Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Kaitlin Donner 1989 USA 1 00:59:24 00:11:50 00:00:31 00:29:08 00:00:25 00:17:33
2 Taylor Knibb 1998 USA 21 00:59:57 00:11:37 00:00:35 00:29:17 00:00:27 00:18:01
3 India Lee 1988 GBR 9 01:00:06 00:12:00 00:00:32 00:28:58 00:00:28 00:18:09
4 Erin Storie 1991 USA 4 01:00:14 00:11:41 00:00:32 00:29:18 00:00:27 00:18:18
5 Dominika Jamnicky 1992 CAN 2 01:00:30 00:11:43 00:00:30 00:29:15 00:00:28 00:18:37
6 Bria Edwards 1993 USA 24 01:00:54 00:11:43 00:00:36 00:29:57 00:00:25 00:18:15
7 Alia Cardinale Villalobos 1985 CRC 10 01:00:57 00:11:46 00:00:32 00:29:11 00:00:28 00:19:02
8 Alexandra Coates 1990 CAN 5 01:01:04 00:11:41 00:00:31 00:29:15 00:00:26 00:19:13
9 Erin Edminister 1990 USA 3 01:01:33 00:11:41 00:00:33 00:30:06 00:00:28 00:18:47
10 Michelle Mehnert 1989 USA 15 01:01:35 00:11:42 00:00:32 00:30:05 00:00:27 00:18:51
11 Elisabeth Boutin 1995 CAN 16 01:01:38 00:11:40 00:00:29 00:30:07 00:00:25 00:18:58
12 Katie Gorczyca 1995 USA 25 01:02:12 00:11:45 00:00:32 00:29:59 00:00:27 00:19:31
13 Kyla Roy 1998 CAN 32 01:02:15 00:11:33 00:00:30 00:30:14 00:00:25 00:19:35
14 Calah Schlabach 1987 USA 19 01:02:19 00:12:17 00:00:34 00:30:46 00:00:28 00:18:15
15 Joanna Brown 1992 CAN 12 01:02:37 00:12:06 00:00:35 00:31:00 00:00:28 00:18:30
16 Romina Biagioli 1989 ARG 6 01:02:41 00:12:05 00:00:34 00:31:04 00:00:33 00:18:27
17 Sarah Alexander 1987 USA 26 01:02:47 00:12:08 00:00:33 00:31:02 00:00:29 00:18:37
18 Megan Foley 1990 USA 33 01:02:49 00:11:40 00:00:38 00:30:03 00:00:28 00:20:02
19 Hilary Krein 1992 USA 38 01:03:04 00:12:08 00:00:31 00:31:06 00:00:27 00:18:54
20 Nicole Welling 1990 USA 7 01:03:24 00:11:31 00:00:36 00:30:11 00:00:30 00:20:38
21 Severine Bouchez 1994 BEL 30 01:03:58 00:12:21 00:00:31 00:30:49 00:00:30 00:19:49
22 Molly Higgins 1991 USA 22 01:04:08 00:12:05 00:00:31 00:31:09 00:00:27 00:19:59
23 Johanna Gartman 1993 USA 8 01:04:24 00:12:02 00:00:34 00:31:05 00:00:28 00:20:17
24 Abigail Levene 1991 USA 36 01:04:26 00:12:22 00:00:32 00:32:59 00:00:37 00:17:58
25 Lina Maria Raga 1988 COL 23 01:04:38 00:12:03 00:00:33 00:31:06 00:00:29 00:20:29
26 Zara Guinard 1991 USA 34 01:04:45 00:12:15 00:00:32 00:30:59 00:00:31 00:20:30
27 Emy Legault 1996 CAN 17 01:04:55 00:11:43 00:00:32 00:30:03 00:00:26 00:22:13
28 Samantha Klus 1995 CAN 27 01:05:24 00:12:13 00:00:33 00:30:55 00:00:27 00:21:18
29 Meghan Degan 1990 USA 31 01:05:34 00:12:38 00:00:32 00:32:56 00:00:33 00:18:58
30 Veronique Demers 1996 CAN 28 01:05:58 00:12:11 00:00:30 00:31:03 00:00:27 00:21:49
31 Monica Adler 1992 USA 41 01:07:08 00:13:29 00:00:33 00:32:05 00:00:29 00:20:34
32 Brittany Oliver 1988 USA 40 01:07:28 00:12:26 00:00:34 00:33:04 00:00:29 00:20:56
DNF Julie Stupp 1986 USA 20 DNF 00:11:28 00:00:38 00:30:13 00:00:29 00:00:00
DNF Karol-Ann Roy 1993 CAN 14 DNF 00:12:09 00:00:31 00:31:02 00:00:30 00:00:00
DNF Margaret Bailey 1972 CAN 39 DNF 00:14:07 00:00:39 00:33:47 00:00:32 00:00:00
DNF Ellen Pennock 1992 CAN 18 DNF 00:11:43 00:00:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Leslie Amat Alvarez 1992 CUB 11 DNF 00:12:07 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Valeria Avila 1995 CRC 35 DNF 00:12:18 00:00:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Water Temperature 20.1ºC Air Temperature 20.2ºC