Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Zsanett Bragmayer 1994 HUN 304 01:07:50 00:09:47 00:00:29 00:36:22 00:01:05 00:20:08
2 Dorka Putnóczki 1999 HUN 296 01:08:56 00:09:41 00:00:36 00:37:23 00:01:09 00:20:08
3 Noémi Sárszegi 1996 HUN 330 01:09:27 00:10:31 00:00:35 00:37:38 00:01:06 00:19:38
4 Klaudia Sebők 1997 HUN 331 01:10:49 00:10:45 00:00:33 00:38:31 00:01:06 00:19:55
5 Lili Mátyus 1999 HUN 294 01:11:12 00:10:13 00:00:31 00:39:01 00:01:07 00:20:22
6 Dóra Fuchs 1997 HUN 305 01:11:52 00:10:49 00:00:34 00:38:27 00:01:04 00:21:00
7 Erika Csomor 1973 HUN 333 01:12:08 00:12:24 00:00:36 00:38:07 00:01:06 00:19:57
8 Fanni Soós 1999 HUN 289 01:12:32 00:10:56 00:00:28 00:39:13 00:01:05 00:20:51
9 Dorottya Petrov 1999 HUN 315 01:12:48 00:10:15 00:00:33 00:39:49 00:01:04 00:21:09
10 Sára Szegedi 1998 HUN 298 01:13:02 00:10:17 00:00:32 00:38:56 00:01:05 00:22:15
11 Ilka Jakab 1998 HUN 292 01:13:40 00:10:15 00:00:30 00:39:52 00:01:09 00:21:56
12 Tünde Bukovszki 2000 HUN 319 01:14:08 00:10:20 00:00:30 00:40:23 00:01:03 00:21:54
13 Sára Molnár 1999 HUN 295 01:14:40 00:11:16 00:00:32 00:41:14 00:01:07 00:20:32
14 Anikó Botka 2000 HUN 301 01:14:54 00:10:48 00:00:33 00:39:48 00:01:09 00:22:38
15 Kamilla Erika Kutasy 1998 HUN 265 01:16:51 00:12:08 00:00:36 00:38:24 00:01:08 00:24:37
16 Sára Sávolyi 1991 HUN 297 01:16:59 00:10:55 00:00:37 00:41:30 00:01:04 00:22:54
17 Kamilla Nyers 2000 HUN 798 01:17:58 00:10:18 00:00:31 00:42:10 00:01:03 00:23:57
18 Tóth Zsófia Tünde HUN 325 01:18:12 00:12:01 00:00:37 00:40:24 00:01:04 00:24:08
19 Bettina Cseri 1999 HUN 306 01:18:33 00:11:27 00:00:35 00:41:05 00:01:05 00:24:22
20 Szabina Laczkó 1999 HUN 278 01:18:57 00:11:31 00:00:32 00:43:02 00:01:04 00:22:49
21 Rebeka Pintér HUN 263 01:19:19 00:11:49 00:00:36 00:40:35 00:01:03 00:25:17
22 Rozina Luca Laczkó 2000 HUN 277 01:19:26 00:12:19 00:00:33 00:42:14 00:01:12 00:23:09
23 Dora Derczbach 1999 HUN 328 01:19:46 00:11:56 00:00:38 00:42:07 00:01:18 00:23:49
24 Vanda Fegyveres HUN 242 01:19:51 00:11:13 00:00:35 00:43:16 00:01:15 00:23:33
25 Kata Ruzsa HUN 350 01:19:52 00:10:53 00:00:40 00:41:31 00:01:05 00:25:45
Program notes:

Only top 25 athletes are shown