Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Simone Kumhofer 1983 AUT 151 04:36:06 00:29:24 00:03:04 02:22:42 00:01:28 01:39:30
2 Julia Ertmer 1983 GER 156 04:40:05 00:28:39 00:02:02 02:35:18 00:01:23 01:32:44
3 Sandrine Benz 1984 SUI 149 04:40:34 00:28:14 00:02:12 02:37:00 00:02:02 01:31:09
3 Janina Lorenz 1985 GER 141 04:40:34 00:26:26 00:02:07 02:36:45 00:01:41 01:33:37
5 Nina Vabic 1983 GER 157 04:44:43 00:31:06 00:02:39 02:38:25 00:01:29 01:31:05
6 Claire Coey 1982 GBR 163 04:50:59 00:31:16 00:02:19 02:38:56 00:01:40 01:36:50
7 Anita Schoderbeck 1983 AUT 150 04:58:27 00:30:15 00:03:02 02:41:24 00:01:40 01:42:08
8 Kirsty Anderson 1983 GBR 158 04:59:02 00:26:56 00:03:17 02:37:08 00:02:01 01:49:42
9 Renée Charriere 1984 FRA 857 05:02:49 00:29:22 00:02:46 02:42:25 00:01:46 01:46:32
10 Laura Fidler 1984 GBR 145 05:04:18 00:35:12 00:02:10 02:36:01 00:01:51 01:49:06
11 Eilidh Yates 1986 GBR 136 05:05:37 00:37:20 00:02:40 02:47:25 00:01:55 01:36:19
12 Tash Jackson 1986 GBR 138 05:06:35 00:32:48 00:03:14 02:47:50 00:02:03 01:40:42
13 Sandra Rehrl 1986 AUT 134 05:06:48 00:33:21 00:03:03 02:46:14 00:01:48 01:42:25
14 Emma Palfrey 1984 GBR 144 05:15:01 00:29:38 00:03:06 02:58:43 00:01:51 01:41:46
15 Marlies Winder 1984 AUT 146 05:15:01 00:34:14 00:03:21 02:50:44 00:01:29 01:45:15
16 Grazyna Monaghan 1983 GBR 153 05:17:11 00:33:04 00:03:09 02:46:43 00:02:14 01:52:02
17 Edwina Hartwell 1985 GBR 139 05:18:17 00:29:47 00:02:33 02:52:41 00:01:41 01:51:38
18 Christine Grammer 1982 AUT 162 05:19:36 00:31:44 00:02:45 02:55:40 00:02:02 01:47:26
19 Kristina Zehetner 1983 AUT 154 05:20:55 00:33:02 00:02:27 02:45:39 00:02:01 01:57:48
20 Jenny Evans 1982 GBR 164 05:24:03 00:32:20 00:03:09 02:51:58 00:00:43 01:25:54
21 Louisa Vere 1984 GBR 148 05:24:05 00:36:17 00:05:08 02:48:25 00:03:54 01:50:23
22 Michaela Kneidinger 1984 AUT 143 05:24:54 00:32:34 00:02:55 02:55:24 00:01:36 01:52:26
23 Dana Sweeney 1983 GBR 155 05:25:44 00:31:57 00:03:14 02:48:01 00:02:20 02:00:15
24 Morgan Pike 1985 GBR 140 05:35:48 00:29:37 00:02:29 02:51:48 00:02:08 02:09:48
25 Aimee Fryer 1985 GBR 142 05:41:56 00:36:21 00:03:08 02:55:08 00:02:00 02:05:20
26 Sandra Steinwender 1986 AUT 135 05:42:01 00:33:36 00:03:22 03:03:02 00:02:17 01:59:46
27 Victoria Frosdick 1982 GBR 160 05:44:45 00:34:18 00:03:00 03:03:40 00:01:53 02:01:55
28 Emma Kerr 1982 IRL 165 05:55:49 00:37:18 00:06:10 03:10:33 00:03:46 01:58:04
29 Laura Baskeyfield 1986 GBR 137 06:01:26 00:36:46 00:03:32 03:01:31 00:03:06 02:16:32
DNF Lena Pernold 1982 AUT 161 DNF 00:27:06 00:02:22 02:53:00 00:02:24 00:00:00
DNF Daniela Hornaus 1982 AUT 159 DNF 00:37:24 00:03:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00