Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Angelica Olmo 1996 ITA 14 01:05:35 00:09:49 00:00:36 00:36:57 00:00:47 00:17:26
2 Sophie Coldwell 1995 GBR 23 01:05:36 00:09:30 00:00:33 00:37:13 00:00:49 00:17:31
3 Ekaterina Matiukh 1998 RUS 33 01:05:37 00:10:03 00:00:33 00:36:45 00:00:50 00:17:26
4 Delphine Halberstadt 1995 GER 42 01:05:41 00:10:34 00:00:34 00:36:16 00:00:55 00:17:22
5 Yuliya Golofeeva 1996 RUS 43 01:05:56 00:10:23 00:00:36 00:36:24 00:00:54 00:17:39
6 Anastasia Gorbunova 1994 RUS 8 01:06:00 00:09:30 00:00:32 00:37:12 00:00:50 00:17:56
7 Melanie Santos 1995 POR 1 01:06:17 00:09:47 00:00:32 00:37:01 00:00:49 00:18:08
8 Romana Gajdošová 1994 SVK 21 01:06:20 00:10:06 00:00:32 00:36:42 00:00:51 00:18:09
9 Noémi Sárszegi 1996 HUN 30 01:06:25 00:10:05 00:00:31 00:36:41 00:00:51 00:18:17
10 Laura Gomez Ramon 1994 ESP 24 01:06:28 00:10:31 00:00:34 00:36:17 00:00:50 00:18:16
11 Verena Steinhauser 1994 ITA 2 01:06:31 00:09:47 00:00:33 00:36:57 00:00:46 00:18:28
12 Alissa Konig 1996 SUI 29 01:06:32 00:09:54 00:00:33 00:36:55 00:00:49 00:18:21
13 Tereza Zimovjanova 1995 CZE 32 01:06:34 00:09:44 00:00:40 00:37:04 00:00:53 00:18:13
14 Anastasia Polyanskaya Protasenya 1993 RUS 20 01:06:38 00:10:00 00:00:34 00:36:47 00:01:00 00:18:17
15 Julie Derron 1996 SUI 25 01:06:39 00:10:25 00:00:32 00:36:19 00:00:50 00:18:33
16 Alessandra Tamburri 1996 ITA 36 01:06:46 00:09:46 00:00:35 00:36:59 00:00:48 00:18:38
17 Anna Flaquer 1993 ESP 18 01:06:51 00:10:16 00:00:35 00:36:35 00:00:54 00:18:31
18 Marlene Gomez-Islinger 1993 GER 15 01:06:52 00:10:05 00:00:34 00:36:38 00:00:53 00:18:42
19 Anastasiya Vasilyeva 1993 RUS 26 01:06:59 00:10:00 00:00:30 00:36:51 00:00:54 00:18:44
20 Zoe Thomas 1993 GBR 16 01:07:10 00:09:54 00:00:34 00:36:53 00:00:54 00:18:55
21 Lisa Berger 1993 SUI 5 01:07:14 00:10:09 00:00:34 00:36:40 00:00:54 00:18:57
22 Sara Papais 1994 ITA 3 01:07:26 00:10:01 00:00:34 00:36:47 00:00:50 00:19:14
23 Estelle Perriard 1995 SUI 11 01:07:30 00:09:56 00:00:33 00:36:49 00:00:53 00:19:19
24 Sara Baumann 1994 GER 28 01:07:39 00:10:34 00:00:34 00:36:13 00:00:57 00:19:21
25 Anabel Knoll 1996 GER 12 01:07:53 00:09:55 00:00:31 00:37:02 00:00:57 00:19:28
26 Zsanett Bragmayer 1994 HUN 9 01:07:55 00:09:34 00:00:31 00:37:10 00:00:47 00:19:53
27 Helena Carvalho 1995 POR 27 01:08:00 00:09:51 00:00:32 00:36:58 00:00:56 00:19:43
28 Andreia Ferrum 1995 POR 19 01:08:11 00:10:35 00:00:32 00:36:15 00:00:55 00:19:54
29 Antoanela Manac 1995 ROU 38 01:08:56 00:10:16 00:00:36 00:36:29 00:00:52 00:20:43
30 Maruša Klemenc 1994 SLO 40 01:09:12 00:10:16 00:00:35 00:36:35 00:00:59 00:20:47
31 Marta Sanchez Hernandez 1995 ESP 17 01:09:19 00:10:03 00:00:35 00:36:45 00:00:59 00:20:57
32 Anna Schmidt 1995 GER 22 01:09:45 00:10:38 00:00:32 00:39:09 00:00:47 00:18:39
33 Ana Ramos 1995 POR 34 01:09:59 00:10:25 00:00:36 00:36:24 00:00:55 00:21:39
34 Maryna Sokolova 1995 UKR 44 01:10:15 00:09:57 00:00:36 00:36:56 00:01:05 00:21:41
35 Camila Alonso Aradas 1994 ESP 10 01:11:34 00:10:30 00:00:33 00:36:18 00:00:59 00:23:14
36 Liliya Baranovska 1993 UKR 41 01:12:47 00:11:00 00:00:36 00:38:47 00:00:58 00:21:26
DNF Charlotte Deldaele 1993 BEL 4 DNF 00:09:48 00:00:32 00:36:58 00:00:51 00:00:00
DNF Theresa Moser 1993 AUT 7 DNF 00:10:40 00:00:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ivana Kuriackova 1994 SVK 31 DNF 00:09:48 00:00:38 00:37:02 00:00:59 00:00:00
DNF Margaryta Krylova 1994 UKR 35 DNF 00:10:17 00:00:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hrista Stoyneva 1995 BUL 37 DNF 00:10:43 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jana Koradej 1993 SLO 39 DNF 00:09:51 00:00:35 00:36:59 00:01:00 00:00:00
DNF Chloe Cook 1994 GBR 6 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00