Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ruben Ruzafa 1984 ESP 2 02:47:58 00:21:28 00:00:51 01:36:29 00:00:43 00:48:25
2 Kris Coddens 1981 BEL 3 02:49:18 00:22:02 00:01:04 01:40:42 00:00:48 00:44:41
3 Brice Daubord 1985 FRA 5 02:49:28 00:20:05 00:00:42 01:42:59 00:00:36 00:45:03
4 Veit Hoenle 1992 GER 29 02:49:36 00:20:10 00:00:51 01:42:27 00:00:36 00:45:31
5 Mattia De Paoli 1986 ITA 41 02:50:28 00:22:09 00:00:55 01:40:34 00:00:34 00:46:15
6 Bradley Weiss 1989 RSA 550 02:51:36 00:22:02 00:00:58 01:41:48 00:00:43 00:46:03
7 Sam Osborne 1991 NZL 4 02:52:49 00:20:05 00:00:35 01:43:23 00:00:37 00:48:05
8 Arthur Serrieres 1994 FRA 20 02:53:17 00:21:35 00:00:37 01:41:56 00:00:43 00:48:23
9 Max Neumann 1995 AUS 48 02:53:22 00:20:11 00:00:43 01:47:34 00:00:41 00:44:11
10 Hannes Wolpert 1991 GER 6 02:55:12 00:20:51 00:00:42 01:42:27 00:00:43 00:50:27
11 Anthony Pannier 1984 FRA 47 02:55:49 00:20:55 00:00:45 01:46:29 00:00:38 00:47:00
12 Jan Kubicek 1980 CZE 551 02:56:02 00:22:09 00:00:49 01:45:10 00:00:40 00:47:11
13 Jan Pyott 1981 SUI 549 02:56:27 00:22:12 00:00:44 01:45:07 00:00:41 00:47:40
14 Tomas Jurkovic 1983 SVK 565 02:56:38 00:21:52 00:00:55 01:44:35 00:01:01 00:48:14
15 Loic Doubey FRA 130 02:57:26 00:28:30 00:00:58 01:39:09 00:00:36 00:48:11
16 Ben Allen 1985 AUS 13 02:57:37 00:20:03 00:00:34 01:45:27 00:00:44 00:50:47
17 Marcello Ugazio 1996 ITA 554 02:58:02 00:21:52 00:01:02 01:49:19 00:00:42 00:45:05
18 Henry Sleight 1989 GBR 547 02:58:27 00:23:07 00:01:05 01:44:29 00:00:59 00:48:45
19 Maxim Chane 1996 FRA 34 02:58:34 00:20:52 00:00:41 01:46:15 00:00:45 00:50:00
20 Andreas Silberbauer 1992 AUT 542 02:58:52 00:25:34 00:01:14 01:44:33 00:00:50 00:46:39
21 Filippo Galli 1992 ITA 546 02:59:00 00:22:21 00:00:57 01:45:53 00:00:45 00:49:02
22 Andy Kläy 1991 SUI 545 02:59:44 00:26:56 00:01:04 01:41:59 00:00:55 00:48:48
23 Peter Lehmann 1995 GER 466 03:01:03 00:21:32 00:00:43 01:50:12 00:00:40 00:47:53
24 Ronnie Schildknecht 1979 SUI 43 03:02:04 00:21:43 00:01:04 01:47:58 00:01:09 00:50:08
25 Andreas Theobald 1993 GER 394 03:02:07 00:21:44 00:00:51 01:46:38 00:00:39 00:52:12
26 Theo Dupras 1993 FRA 186 03:02:48 00:28:52 00:01:01 01:41:35 00:00:44 00:50:34
27 Jens Roth 1988 GER 7 03:03:02 00:19:30 00:00:46 01:46:17 00:01:01 00:55:26
28 Norbert Dürauer 1986 AUT 543 03:05:16 00:23:58 00:01:15 01:50:00 00:01:03 00:48:57
29 Lars Van Der Eerden 1977 NED 33 03:05:32 00:21:52 00:00:52 01:50:46 00:01:06 00:50:54
30 Tiago Maia 1990 POR 24 03:06:03 00:20:24 00:00:51 01:51:41 00:00:52 00:52:14
31 Thomas Kerner 1990 GER 553 03:06:15 00:24:59 00:01:27 01:51:41 00:00:47 00:47:18
32 Gonzalo David Orozco Bernal 1974 ESP 23 03:07:31 00:23:57 00:01:44 01:49:56 00:01:00 00:50:53
33 Anthony Flinois 1983 FRA 44 03:07:49 00:25:43 00:00:52 01:49:40 00:00:37 00:50:56
34 Sylwester Swat 1993 POL 299 03:08:31 00:23:07 00:01:17 01:48:54 00:01:11 00:54:00
35 Charly Sibille FRA 211 03:12:04 00:30:19 00:01:00 01:46:16 00:00:48 00:53:39
36 Julien Pousson 1990 FRA 569 03:12:16 00:20:08 00:00:56 01:58:08 00:01:25 00:51:37
37 Rene Wuethrich 1981 SUI 37 03:12:36 00:25:42 00:01:01 01:53:56 00:00:48 00:51:08
38 Joost Christiaans 1980 NED 561 03:13:03 00:25:42 00:01:15 01:49:52 00:00:56 00:55:16
39 Brian Tetard 1995 FRA 120 03:13:41 00:21:13 00:00:56 01:55:53 00:00:44 00:54:52
40 Leandro Glardon 1992 SUI 21 03:15:36 00:21:00 00:01:01 01:56:30 00:00:44 00:56:19
41 Joep Staps 1990 NED 562 03:17:48 00:26:13 00:00:59 01:51:26 00:01:04 00:58:04
42 Sylvain Fesquet 1993 FRA 425 03:21:34 00:30:29 00:01:33 01:52:00 00:01:23 00:56:06
43 Mathieu Wohlgemuth FRA 344 03:23:57 00:24:57 00:00:50 01:58:10 00:01:07 00:58:51
44 Elie Regost FRA 42 03:43:17 00:31:23 00:02:11 02:00:36 00:01:11 01:07:53
45 Barret Fishner 1983 USA 552 03:49:39 00:28:55 00:01:58 02:10:42 00:01:15 01:06:47
46 Tomas Behun 1996 CZE 150 03:50:32 00:25:35 00:01:09 02:17:06 00:01:13 01:05:28
DNF Tim Van Daele 1980 BEL 15 DNF 00:22:43 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Fabien Comlubazier 1977 FRA 35 DNF 00:22:04 00:00:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Arthur Forissier 1994 FRA 25 DNF 00:21:31 00:00:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alessio Buraccioni 1994 ITA 555 DNF 00:20:45 00:00:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF João Renato Teixeira 1993 POR 22 DNF 00:22:13 00:01:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lubos Truhlar 1987 CZE 46 DNF 00:23:34 00:01:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ruedi Wild 1982 SUI 548 DNF 00:20:10 00:01:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tomas Kubek 1991 SVK 566 DNF 00:21:28 00:00:57 01:46:45 00:00:54 00:00:00
DNF Andres Carnevali 1988 ESP 50 DNF 00:21:30 00:00:58 01:58:46 00:00:58 00:00:00
DNF Octávio Vicente 1984 POR 544 DNF 00:29:06 00:01:35 02:04:30 00:01:03 00:00:00