Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Simone Fürnkranz 1979 AUT 189 04:32:01 00:27:14 00:02:35 02:28:27 00:01:31 01:32:16
2 Kerry Mcgawley 1978 GBR 197 04:40:32 00:28:45 00:02:22 02:30:22 00:01:23 01:37:41
3 Sophie Bubb 1981 GBR 168 04:52:06 00:29:34 00:02:27 02:39:19 00:01:56 01:38:52
4 Dominique Angerer 1978 AUT 194 04:53:07 00:29:45 00:02:20 02:40:33 00:01:42 01:38:49
5 Astrid Magnet 1980 AUT 172 04:56:15 00:33:28 00:03:07 02:35:31 00:01:51 01:42:20
6 Bettina Rabitsch 1979 AUT 184 05:06:41 00:28:43 00:03:40 02:44:34 00:02:04 01:47:42
7 Melissa Burrell 1980 GBR 173 05:08:43 00:31:21 00:02:37 02:47:19 00:02:14 01:45:15
8 Daniela Dihsmaier 1978 GER 196 05:09:00 00:33:16 00:02:45 02:42:51 00:01:30 01:48:41
9 Tanja Starl 1978 AUT 195 05:10:45 00:32:02 00:03:12 02:46:30 00:03:41 01:45:23
10 Irmgard Stimez 1981 AUT 167 05:11:04 00:38:48 00:03:33 02:43:59 00:02:00 01:42:45
11 Stefanie Wolf 1980 GER 179 05:11:06 00:35:56 00:03:00 02:51:27 00:01:50 01:38:55
12 Maggie Skinner 1980 GBR 177 05:11:42 00:33:13 00:03:07 02:49:31 00:02:00 01:43:53
13 Simone Sonderegger 1977 SUI 202 05:12:01 00:30:19 00:02:14 02:44:24 00:02:03 01:53:02
14 Jenny Bosman 1977 GBR 200 05:13:00 00:32:27 00:04:19 02:51:05 00:02:39 01:42:32
15 Mellanie Vendt 1979 DEN 185 05:20:26 00:31:46 00:02:27 02:43:17 00:01:52 02:01:05
16 Christine Strathmann 1979 GER 188 05:27:33 00:34:36 00:03:38 03:00:14 00:02:19 01:46:48
17 Annabel Prow 1980 GBR 178 05:28:32 00:31:14 00:03:17 02:56:07 00:02:12 01:55:43
18 Kylie Mansfield 1979 GBR 181 05:29:47 00:28:38 00:03:33 02:54:05 00:03:33 02:00:01
19 Helene Rossiter 1980 GBR 176 05:32:07 00:33:43 00:03:07 02:55:41 00:02:18 01:57:21
20 Trish Chalk 1978 GBR 193 05:33:50 00:32:08 00:02:54 02:52:44 00:01:47 02:04:19
21 Monika Dorfner 1979 AUT 180 05:34:48 00:33:05 00:03:47 02:51:56 00:00:21 01:35:40
22 Susanne Ratz 1981 AUT 170 05:35:00 00:29:20 00:02:51 02:57:37 00:01:34 02:03:41
23 Judit Leszkovich 1980 GBR 175 05:35:35 00:34:39 00:02:43 02:55:04 00:02:25 02:00:46
24 Sabine Löb 1977 AUT 199 05:36:46 00:31:09 00:03:39 03:02:57 00:03:29 01:55:34
25 Rebecca Campbell 1980 GBR 174 05:38:07 00:35:07 00:03:00 03:06:40 00:02:19 01:51:02
26 Sarah Booker 1979 GBR 182 05:38:37 00:38:00 00:03:37 02:59:09 00:03:04 01:54:48
27 Susan Pugh 1979 GBR 190 05:39:12 00:32:24 00:02:45 03:00:43 00:04:08 01:59:15
28 Jane Hannah 1978 GBR 192 05:39:21 00:38:31 00:03:13 02:59:34 00:03:38 01:54:26
29 Chloe Hawkins 1981 GBR 169 05:41:32 00:38:38 00:03:29 02:58:58 00:02:31 01:57:57
30 Melanie Gschwandtner 1981 AUT 166 05:43:50 00:38:43 00:03:59 03:01:52 00:02:28 01:56:49
31 Dorit Clemens 1979 GER 186 05:43:55 00:35:51 00:02:53 02:57:38 00:02:58 02:04:37
32 Petra Dörr 1979 AUT 183 05:43:56 00:30:47 00:03:08 03:00:58 00:03:44 02:05:21
33 Angelika Schobesberger 1977 AUT 203 05:47:14 00:34:39 00:03:22 03:00:11 00:02:36 02:06:28
34 Marleen Stroomer 1977 NED 198 05:49:36 00:36:35 00:03:37 03:01:58 00:02:57 02:04:30
35 Kerry Mccann 1981 GBR 171 05:53:13 00:32:30 00:03:42 03:13:48 00:02:22 02:00:54
36 Marijke Beltman 1979 IRL 191 06:11:21 00:35:23 00:03:27 03:32:42 00:02:43 01:57:07
DNF Deborah Pratley 1977 GBR 204 DNF 00:30:19 00:02:33 03:15:02 00:05:37 00:00:00
DNF Halina Clare 1977 GBR 201 DNF 00:29:28 00:03:07 03:14:25 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Angela Pfaff 1979 GER 187 DNF 00:36:02 00:03:23 03:06:54 00:00:00 00:00:00