Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Florian Brosch 1985 GER 442 04:11:20 00:26:55 00:01:59 02:18:53 00:01:38 01:21:56
2 Samuel Jud 1985 SUI 447 04:12:39 00:27:03 00:02:08 02:15:05 00:01:38 01:26:47
3 Urs Schiess 1983 SUI 464 04:14:00 00:26:49 00:02:29 02:18:49 00:01:41 01:24:14
4 Patrick Rapp 1986 AUT 428 04:17:08 00:26:51 00:02:29 02:20:21 00:01:32 01:25:56
5 René Pfaffner 1984 GER 456 04:17:21 00:30:07 00:02:44 02:19:11 00:01:23 01:23:58
6 Alexander Edenstrasser 1986 AUT 430 04:18:57 00:31:48 00:01:59 02:20:24 00:01:27 01:23:22
7 Vázsony Váraljai 1984 HUN 859 04:20:22 00:27:44 00:02:07 02:20:19 00:01:25 01:28:48
8 Philipp-Johannes Müller 1986 GER 433 04:21:08 00:28:46 00:02:10 02:18:18 00:01:35 01:30:21
9 Chris Dels 1984 GER 455 04:21:08 00:27:41 00:02:21 02:21:32 00:01:26 01:28:09
10 Philipp Keller 1983 GER 469 04:21:10 00:26:34 00:02:12 02:17:38 00:01:43 01:33:05
11 Daniel Braun 1984 GER 454 04:22:37 00:29:57 00:03:21 02:18:01 00:02:32 01:28:48
12 Thomas Korak 1985 AUT 443 04:25:35 00:31:28 00:03:46 02:24:24 00:02:26 01:23:32
13 Roman Hintersteiner 1983 AUT 460 04:28:52 00:31:35 00:02:19 02:27:12 00:01:55 01:25:53
14 Florian Höllbacher 1984 AUT 450 04:31:08 00:28:12 00:02:03 02:20:24 00:01:36 01:38:56
15 Michael Bendotti ITA 1109 04:33:17 00:31:45 00:02:21 02:30:11 00:01:33 01:27:29
16 Guy Dunscombe 1982 GBR 476 04:33:18 00:28:10 00:01:52 02:27:44 00:01:59 01:33:36
17 Benedikt Feuerecker 1985 GER 445 04:36:37 00:31:06 00:03:41 02:24:43 00:02:05 01:35:03
18 Daniel Blum 1983 AUT 466 04:37:34 00:26:30 00:02:46 02:23:14 00:01:38 01:43:28
19 Adam Newns 1984 GBR 451 04:38:23 00:26:40 00:02:23 02:30:53 00:02:09 01:36:20
20 Martin Hollamby 1983 GBR 467 04:38:53 00:30:54 00:02:49 02:27:30 00:01:41 01:36:00
21 Christian Skof 1982 AUT 471 04:39:59 00:28:51 00:02:44 02:27:04 00:02:49 01:38:33
22 Johannes Pracher 1983 AUT 463 04:42:52 00:31:11 00:02:54 02:29:35 00:01:49 01:37:26
23 James Jennings 1982 GBR 477 04:43:34 00:33:29 00:02:31 02:40:26 00:01:22 01:25:48
24 Adam Sheppard 1984 GBR 453 04:43:43 00:31:25 00:02:47 02:29:02 00:01:42 01:38:50
25 James Dick 1986 GBR 432 04:45:24 00:26:26 00:02:31 02:30:58 00:03:33 01:41:58
26 Christoph Schwarz 1986 AUT 427 04:47:12 00:30:13 00:02:21 02:33:08 00:01:44 01:39:49
27 Joey Rossi 1984 GBR 452 04:47:40 00:29:41 00:02:50 02:32:17 00:01:52 01:41:01
28 Fabio Richlan 1984 AUT 449 04:49:14 00:32:07 00:02:26 02:34:09 00:01:50 01:38:44
29 Stefan Huber 1985 AUT 439 04:49:45 00:28:35 00:03:05 02:28:34 00:01:35 01:47:58
30 Daniel Pölzleitner 1986 AUT 429 04:51:03 00:31:43 00:03:14 02:29:49 00:02:20 01:43:59
31 Anthony La Salandra 1984 ITA 457 04:51:48 00:28:25 00:03:29 02:42:05 00:01:34 01:36:16
32 Matt Price 1983 GBR 468 04:54:47 00:31:04 00:02:26 02:47:25 00:02:01 01:31:53
33 Christopher Foster-Orr 1985 GBR 446 04:55:19 00:33:16 00:03:30 02:35:36 00:01:30 01:41:29
34 Sean Rooney 1984 IRL 459 04:59:08 00:34:14 00:03:25 02:38:18 00:03:12 01:40:01
35 Richard Thurlow-Begg 1985 GBR 444 05:00:13 00:29:23 00:03:07 02:37:14 00:01:42 01:48:50
36 Martin Huber 1985 GER 448 05:01:04 00:28:55 00:03:15 02:32:43 00:01:57 01:54:17
37 Kevin Martin 1986 GBR 437 05:03:04 00:28:17 00:02:42 02:48:24 00:01:25 01:42:17
38 Andreas Brand 1982 AUT 474 05:07:46 00:32:13 00:03:26 02:48:52 00:01:42 01:41:34
39 Paul Hofstätter 1985 AUT 440 05:08:01 00:31:22 00:02:48 02:38:34 00:01:57 01:53:22
40 Thomas Sulzenbacher 1985 AUT 441 05:09:03 00:34:23 00:02:20 02:47:56 00:01:25 01:43:01
41 James Swift 1982 GBR 472 05:10:49 00:28:53 00:02:57 02:44:05 00:02:17 01:52:39
42 Gabor Horvath 1985 HUN 860 05:18:11 00:34:09 00:04:31 02:48:11 00:02:31 01:48:50
43 Marcus Taylor 1982 GBR 475 05:18:37 00:27:35 00:03:19 02:32:30 00:01:35 02:13:40
44 Mark Knight 1986 GBR 431 05:19:02 00:29:05 00:03:08 02:43:12 00:02:22 02:01:17
45 Rocco Righetti 1986 ITA 435 05:24:50 00:33:22 00:03:24 02:41:31 00:02:23 02:04:12
46 Stefan Gutmann 1982 AUT 473 05:25:46 00:32:12 00:02:48 02:58:28 00:01:46 01:50:34
47 Alexander Kreiner 1983 AUT 462 05:26:48 00:42:42 00:04:29 02:52:10 00:02:20 01:45:08
48 Jochen Buchegger 1983 AUT 470 05:27:43 00:40:53 00:02:37 02:55:31 00:02:20 01:46:24
49 Stefan Kilga 1983 AUT 461 05:35:53 00:33:18 00:03:03 02:45:13 00:02:40 02:11:41
50 Gregory Ley 1986 GBR 436 05:43:02 00:31:30 00:03:07 02:49:27 00:02:00 02:17:00
DNF Rory Spicer 1984 GBR 458 DNF 00:32:07 00:02:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00