Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Yuliya Yelistratova 1988 UKR 1 01:01:48 00:09:42 00:01:02 00:31:19 00:01:29 00:18:18
2 Giorgia Priarone 1992 ITA 8 01:01:49 00:10:04 00:00:55 00:31:01 00:01:32 00:18:19
3 Valentina Zapatrina 1988 RUS 4 01:01:49 00:09:14 00:01:04 00:31:48 00:01:30 00:18:15
4 Lucy Hall 1992 GBR 2 01:02:10 00:09:10 00:00:55 00:31:44 00:01:36 00:18:46
5 Anastasia Abrosimova 1990 RUS 3 01:02:14 00:09:09 00:00:58 00:32:00 00:01:30 00:18:38
6 Justine Guerard 1994 FRA 17 01:02:24 00:09:47 00:01:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:55
7 Emma Jeffcoat 1994 AUS 5 01:02:24 00:09:16 00:00:55 00:31:51 00:01:30 00:18:53
8 Jessica Learmonth 1988 GBR 6 01:02:27 00:09:08 00:01:00 00:31:41 00:01:35 00:19:04
9 Ekaterina Matiukh 1998 RUS 25 01:02:39 00:09:54 00:01:02 00:31:10 00:01:31 00:19:04
10 Jeanne Lehair 1996 FRA 23 01:03:20 00:09:31 00:00:54 00:31:37 00:01:37 00:19:42
11 Sophie Malowiecki 1997 AUS 11 01:03:48 00:09:46 00:01:00 00:32:39 00:01:32 00:18:52
12 Eva Skaza 1997 SLO 24 01:03:51 00:09:43 00:01:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:20:17
13 Sara Perez Sala 1988 ESP 18 01:04:04 00:09:21 00:00:57 00:31:51 00:01:38 00:20:19
14 Susanna Murphy 1983 IRL 21 01:04:11 00:09:18 00:01:03 00:31:46 00:01:33 00:20:33
15 Jony Heerink 1986 NED 40 01:04:24 00:10:03 00:00:58 00:31:03 00:01:39 00:20:43
16 Elisabeth Boutin 1995 CAN 9 01:04:25 00:09:47 00:01:02 00:32:34 00:01:29 00:19:34
17 Giulia Sforza 1995 ITA 27 01:04:41 00:09:38 00:01:02 00:31:18 00:01:42 00:21:03
18 Maya Kingma 1995 NED 15 01:04:47 00:09:16 00:01:05 00:33:04 00:01:35 00:19:49
19 Kiri Atkin 1996 NZL 30 01:04:52 00:09:44 00:00:59 00:32:42 00:01:38 00:19:51
20 Hannah Kitchen 1990 GBR 38 01:05:45 00:09:51 00:01:01 00:33:34 00:01:41 00:19:39
21 Deborah Lynch 1992 NZL 7 01:05:50 00:10:05 00:01:01 00:33:12 00:01:40 00:19:53
22 Anna-Lena Pohl 1990 GER 26 01:05:50 00:09:48 00:01:01 00:32:37 00:01:37 00:20:49
23 Emy Legault 1996 CAN 14 01:06:22 00:09:54 00:01:10 00:33:24 00:01:33 00:20:24
24 Federica Parodi 1996 ITA 44 01:06:58 00:09:58 00:01:00 00:33:29 00:01:40 00:20:53
25 Tanja Stroschneider 1990 AUT 46 01:07:10 00:10:18 00:01:06 00:33:00 00:01:50 00:20:57
26 Elisa Marcon 1994 ITA 39 01:07:13 00:09:52 00:01:10 00:34:58 00:01:35 00:19:40
27 Eloise Piron 1994 BEL 41 01:07:18 00:10:07 00:01:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:21:16
28 Heidi Thranum 1987 DEN 36 01:07:29 00:10:14 00:01:02 00:33:07 00:01:36 00:21:32
29 Pernille Linder Christensen 1990 DEN 33 01:07:49 00:10:36 00:00:57 00:32:47 00:01:40 00:21:50
30 Veronique Demers 1996 CAN 29 01:08:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:32:56 00:01:41 00:22:17
31 Ffion-Haf Harrett 1996 GBR 45 01:08:56 00:09:40 00:01:05 00:35:23 00:01:40 00:21:09
32 Ine Couckuyt 1994 BEL 35 01:09:06 00:10:34 00:01:00 00:35:39 00:01:36 00:20:19
33 Pauline Purro 1990 SUI 20 01:09:25 00:10:03 00:01:05 00:34:33 00:01:43 00:22:03
34 Jana Koradej 1993 SLO 37 01:09:39 00:09:43 00:01:15 00:36:43 00:01:35 00:20:25
35 Pien Keulstra 1993 NED 28 01:09:49 00:10:34 00:00:54 00:32:52 00:01:56 00:23:34
36 Valerie Barthelemy 1991 BEL 32 01:10:27 00:09:42 00:01:23 00:34:44 00:01:54 00:22:46
37 Brenda Zwarthoed 1996 NED 47 01:12:35 00:09:43 00:01:01 00:35:28 00:01:47 00:24:39
38 Kristina Ursic 1998 SLO 43 01:14:01 00:10:08 00:01:13 00:35:27 00:01:51 00:25:22
39 Cybèle Schneider 1996 SUI 42 01:17:16 00:10:35 00:01:26 00:38:41 00:01:51 00:24:46
DNF Grace Musgrove 1992 AUS 22 DNF 00:10:06 00:01:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jasmijn Van Der Burg 1995 NED 34 DNF 00:09:56 00:01:03 01:08:09 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maddie Dillon 1993 NZL 10 DNF 00:09:43 00:00:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zoe Thomas 1993 GBR 19 DNF 00:09:29 00:00:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Laura Dennis 1995 AUS 16 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sara Baumann 1994 GER 31 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lore Muys 1996 BEL 48 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Technical Delegate Ester Sanchez/ESP
Water Temperature 18.6ºC. Air temperature 15.3ºC. Wetsuit swim