Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 David Castro Fajardo 1993 ESP 1 00:59:51 00:10:16 00:00:31 00:33:12 00:00:45 00:15:07
2 Dario Chitti 1993 ITA 12 00:59:54 00:10:10 00:00:31 00:33:17 00:00:40 00:15:16
3 Shachar Sagiv 1994 ISR 7 00:59:57 00:10:20 00:00:28 00:33:10 00:00:44 00:15:15
4 Antonio Serrat Seoane 1995 ESP 4 01:00:05 00:10:16 00:00:30 00:33:16 00:00:47 00:15:16
5 Grant Sheldon 1994 GBR 10 01:00:10 00:10:10 00:00:30 00:33:20 00:00:47 00:15:23
6 Jonas Schomburg 1994 ITU 2 01:00:14 00:10:02 00:00:28 00:33:25 00:00:38 00:15:41
7 István Király 1994 HUN 14 01:00:15 00:10:34 00:00:31 00:32:53 00:00:48 00:15:29
8 Bence Bicsák 1995 HUN 19 01:00:20 00:10:43 00:00:28 00:32:54 00:00:50 00:15:25
9 David Luis 1995 POR 50 01:00:22 00:10:27 00:00:30 00:33:09 00:00:49 00:15:27
10 Lukas Pertl 1995 AUT 9 01:00:23 00:10:29 00:00:30 00:33:00 00:00:47 00:15:37
11 Christopher Perham 1995 GBR 23 01:00:25 00:10:17 00:00:28 00:33:16 00:00:47 00:15:37
12 Sylvain Fridelance 1995 SUI 21 01:00:28 00:10:21 00:00:29 00:33:09 00:00:48 00:15:41
13 Gustav Iden 1996 NOR 5 01:00:29 00:10:33 00:00:29 00:32:56 00:00:46 00:15:45
14 Itamar Alster 1995 ISR 33 01:00:32 00:10:19 00:00:30 00:33:12 00:00:46 00:15:45
15 Jiri Kalus 1993 CZE 34 01:00:38 00:10:22 00:00:30 00:33:11 00:00:49 00:15:46
16 Ilya Prasolov 1994 RUS 15 01:00:42 00:10:05 00:00:30 00:33:26 00:00:48 00:15:53
17 Valentin Wernz 1995 GER 25 01:00:45 00:10:22 00:00:30 00:33:04 00:00:43 00:16:06
18 Gabriel Sandör 1996 SWE 36 01:00:47 00:10:40 00:00:28 00:32:57 00:00:51 00:15:51
19 Casper Stornes 1997 NOR 47 01:00:51 00:10:23 00:00:33 00:33:08 00:00:56 00:15:51
20 Gianluca Pozzatti 1993 ITA 6 01:00:53 00:10:03 00:00:28 00:33:27 00:00:44 00:16:11
21 Ron Lewinsohn 1995 ISR 22 01:00:57 00:10:26 00:00:31 00:33:07 00:00:48 00:16:05
22 Gregor Payet 1995 ITU 58 01:00:59 00:10:20 00:00:29 00:33:11 00:00:45 00:16:14
23 Alexey Kalistratov 1994 RUS 30 01:01:00 00:10:40 00:00:30 00:32:51 00:00:52 00:16:07
24 Morgan Davies 1994 GBR 31 01:01:04 00:10:19 00:00:35 00:33:08 00:00:47 00:16:15
25 Linus Stimmel 1996 GER 51 01:01:07 00:10:11 00:00:31 00:33:22 00:00:48 00:16:15
26 Jørgen Gundersen 1995 NOR 18 01:01:08 00:09:59 00:00:29 00:33:33 00:00:48 00:16:19
27 Alexey Khmelevskiy 1993 RUS 57 01:01:13 00:10:24 00:00:32 00:33:07 00:00:47 00:16:23
28 Jan Stratmann 1995 GER 39 01:01:15 00:10:23 00:00:32 00:33:09 00:00:48 00:16:23
29 Matija Meden 1993 SLO 38 01:01:18 00:10:33 00:00:32 00:33:01 00:00:50 00:16:22
30 Pedro Afonso Gaspar 1994 POR 43 01:01:21 00:10:01 00:00:31 00:33:30 00:00:49 00:16:30
31 Márk Dévay 1996 HUN 64 01:01:26 00:09:54 00:00:33 00:33:30 00:00:41 00:16:48
32 Calum Johnson 1994 GBR 28 01:01:30 00:10:26 00:00:33 00:33:05 00:00:48 00:16:38
33 Giulio Pugliese 1993 ITA 40 01:01:31 00:10:26 00:00:32 00:33:03 00:00:49 00:16:41
34 Leonardo Nunes 1995 POR 55 01:01:34 00:10:39 00:00:30 00:32:55 00:00:49 00:16:41
35 Andrey Moiseenko 1994 RUS 17 01:01:40 00:10:42 00:00:31 00:32:48 00:00:49 00:16:50
36 Ian Manthey 1993 GER 44 01:01:43 00:10:54 00:00:29 00:33:41 00:00:50 00:15:49
37 Sergey Kostenko 1996 UKR 65 01:01:53 00:10:38 00:00:30 00:32:58 00:00:55 00:16:52
38 Pierre Balty 1995 BEL 32 01:01:59 00:10:50 00:00:29 00:33:44 00:00:47 00:16:09
39 Milan Tomin 1996 SRB 46 01:02:02 00:10:25 00:00:31 00:33:03 00:00:45 00:17:18
40 Genis Grau 1994 ESP 16 01:02:03 00:10:27 00:00:31 00:33:00 00:00:44 00:17:21
41 Ruslan Terekhov 1994 RUS 42 01:02:04 00:10:56 00:00:30 00:33:40 00:00:47 00:16:11
42 Ivan Menshykov 1994 UKR 49 01:02:07 00:10:52 00:00:30 00:33:44 00:00:49 00:16:12
43 João Francisco Ferreira 1993 POR 41 01:02:23 00:10:34 00:00:29 00:33:01 00:00:51 00:17:28
44 Filipe Azevedo 1993 POR 24 01:02:29 00:10:44 00:00:33 00:33:49 00:00:47 00:16:36
45 Ludwig Fleetwood 1993 SWE 27 01:02:33 00:10:42 00:00:30 00:32:56 00:00:52 00:17:33
46 Alessio Fioravanti 1994 ITA 20 01:02:34 00:10:51 00:00:30 00:33:44 00:00:48 00:16:41
47 Julian Demyanov 1995 UKR 54 01:02:40 00:10:51 00:00:32 00:33:42 00:00:51 00:16:44
48 Aleix Domenech 1995 ESP 26 01:02:48 00:10:52 00:00:31 00:33:41 00:00:43 00:17:01
49 Ali Mutlu 1995 TUR 45 01:03:08 00:10:50 00:00:31 00:33:42 00:00:51 00:17:14
50 Jakub Powada 1993 CZE 48 01:03:14 00:10:14 00:00:31 00:33:25 00:00:55 00:18:09
51 Jaka Kaplan 1996 SLO 53 01:03:22 00:10:53 00:00:32 00:33:42 00:00:48 00:17:27
52 Tadeas Fazekas 1996 SVK 60 01:03:32 00:10:55 00:00:30 00:33:41 00:00:46 00:17:40
53 Tautvydas Kopustas 1995 LTU 52 01:06:55 00:11:07 00:00:33 00:36:01 00:00:58 00:18:16
54 Urh Klenovšek 1996 SLO 63 01:11:02 00:10:40 00:00:31 00:37:16 00:01:02 00:21:33
DNF László Tarnai 1993 HUN 8 DNF 00:10:44 00:00:28 00:32:46 00:00:48 00:00:00
DNF Jonas Breinlinger 1994 GER 11 DNF 00:10:07 00:00:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Frantisek Linduska 1994 CZE 35 DNF 00:10:13 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Roy Zuaretz 1994 ISR 37 DNF 00:10:39 00:00:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Simon Brunovsky 1993 SVK 59 DNF 00:10:37 00:00:33 00:40:36 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Henadzi Semashka 1995 BLR 61 DNF 00:10:53 00:00:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marko Desimirovic 1996 SRB 56 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00