP 2116 02:06:12 00:37:19 00:01:52 01:04:12 00:02:05 00:20:42
10 John Whelan 1980 IRL 2146 02:06:27 00:35:29 00:02:18 01:06:44 00:02:33 00:19:21
11 Manuel Pando Mier 1977 ESP 2115 02:06:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Daniel De Miguel Lorenzo 1981 ESP 2104 02:06:35 00:35:41 00:01:43 01:06:19 00:02:08 00:20:42
13 Daniel Blake 1980 GBR 2135 02:07:45 00:36:13 00:01:51 01:05:56 00:01:46 00:21:56
14 Romuald Brosset 1978 FRA 2128 02:07:58 00:35:20 00:01:47 01:08:43 00:01:57 00:20:09
15 David Brookes 1977 GBR 2132 02:09:37 00:36:11 00:01:52 01:09:04 00:02:32 00:19:57
16 Sergio Garcia De Eulate Maya 1980 ESP 2107 02:10:09 00:36:15 00:01:41 01:07:49 00:01:45 00:22:37
17 Wilhelm Steyn 1979 RSA 2150 02:10:09 00:38:03 00:02:07 01:07:03 00:02:21 00:20:32
18 Dan Falconar 1981 GBR 2131 02:10:11 00:37:39 00:01:56 01:07:08 00:01:58 00:21:28
19 Luis Fernandez Barcena 1979 ESP 2106 02:10:25 00:37:36 00:01:43 01:07:26 00:01:51 00:21:46
20 Stephen Eles 1979 USA 2154 02:10:58 00:35:56 00:01:53 01:11:08 00:01:57 00:20:01
21 Mark Sanford 1978 GBR 2140 02:11:00 00:35:11 00:01:55 01:11:49 00:01:58 00:20:05
22 Daniel Pineda Rodriguez 1978 ESP 2109 02:11:06 00:36:17 00:01:51 01:09:51 00:02:07 00:20:58
23 Juan Francisco Catala 1979 ESP 2118 02:11:30 00:37:18 00:01:46 01:07:25 00:01:59 00:23:00
24 Neil Couchman 1977 GBR 2141 02:12:25 00:38:10 00:02:02 01:06:12 00:02:49 00:23:09
25 David Thomas 1979 GBR 2145 02:12:45 00:39:47 00:02:11 01:03:51 00:02:16 00:24:39
26 Ruben Garcia Lugones 1977 ESP 2123 02:12:50 00:36:44 00:01:47 01:10:34 00:01:51 00:21:53
27 Daniel Whittaker 1977 GBR 2143 02:13:11 00:37:31 00:02:02 01:08:02 00:02:12 00:23:22
28 Anthony Wilson 1981 GBR 2134 02:13:20 00:37:49 00:02:30 01:08:33 00:01:59 00:22:27
29 Christian Moxon 1979 NZL 2147 02:14:45 00:41:34 00:01:54 01:04:49 00:01:53 00:24:33
30 Miguel Daporta Mendez 1977 ESP 2103 02:15:15 00:35:52 00:01:40 01:16:51 00:01:46 00:19:05
31 Darren Cooney 1979 CAN 2158 02:15:32 00:40:13 00:01:56 01:08:42 00:02:06 00:22:33
32 Marco Palomar Manzanares 1978 ESP 2105 02:15:37 00:38:15 00:02:09 01:12:06 00:01:53 00:21:12
33 Simon Hall 1980 GBR 2144 02:16:01 00:37:02 00:02:50 01:10:46 00:03:11 00:22:10
34 Juan Gabriel Fernandez Armenta 1981 ESP 2121 02:18:19 00:39:34 00:02:15 01:10:21 00:02:24 00:23:43
35 Ben Eedy 1979 GBR 2136 02:18:35 00:40:44 00:02:01 01:08:20 00:02:19 00:25:09
36 Carlos Iglesias Area 1981 ESP 2110 02:18:53 00:37:35 00:01:43 01:13:27 00:02:09 00:23:56
37 Bernat Ferriols Colomar 1980 ESP 2112 02:20:08 00:40:53 00:01:56 01:10:14 00:02:04 00:24:58
38 Russell Marks 1977 USA 2157 02:21:30 00:46:18 00:02:38 01:05:34 00:03:07 00:23:50
39 Gavin Spiers 1978 GBR 2139 02:21:42 00:40:05 00:02:09 01:08:45 00:02:17 00:28:24
40 Juan Nicieza Cueto 1981 ESP 2117 02:22:15 00:42:38 00:02:10 01:08:55 00:02:28 00:26:02
41 Angel Chaparro Velacoracho 1981 ESP 2122 02:22:17 00:39:06 00:02:07 01:14:28 00:02:11 00:24:22
42 Manuel Ignacio Gomez Romero 1979 ESP 2126 02:23:56 00:38:09 00:02:08 01:08:09 00:02:00 00:33:28
43 Daniel Jiménez Gutiérrez 1978 ESP 2124 02:24:45 00:40:35 00:02:07 01:14:41 00:02:28 00:24:51
44 Cyrille Duchesne 1981 FRA 2130 02:25:17 00:41:50 00:02:07 01:14:04 00:02:13 00:25:00
45 Daniel Martinez Yañez 1981 ESP 2113 02:25:29 00:41:27 00:01:50 01:17:32 00:01:59 00:22:39
46 Marco Leite 1981 POR 2148 02:33:59 00:45:40 00:02:21 01:16:39 00:02:48 00:26:28
47 Damon Gowdy 1977 USA 2156 02:35:29 00:44:12 00:02:47 01:17:03 00:03:00 00:28:25
48 Erik Davis 1981 USA 2151 02:37:43 00:42:50 00:02:12 01:23:06 00:02:28 00:27:05
49 Pablo García Mendoza 1979 ESP 2114 02:38:20 00:49:50 00:02:21 01:13:24 00:02:40 00:30:03
50 Jan Willem Swanepoel 1979 RSA 2149 02:41:41 00:44:46 00:04:06 01:21:23 00:02:43 00:28:42
51 Michael Bowman 1978 USA 2155 02:49:01 00:46:47 00:02:16 01:27:35 00:02:33 00:29:48
52 Jordan Marshall 1979 USA 2153 02:49:17 00:50:02 00:02:43 01:23:52 00:02:41 00:29:58
53 Vinh Giang 1980 USA 2152 03:11:35 00:55:58 00:02:32 01:27:17 00:04:19 00:41:29
DNF Oscar Padial Diaz 1980 ESP 2111 DNF 00:43:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ismael Rodriguez Alvarez 1978 ESP 2127 DNF 00:35:35 00:02:48 01:34:18 00:00:00 00:00:00