Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Johann Grundbichler 1992 AUT 365 04:08:14 00:27:14 00:02:09 02:12:06 00:01:35 01:25:12
2 Fabian Eisenlauer 1992 GER 369 04:09:58 00:27:38 00:01:55 02:18:21 00:01:31 01:20:35
3 Manuel Sohr 1995 GER 350 04:12:07 00:25:39 00:02:01 02:15:58 00:01:36 01:26:55
4 Pierre André Anizan 1994 FRA 356 04:15:36 00:27:06 00:02:26 02:18:00 00:01:22 01:26:44
5 Clemens Ostendorf 1994 GER 355 04:16:20 00:26:11 00:01:56 02:21:47 00:01:35 01:24:53
6 Georg Enzenberger 1994 AUT 352 04:17:16 00:30:26 00:02:35 02:17:40 00:01:20 01:25:16
7 Peter Hogben 1992 GBR 371 04:19:56 00:28:21 00:02:13 02:22:07 00:01:32 01:25:46
8 Friedrich Hegge 1996 GER 344 04:23:03 00:26:31 00:02:08 02:18:02 00:02:11 01:34:12
9 Jens Kalmbach 1992 GER 373 04:27:40 00:29:53 00:02:09 02:25:11 00:01:51 01:28:38
10 Ossi Hakulinen 1993 FIN 358 04:27:41 00:30:23 00:01:59 02:21:00 00:01:26 01:32:55
11 Barnaby Palmer 1994 GBR 353 04:29:26 00:32:34 00:02:36 02:24:17 00:01:31 01:28:29
12 Luca Heerdt 1995 GER 347 04:29:28 00:24:03 00:02:10 02:24:53 00:01:14 01:37:10
13 Stefan Haubner 1995 GER 351 04:30:19 00:31:12 00:02:19 02:19:55 00:01:43 01:35:12
14 Kilian Limmer 1994 GER 354 04:31:04 00:32:11 00:02:20 02:25:05 00:01:20 01:30:10
15 Alexander Jones 1994 GBR 357 04:36:07 00:26:56 00:02:19 02:28:29 00:01:35 01:36:50
16 Angus Smith 1995 GBR 349 04:39:00 00:26:15 00:02:16 02:24:20 00:01:33 01:44:39
17 Vincent Schipperges 1992 GER 374 04:41:44 00:26:05 00:02:32 02:18:53 00:01:42 01:52:34
18 Jack Schofield 1993 GBR 360 04:42:35 00:33:38 00:03:07 02:20:38 00:01:43 01:43:30
19 Josh Tipping 1993 GBR 361 04:49:34 00:34:33 00:02:16 02:31:03 00:03:29 01:18:15
20 Philip Mustard 1992 GBR 368 04:50:32 00:30:46 00:02:38 02:31:13 00:01:37 01:44:21
21 Niall Mcveigh 1992 IRL 372 04:54:54 00:28:14 00:02:44 02:30:28 00:02:02 01:51:28
22 James Chapman 1992 GBR 370 05:00:30 00:33:00 00:04:13 02:30:20 00:08:13 01:24:47
23 Andrew Hutcheson 1996 GBR 343 05:03:18 00:31:30 00:02:21 02:46:57 00:01:59 01:40:33
24 Lukas Reither 1992 AUT 366 05:04:34 00:34:05 00:03:19 02:31:45 00:01:46 01:53:42
25 Nathan Burton 1993 GBR 362 05:06:50 00:32:52 00:03:24 02:52:21 00:01:43 01:36:32
26 Marc Auchie 1996 GBR 342 05:10:19 00:27:58 00:02:12 02:45:20 00:02:00 01:52:52
27 Nikolaj Jall 1993 DEN 359 05:10:37 00:36:45 00:03:16 02:40:10 00:02:02 01:48:27
28 Matthew Keogh 1993 GBR 363 05:13:16 00:33:17 00:02:58 02:42:54 00:02:07 01:52:02
29 Ross Mcnaught 1992 GBR 367 05:23:37 00:34:58 00:02:46 03:00:07 00:01:57 01:43:52
30 Jean-Marc Paczarkowski 1995 GER 348 05:31:39 00:39:39 00:02:51 02:49:46 00:01:54 01:57:30
31 Jamie Davies 1996 GBR 346 05:41:16 00:28:16 00:03:36 02:42:44 00:07:35 01:59:07
32 Philipp Taschner 1996 AUT 341 05:56:32 00:36:24 00:03:36 03:06:00 00:02:17 02:08:17