Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Dominik Sowieja 1991 GER 379 03:58:19 00:26:00 00:02:02 02:10:40 00:01:47 01:17:51
2 Philipp Nothof 1987 GER 422 04:07:19 00:26:22 00:01:59 02:14:46 00:01:33 01:22:41
3 Elias Schipperges 1990 GER 386 04:08:58 00:26:03 00:02:17 02:15:15 00:01:42 01:23:43
4 Tom Foster 1989 GBR 392 04:16:01 00:29:12 00:02:33 02:24:00 00:01:32 01:18:45
5 Ollie Burrows 1988 GBR 401 04:18:54 00:29:31 00:02:59 02:21:45 00:01:58 01:22:43
6 Christoph Schöpf 1987 AUT 418 04:19:14 00:26:41 00:02:41 02:16:11 00:01:51 01:31:51
7 Sebastian Czerny 1988 AUT 402 04:19:18 00:28:54 00:02:03 02:18:42 00:01:10 01:28:32
8 Florian Kandutsch 1988 AUT 404 04:20:07 00:28:16 00:02:36 02:18:53 00:01:37 01:28:47
9 Andreas Zwerger 1988 GER 409 04:20:19 00:27:03 00:02:19 02:18:15 00:01:31 01:31:12
10 Steffen Kundel 1988 GER 408 04:22:53 00:25:55 00:02:01 02:17:55 00:01:52 01:35:11
11 Marcel Spandl 1988 AUT 406 04:25:35 00:26:55 00:02:25 02:20:16 00:01:14 01:34:47
12 Sebastian Hahn 1987 GER 426 04:25:50 00:29:23 00:02:39 02:19:16 00:01:42 01:32:52
13 Robert Bauer 1989 AUT 395 04:27:56 00:28:51 00:02:41 02:26:18 00:01:19 01:28:49
14 Ashley Scott 1987 GBR 425 04:29:47 00:27:43 00:02:06 02:22:58 00:01:24 01:35:37
15 Alfred Staudinger 1991 AUT 377 04:30:46 00:31:22 00:02:28 02:23:34 00:01:54 01:31:31
16 Christoph Gruber 1988 AUT 415 04:31:00 00:28:17 00:02:25 02:19:36 00:01:34 01:39:10
17 Lars Lomholt 1988 DEN 411 04:31:08 00:29:34 00:02:50 02:25:24 00:01:45 01:31:38
18 Florian Wiesenhofer 1989 AUT 393 04:33:16 00:31:41 00:03:15 02:23:20 00:01:39 01:33:23
19 Andreas Raffler 1991 AUT 375 04:34:53 00:28:40 00:02:05 02:23:29 00:01:16 01:39:24
20 Tom Rigby 1989 GBR 394 04:36:26 00:33:13 00:02:23 02:21:38 00:01:35 01:37:39
21 Dominik Kiefer 1991 GER 380 04:39:25 00:29:06 00:02:21 02:23:29 00:01:50 01:42:41
22 Martin Grasl 1987 AUT 419 04:41:15 00:29:32 00:03:13 02:32:28 00:01:37 01:34:26
23 Michael Huckle 1989 GBR 387 04:41:57 00:30:08 00:02:37 02:31:48 00:02:00 01:35:26
24 Adam Bailey 1988 GBR 400 04:42:03 00:33:57 00:02:56 02:29:24 00:02:01 01:33:47
25 Manuel Schnell 1988 AUT 399 04:43:07 00:27:19 00:02:13 02:27:58 00:02:06 01:43:33
26 Christoph Kreindl 1989 AUT 389 04:44:00 00:28:18 00:02:45 02:25:38 00:02:12 01:45:09
27 Christian Weich 1990 GER 383 04:45:48 00:28:59 00:02:34 02:19:55 00:02:07 01:52:15
28 Franz Malli 1990 AUT 382 04:47:12 00:27:45 00:02:32 02:36:57 00:01:57 01:38:02
29 Richard Higgs 1991 GBR 376 04:47:30 00:30:23 00:02:22 02:38:39 00:01:51 01:34:17
30 Christoph Neubauer 1989 AUT 390 04:48:47 00:29:40 00:02:21 02:24:50 00:02:08 01:49:51
31 Thomas Knott 1987 GER 424 04:48:50 00:30:30 00:03:18 02:39:01 00:01:41 01:34:22
32 Will Stover 1990 GBR 384 04:51:45 00:27:18 00:02:48 02:35:32 00:01:22 01:44:47
33 Daniel Russell 1988 GBR 416 04:54:19 00:32:53 00:02:42 02:36:21 00:01:27 01:40:56
34 Andreas Grubmüller 1988 AUT 398 04:54:46 00:34:04 00:03:47 02:41:13 00:02:35 01:33:08
35 Marco Schindl 1989 AUT 391 04:54:57 00:39:00 00:02:22 02:37:25 00:01:40 01:34:31
36 Mark Lamonby 1988 GBR 407 04:58:18 00:31:41 00:02:52 02:42:35 00:01:44 01:39:28
37 Daniel Marx 1988 AUT 405 04:58:56 00:33:38 00:02:46 02:37:17 00:01:59 01:43:17
38 Thomas White 1989 GBR 396 05:00:32 00:31:40 00:03:53 02:40:28 00:01:55 01:42:37
39 Liviu-Dan Zburatura 1988 ROU 854 05:01:10 00:32:03 00:04:25 02:40:40 00:02:06 01:41:58
40 Stefan Kohlbauer 1987 AUT 420 05:01:27 00:35:43 00:02:34 02:40:05 00:01:50 01:41:17
41 James Brincat 1988 GBR 412 05:02:54 00:32:57 00:02:38 02:34:09 00:01:19 01:51:53
42 Johannes Prodinger 1990 AUT 381 05:08:52 00:33:59 00:03:19 02:42:30 00:02:17 01:46:49
43 Simon Zimmerle 1987 AUT 421 05:10:36 00:36:51 00:03:58 02:40:57 00:02:22 01:46:29
44 Benedict Heaney 1988 GBR 413 05:13:07 00:38:49 00:02:12 02:41:24 00:01:52 01:48:52
45 Matthew Lambden 1988 GBR 414 05:15:24 00:27:09 00:03:08 02:51:56 00:02:31 01:50:42
46 Adam Coulter 1988 IRL 417 05:15:36 00:34:25 00:02:03 02:45:39 00:02:12 01:51:19
47 Richard Raßhofer 1987 GER 423 05:15:46 00:32:02 00:02:13 02:49:34 00:04:13 01:47:46
48 Thomas Levy 1990 GBR 385 05:39:40 00:33:19 00:02:51 02:57:51 00:01:58 02:03:42
DNF Max Gschwandtner 1991 GER 378 DNF 00:27:13 00:02:11 02:22:09 00:02:03 00:00:00
DNF Mathias Rebholz 1988 GER 410 DNF 00:30:12 00:02:40 02:25:49 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sebastian Gaugl 1988 AUT 397 DNF 00:28:52 00:02:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00