Results: 2016 Tabor ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup | Junior Women
Tabor, Czech Republic • 31 Jul, 2016
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jasmin Weber 1998 SUI 125 01:03:42 00:10:43 00:01:19 00:34:13 00:00:31 00:16:53
2 Lena Neuburg 1999 GER 118 01:03:54 00:10:41 00:01:24 00:34:11 00:00:29 00:17:08
3 Eva Skaza 1997 SLO 101 01:03:56 00:10:06 00:01:21 00:34:51 00:00:31 00:17:06
4 Sophie Rohr 1999 GER 136 01:04:21 00:10:50 00:01:20 00:34:07 00:00:34 00:17:29
5 Therese Feuersinger 1998 AUT 102 01:04:40 00:10:00 00:01:23 00:34:52 00:00:32 00:17:52
6 Michelle Braun 1998 GER 116 01:04:44 00:10:43 00:01:21 00:34:12 00:00:31 00:17:55
7 Dorka Putnóczki 1999 HUN 106 01:04:51 00:09:59 00:01:20 00:34:56 00:00:33 00:18:01
8 Lina Völker 1998 GER 107 01:05:00 00:10:32 00:01:22 00:34:19 00:00:31 00:18:14
9 Pia Totschnig 2000 AUT 142 01:05:10 00:10:59 00:01:13 00:35:13 00:00:34 00:17:09
10 Mary Hodgson 1997 GBR 134 01:05:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Bianca Bogen 1998 GER 148 01:05:19 00:10:09 00:01:19 00:34:45 00:00:31 00:18:32
12 Magdalena Früh 2000 AUT 156 01:05:35 00:10:43 00:01:17 00:35:26 00:00:30 00:17:37
13 Anne Struijk 1999 AUT 108 01:05:47 00:10:42 00:01:19 00:34:14 00:00:32 00:18:58
14 Laura Swannet 1999 BEL 110 01:05:56 00:11:23 00:01:24 00:35:55 00:00:31 00:16:41
15 Kiara Lenaertz 1998 BEL 112 01:06:12 00:10:44 00:01:14 00:35:29 00:00:30 00:18:14
16 Flóra Bicsák 1997 HUN 103 01:06:22 00:10:59 00:01:18 00:36:30 00:00:36 00:16:57
17 Dóra Fuchs 1997 HUN 124 01:06:31 00:10:51 00:01:18 00:35:18 00:00:31 00:18:31
18 Tjasa Vrtacic 2000 SLO 117 01:06:50 00:10:51 00:01:21 00:35:13 00:00:34 00:18:49
19 Simona Simunkova 1997 CZE 104 01:07:08 00:10:34 00:01:21 00:35:33 00:00:30 00:19:08
20 Cecile Lejeune 1998 FRA 155 01:07:18 00:12:06 00:01:24 00:36:23 00:00:37 00:16:48
21 Marije Dankelman 1997 NED 114 01:07:49 00:11:10 00:01:31 00:36:00 00:00:35 00:18:30
22 Chayenne Poorts 1998 NED 145 01:07:52 00:10:38 00:01:27 00:35:23 00:00:31 00:19:51
23 Hagar Cohen Kalif 2000 ISR 154 01:08:06 00:11:20 00:01:25 00:35:54 00:00:31 00:18:53
24 Eliska Zelena 1998 CZE 120 01:08:23 00:10:36 00:01:24 00:35:30 00:00:36 00:20:16
25 Alzbeta Hruskova 2000 CZE 150 01:08:32 00:10:47 00:01:18 00:36:34 00:00:39 00:19:13
26 Zaneta Bajerova 1997 CZE 126 01:08:40 00:10:57 00:01:32 00:36:17 00:00:34 00:19:18
27 Petra Machalkova 2000 SVK 153 01:08:47 00:11:30 00:01:26 00:36:59 00:00:35 00:18:15
28 Lone Meertens 1998 BEL 115 01:09:07 00:11:20 00:01:19 00:36:01 00:00:36 00:19:48
29 Dorottya Petrov 1999 HUN 109 01:09:17 00:10:42 00:01:31 00:37:44 00:00:37 00:18:42
30 Pavla Kmonickova 2000 CZE 135 01:09:26 00:11:18 00:01:23 00:36:03 00:00:32 00:20:09
31 Julia Bauböck 1999 AUT 151 01:09:32 00:11:16 00:01:33 00:37:04 00:00:37 00:19:00
32 Juliette Mahe 2000 FRA 132 01:09:41 00:11:24 00:01:28 00:37:01 00:00:31 00:19:15
33 Femke Kiekens 1999 BEL 122 01:09:51 00:11:18 00:01:29 00:35:56 00:00:34 00:20:32
34 Laia Riudavets Victory 1999 ESP 141 01:09:59 00:11:21 00:01:33 00:36:59 00:00:36 00:19:27
35 Capucine Gourdon 1998 FRA 152 01:10:07 00:11:16 00:01:26 00:37:16 00:00:33 00:19:36
36 Lucie Obermannova 1998 CZE 105 01:10:14 00:11:13 00:01:42 00:37:02 00:00:37 00:19:37
37 Hannah Hanusch 1997 AUT 130 01:10:44 00:11:10 00:01:34 00:37:11 00:00:34 00:20:14
38 Tünde Bukovszki 2000 HUN 111 01:10:51 00:10:52 00:01:20 00:38:01 00:00:39 00:19:58
39 Paula Maria Oliver Vives 2000 ESP 143 01:10:58 00:11:23 00:01:31 00:37:00 00:00:41 00:20:21
40 Anna Heidrichova 1999 CZE 138 01:11:22 00:11:19 00:01:24 00:37:13 00:00:40 00:20:45
41 Charlotte Lasne 2000 FRA 149 01:11:44 00:12:02 00:01:30 00:38:47 00:00:36 00:18:47
42 Yaheli Rochell 1999 ISR 128 01:11:49 00:11:15 00:01:29 00:37:09 00:00:34 00:21:21
43 Katja Moser 1997 SUI 133 01:11:50 00:11:59 00:01:29 00:38:51 00:00:35 00:18:54
44 Szabina Laczkó 1999 HUN 144 01:13:16 00:11:32 00:01:29 00:40:00 00:00:33 00:19:40
45 Iveta Tothova 1997 SVK 137 01:13:47 00:11:16 00:01:37 00:36:59 00:00:34 00:23:19
46 Rotem Green 1999 ISR 131 01:16:46 00:12:00 00:01:31 00:40:20 00:00:41 00:22:12
47 Rozina Lackó 2000 HUN 147 01:19:12 00:12:37 00:01:24 00:43:37 00:00:37 00:20:55
DNF Ilka Jakab 1998 HUN 119 DNF 00:10:42 00:01:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lili Mátyus 1999 HUN 121 DNF 00:10:48 00:01:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Theresa Neukam 2000 GER 123 DNF 00:10:53 00:01:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mathilde Serodon 1999 FRA 127 DNF 00:10:39 00:01:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sára Szegedi 1998 HUN 129 DNF 00:10:48 00:01:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Natalie Belinova 2000 CZE 139 DNF 00:11:19 00:01:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Pia Hehenwarter 1998 AUT 140 DNF 00:10:46 00:01:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tania Bodin Baysset 2000 FRA 146 DNF 00:12:53 00:01:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: Walter Dudas/AUT. Race Referee: Radana/CZE. Competition Jury: Walter Dudas/AUT, Lenka Kovarova/CZE Karel Hotovy/CZE. Distances: Swim 750 m (1 lap) Bike 20 km (2 laps) Run 4.98 km (3 laps). Water temperature 23.6ºC. Air Temperature 26.4ºC. Wetsuits not allowed.